Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafetten 2016lö 2016-08-06 15:55
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Startnr Lag                                              Tid 


Mix  (19)                   

    1         19 IF Mantra Sport                              1:52:20 
    2         16 4 x Backa + 1 Hultengren                     2:05:51 
    3         13 Alfta Handboll                               2:07:23 
    4          3 Garnbutiken Kilafors                         2:15:12 
    5         17 Edsbyns IF Friidrott Lag 2                   2:18:27 
    6         14 Edsbyns SK                                   2:18:56 
    7         12 Team Mattespellas                            2:20:45 
    8          1 Team Mattes                                  2:24:56 
    9          8 Svenska Fönster 4                            2:25:54 
   10          7 Svenska Fönster 3                            2:28:30 
   11          9 Run Machine                                  2:29:37 
   12          2 Team Eric Berglund                           2:33:17 
   13         15 Nefab 1                                      2:34:30 
   14          5 Team Kolbulle                                2:34:58 
   15         18 Sist men inte minst                          2:37:23 
   16         11 Alu Partner                                  2:38:42 
   17         10 Bollnäs CK 1                                 2:40:49 

               4 Team Leijnegard                             ej start 
               6 Svenska Fönster 2                           ej start 



Herrar  (24)                

    1        124 LK Gränslöst                                 1:44:44 
    2        115 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                         1:47:34 
    3        111 Rehns BK                                     1:49:46 
    4        127 Alfta United                                 1:54:04 
    5        120 Larssons FC                                  2:01:52 
    6        108 Svenska Fönster Fotboll                      2:05:37 
    7        117 "Morsans Grabbar"                            2:07:05 
    8        101 Vallsta SK Herr 1                            2:07:55 
    9        126 Stream Flower                                2:09:15 
   10        102 Vallsta SK Herr 2                            2:14:03 
   11        113 Kommunhuset                                  2:16:37 
   12        121 Julruscharna                                 2:22:16 
   13        125 Drivex                                       2:23:34 
   14        112 Bollnäs CK 2                                 2:24:58 
   15        122 Alfta-Ösa OK Team Herrar                     2:27:19 
   16        114 Nefab 2                                      2:27:41 
   17        109 Svenska Fönster 8                            2:45:47 
   18        107 Svenska Fönster 7                            2:47:32 

             103 Svenska Fönster 1                           ej start 
             104 Svenska Fönster Bandy                       ej start 
             105 Svenska Fönster 5                           ej start 
             110 Svenska Fönster 9                           ej start 
             119 Edsbyns IF P-16                             ej start 
             123 Black Dream Team                            ej start 



Damer  (6)                  

    1        161 Alfta-Ösa OK                                 2:22:34 
    2        162 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                         2:27:35 
    3        165 Team Ankie with friends                      2:29:44 
    4        160 Vallsta SK Dam                               2:34:53 
    5        164 Ladies Circle 92 Bollnäs                     2:49:01 

             163 IF Mantra Sport                             ej start 



Ensamlöpare Herrar  (11)    

    1        205 Anders Sundström, Bollnäs                    2:04:24 
    2        209 The loneliness of the long dist. run.        2:05:11 
    3        207 Mattias Lindsmyr, Stockholm                  2:13:06 
    4        202 Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK                     2:18:01 
    5        206 Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK                   2:21:07 
    6        204 Måns Montell, Svenska Fönster                2:21:39 
    7        208 Jonas Janegren, Örebro                       2:23:55 
    8        203 Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster               2:26:41 
    9        210 Jakob Hermansson, Stugsjöback. RC            2:33:55 
   10        200 Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta SK                2:46:05 

             201 Lars Björklund, Vallsta SK                  ej start 



Ensamlöpare Damer  (3)      

    1        221 Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK                 2:11:10 
    2        220 Hanna Gäfvert, Ljusdals OK                   2:26:37 
    3        222 Johanna Björklund Hansson Bollnäs            2:40:54