Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafetten 2016

lö 2016-08-06 15:58

Resultat

skapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008


Pl Startnr Lag                                       Tid 
          Namn                      Tid StrPl    VäxlTid VäxPl 
 
 
Mix  (19)          
 
 1     19 IF Mantra Sport                       1:52:20 
          Ella Ollonen            16:39   2      16:39    2 
          Malin Andersson         17:13   1      33:52    1 
          Thomas Stevens          33:45   1    1:07:37    1 
          Steffen Weckner         18:51   5    1:26:28    1 
          Fredrik Swahn           25:52   1    1:52:20      
 
 2     16 4 x Backa + 1 Hultengren              2:05:51 
          Per Backa               20:20  10      20:20   10 
          Maria Hultengren        20:32   7      40:52    6 
          Joel Backa              36:33   2    1:17:25    3 
          Nina Backa              19:17   7    1:36:42    3 
          David Backa             29:09   2    2:05:51      
 
 3     13 Alfta Handboll                        2:07:23 
          Evelina Rask            15:49   1      15:49    1 
          Anna Jonasson           19:00   5      34:49    2 
          Per Eklund              41:58   4    1:16:47    2 
          Åke Rask                18:30   3    1:35:17    2 
          Patrik Nyhem            32:06   3    2:07:23      
 
 4      3 Garnbutiken Kilafors                  2:15:12 
          Josefin Nygren          22:58  16      22:58   16 
          Malin Nordin            18:18   2      41:16    8 
          Tomas Nygren            40:16   3    1:21:32    5 
          Kenneth Johansson       17:56   2    1:39:28    4 
          Tobias Westling         35:44   8    2:15:12      
 
 5     17 Edsbyns IF Friidrott Lag 2            2:18:27 
          Peter Mårtensson        18:28   5      18:28    5 
          Jon Kvarmans            18:38   3      37:06    3 
          Toivo Ollonen           45:22  10    1:22:28    6 
          Malin Lindberg          20:27  11    1:42:55    5 
          Hanna Eding             35:32   7    2:18:27      
 
 6     14 Edsbyns SK                            2:18:56 
          Magnus Godin            18:20   4      18:20    4 
          Linda Hasselqvist       18:59   4      37:19    4 
          Tomas Persson           43:46   8    1:21:05    4 
          Eva Woxlin              22:03  13    1:43:08    6 
          Robert Ladänges         35:48   9    2:18:56      
 
 7     12 Team Mattespellas                     2:20:45 
          Annica Persson          22:47  15      22:47   15 
          Berit Godin Hansson     21:09   8      43:56   11 
          Jonas Elfstrand         43:26   5    1:27:22    8 
          Fredrik Brusen          18:35   4    1:45:57    8 
          Robert Engberg          34:48   5    2:20:45      
 
 8      1 Team Mattes                           2:24:56 
          Sofie Mattes            19:15   7      19:15    7 
          Jennie Mattes           21:38   9      40:53    7 
          Patrik Mattes           47:21  12    1:28:14   10 
          Martin Mattes           17:41   1    1:45:55    7 
          Per-Erik Mattes         39:01  12    2:24:56      
 
 9      8 Svenska Fönster 4                     2:25:54 
          Linn Hansson            21:15  12      21:15   12 
          Ann Olsson              23:29  13      44:44   13 
          Niklas Olsson           44:07   9    1:28:51   11 
          Reino Unosson           19:00   6    1:47:51   10 
          Urban Sigfridsson       38:03  11    2:25:54      
 
10      7 Svenska Fönster 3                     2:28:30 
          Lina Nordstrand         22:42  14      22:42   14 
          Lina Bylund             22:01  11      44:43   12 
          Anders Olsson           43:30   6    1:28:13    9 
          Oscar Emman             20:26  10    1:48:39   11 
          Ola Domanders           39:51  13    2:28:30      
 
11      9 Run Machine                           2:29:37 
          Jennie Blomberg         20:01   9      20:01    9 
          Martina Widarsson       21:45  10      41:46   10 
          Ulf Pettersson          43:42   7    1:25:28    7 
          Hasse Widarsson         20:40  12    1:46:08    9 
          Reidun Lindh            43:29  16    2:29:37      
 
12      2 Team Eric Berglund                    2:33:17 
          Ida Thornberg           24:44  17      24:44   17 
          Eric Berglund           23:39  14      48:23   17 
          Peter Thornberg         47:26  13    1:35:49   15 
          Katarina Eriksson       20:07   8    1:55:56   14 
          Jonas Kvanman           37:21  10    2:33:17      
 
13     15 Nefab 1                               2:34:30 
          Thomas Eriksson         18:02   3      18:02    3 
          William Rosenqvist      23:16  12      41:18    9 
          Maria Bäckström         50:23  14    1:31:41   13 
          Sussie Rosenqvist       22:47  14    1:54:28   13 
          Hans-Erik Strömberg     40:02  14    2:34:30      
 
14      5 Team Kolbulle                         2:34:58 
          Örjan Sjöholm           19:09   6      19:09    6 
          Peter Hedin             19:52   6      39:01    5 
          Anna-Karin Sjöholm      51:55  17    1:30:56   12 
          Maja Olsson             20:15   9    1:51:11   12 
          Martina Bylund          43:47  17    2:34:58      
 
15     18 Sist men inte minst                   2:37:23 
          Malin Svedberg          21:04  11      21:04   11 
          Jeanette Lundin         24:03  15      45:07   14 
          Anders Wikström         51:47  16    1:36:54   17 
          Annika Wikström         26:30  16    2:03:24   16 
          Tomas Jonsson           33:59   4    2:37:23      
 
16     11 Alu Partner                           2:38:42 
          Jennie Abrahamsson      19:17   8      19:17    8 
          Sofie Häll              26:39  17      45:56   15 
          Niklas Söder            50:35  15    1:36:31   16 
          Josefin Hillström       27:12  17    2:03:43   17 
          Johan Persson           34:59   6    2:38:42      
 
17     10 Bollnäs CK 1                          2:40:49 
          Jonas Buskenström       22:26  13      22:26   13 
          Linda-Mari Larsson      24:24  16      46:50   16 
          Christine Rydbäck       46:02  11    1:32:52   14 
          Anders Larsson          25:17  15    1:58:09   15 
          Leif Berglund           42:40  15    2:40:49      
 
 
        4 Team Leijnegard                      ej start 
        6 Svenska Fönster 2                    ej start 
 
 
 
Herrar  (24)       
 
 1    124 LK Gränslöst                          1:44:44 
          Christian Olars         14:10   2      14:10    2 
          Patrik Nilvér           13:58   1      28:08    1 
          Stefan Olars            34:24   2    1:02:32    1 
          Eric Segelberg          15:05   2    1:17:37    1 
          Jakob Olars             27:07   2    1:44:44      
 
 2    115 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                  1:47:34 
          Johan Åkesson           14:25   3      14:25    3 
          Markus Lindberg         15:36   3      30:01    3 
          Mikael Lindberg         33:54   1    1:03:55    2 
          Mats Mattes             16:04   4    1:19:59    2 
          Fredrik Broman          27:35   3    1:47:34      
 
 3    111 Rehns BK                              1:49:46 
          Pär Olofsson            17:33   9      17:33    9 
          Henrik Fröjd            16:12   4      33:45    4 
          Anders Johansson        35:25   3    1:09:10    3 
          Charlie Stolt           15:03   1    1:24:13    3 
          Jesper Lysell           25:33   1    1:49:46      
 
 4    127 Alfta United                          1:54:04 
          Espoir Rushimisha       14:07   1      14:07    1 
          Farhan Mohammed         14:41   2      28:48    2 
          Yakub Dinay Kerar       41:05   8    1:09:53    4 
          Ayub Dinay Kerar        15:25   3    1:25:18    4 
          Aron Debesay Testazgh   28:46   4    1:54:04      
 
 5    120 Larssons FC                           2:01:52 
          Marcus Jonsson          16:34   7      16:34    7 
          Joakim Larsson          17:50   7      34:24    6 
          Andreas Persson         41:00   7    1:15:24    8 
          Martin Davidsson        16:59   5    1:32:23    6 
          Martin Ingesson         29:29   5    2:01:52      
 
 6    108 Svenska Fönster Fotboll               2:05:37 
          Johannes Wahlen         18:06  13      18:06   13 
          Emil Svedberg           18:01   9      36:07    9 
          Daniel Almqvist         37:35   4    1:13:42    5 
          Oskar Lindsmyr          17:32   6    1:31:14    5 
          Anton Kring             34:23  12    2:05:37      
 
 7    117 "Morsans Grabbar"                     2:07:05 
          Robert Zerrmarjan       16:24   5      16:24    5 
          Luel Bereke             19:58  12      36:22   10 
          Jonas Haile             38:56   5    1:15:18    6 
          John Tesfamarian        19:21  10    1:34:39    7 
          Isam Mho                32:26   7    2:07:05      
 
 8    101 Vallsta SK Herr 1                     2:07:55 
          Kenneth Svedlund        16:33   6      16:33    6 
          Per-Åke Strömberg       17:52   8      34:25    7 
          Claes Jonsson           40:57   6    1:15:22    7 
          Håkan Lenneby           20:25  12    1:35:47    8 
          Mikael Leek             32:08   6    2:07:55      
 
 9    126 Stream Flower                         2:09:15 
          Miroslaw Znicinski      15:49   4      15:49    4 
          Petras Kawalauskas      18:05  10      33:54    5 
          Edward Znicinski        43:46  10    1:17:40    9 
          Piotras Ignatavicius    19:08   7    1:36:48    9 
          Giedrius Jasinskas      32:27   8    2:09:15      
 
10    102 Vallsta SK Herr 2                     2:14:03 
          Kalle Söråker           18:47  15      18:47   15 
          Said Hassan             16:58   6      35:45    8 
          Per Gustavsson          42:33   9    1:18:18   10 
          Micke Jönsson           22:05  15    1:40:23   10 
          Peter Norin             33:40  11    2:14:03      
 
11    113 Kommunhuset                           2:16:37 
          Johan Brodin            17:35  10      17:35   10 
          Jenny Stenälw           21:02  15      38:37   12 
          Kristoffer Baas         46:10  13    1:24:47   11 
          Mikael Bomark           19:10   8    1:43:57   11 
          David Persson           32:40   9    2:16:37      
 
12    121 Julruscharna                          2:22:16 
          Malte Edvardsson        22:53  18      22:53   18 
          Alexander Nyström       16:54   5      39:47   16 
          Mats Edvinsson          45:54  12    1:25:41   13 
          Per-Axel Eriksson       23:12  16    1:48:53   16 
          Daniel Jansson          33:23  10    2:22:16      
 
13    125 Drivex                                2:23:34 
          Henrik Runds            19:41  16      19:41   16 
          Alfred Gunnarsson       20:02  13      39:43   15 
          Per Baggström           45:06  11    1:24:49   12 
          Viktor Söder            20:40  13    1:45:29   12 
          Reine Lundqvist         38:05  13    2:23:34      
 
14    112 Bollnäs CK 2                          2:24:58 
          Fredrik Nilsson         17:51  12      17:51   12 
          Johan Strandberg        21:00  14      38:51   14 
          Stig Rask               48:13  16    1:27:04   15 
          Andreas Björklund       19:11   9    1:46:15   13 
          Thomas Björkman         38:43  14    2:24:58      
 
15    122 Alfta-Ösa OK Team Herrar              2:27:19 
          Peter Karsbo            16:36   8      16:36    8 
          Adrian Hansson Bånga    22:12  17      38:48   13 
          Stefan Hedlund          47:50  15    1:26:38   14 
          Elis Sandberg           20:11  11    1:46:49   14 
          Lukas Karsbo            40:30  16    2:27:19      
 
16    114 Nefab 2                               2:27:41 
          Sven Hedberg            18:10  14      18:10   14 
          Börje Knutsson          23:01  18      41:11   17 
          Erik Olsson             46:28  14    1:27:39   16 
          Tomas Holmström         21:07  14    1:48:46   15 
          Magnus Nordgren         38:55  15    2:27:41      
 
17    109 Svenska Fönster 8                     2:45:47 
          Stina Falk              22:30  17      22:30   17 
          Daniel Hanning          21:49  16      44:19   18 
          Niklas Hanning          53:42  17    1:38:01   18 
          Mikael Kjellgren        25:53  18    2:03:54   18 
          Olov Rubensson          41:53  17    2:45:47      
 
18    107 Svenska Fönster 7                     2:47:32 
          Emil Claar              17:48  11      17:48   11 
          Krister Larsson         19:03  11      36:51   11 
          Henrik Davidsson        54:55  18    1:31:46   17 
          Magnus Lindberg         23:38  17    1:55:24   17 
          Sofia Nyren             52:08  18    2:47:32      
 
 
      103 Svenska Fönster 1                    ej start 
      104 Svenska Fönster Bandy                ej start 
      105 Svenska Fönster 5                    ej start 
      110 Svenska Fönster 9                    ej start 
      119 Edsbyns IF P-16                      ej start 
      123 Black Dream Team                     ej start 
 
 
 
Damer  (6)         
 
 1    161 Alfta-Ösa OK                          2:22:34 
          Elin Ladänges           17:34   1      17:34    1 
          Ella Sandberg           20:57   3      38:31    1 
          Ylva Kindlundh          44:18   1    1:22:49    1 
          Irma Östberg            20:51   3    1:43:40    1 
          Elin Kindlundh          38:54   4    2:22:34      
 
 2    162 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                  2:27:35 
          Ann-Christine Kihlstr   21:53   3      21:53    3 
          Kerstin Jonasson        20:55   2      42:48    3 
          Sandra Svensk           47:24   2    1:30:12    3 
          Ylva Lundin             20:22   2    1:50:34    2 
          Azra Avdic              37:01   1    2:27:35      
 
 3    165 Team Ankie with friends               2:29:44 
          Eva Hedberg             19:01   2      19:01    2 
          Elisabeth Skoglund      20:07   1      39:08    2 
          Ankie Lindqvist         50:22   3    1:29:30    2 
          Erica Rudolphi          23:04   4    1:52:34    3 
          Ulrika Karlsson         37:10   2    2:29:44      
 
 4    160 Vallsta SK Dam                        2:34:53 
          Maria Skyttner          22:54   5      22:54    5 
          Helen Frisk             22:41   5      45:35    5 
          Ida Rönn                50:58   4    1:36:33    4 
          Ronja Jonsson           20:00   1    1:56:33    4 
          Madde Westling          38:20   3    2:34:53      
 
 5    164 Ladies Circle 92 Bollnäs              2:49:01 
          Anna Kihlström          22:30   4      22:30    4 
          Veronica Berglund       21:26   4      43:56    4 
          Erika Persson           52:54   5    1:36:50    5 
          Sofia Rohlin            24:07   5    2:00:57    5 
          Jennifer Nordén         48:04   5    2:49:01      
 
 
      163 IF Mantra Sport                      ej start 
 
 
 
Ensamlöpare Herrar 
 
 1    205 Anders Sundström, Bollnäs             2:04:24 
          Anders Sundström        16:11   2      16:11    2 
          Anders Sundström        16:46   1      32:57    1 
          Anders Sundström        40:18   1    1:13:15    1 
          Anders Sundström        17:57   1    1:31:12    1 
          Anders Sundström        33:12   1    2:04:24      
 
 2    209 The loneliness of the long dist.      2:05:11 
          Johan Mellström         16:01   1      16:01    1 
          Johan Mellström         16:57   2      32:58    2 
          Johan Mellström         40:58   2    1:13:56    2 
          Johan Mellström         17:59   2    1:31:55    2 
          Johan Mellström         33:16   2    2:05:11      
 
 3    207 Mattias Lindsmyr, Stockholm           2:13:06 
          Mattias Lindsmyr        16:19   4      16:19    4 
          Mattias Lindsmyr        17:27   3      33:46    3 
          Mattias Lindsmyr        44:00   3    1:17:46    3 
          Mattias Lindsmyr        19:21   3    1:37:07    3 
          Mattias Lindsmyr        35:59   3    2:13:06      
 
 4    202 Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK              2:18:01 
          Tony Backeby            16:15   3      16:15    3 
          Tony Backeby            17:33   4      33:48    4 
          Tony Backeby            45:35   4    1:19:23    4 
          Tony Backeby            20:46   6    1:40:09    4 
          Tony Backeby            37:52   6    2:18:01      
 
 5    206 Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK            2:21:07 
          Thomas Jonsson          17:58   6      17:58    6 
          Thomas Jonsson          19:08   6      37:06    6 
          Thomas Jonsson          46:55   6    1:24:01    6 
          Thomas Jonsson          20:08   4    1:44:09    5 
          Thomas Jonsson          36:58   4    2:21:07      
 
 6    204 Måns Montell, Svenska Fönster         2:21:39 
          Måns Montell            18:46   9      18:46    9 
          Måns Montell            19:34   8      38:20    9 
          Måns Montell            45:45   5    1:24:05    7 
          Måns Montell            20:17   5    1:44:22    6 
          Måns Montell            37:17   5    2:21:39      
 
 7    208 Jonas Janegren, Örebro                2:23:55 
          Jonas Janegren          16:48   5      16:48    5 
          Jonas Janegren          19:38   9      36:26    5 
          Jonas Janegren          47:33   8    1:23:59    5 
          Jonas Janegren          20:59   8    1:44:58    7 
          Jonas Janegren          38:57   7    2:23:55      
 
 8    203 Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster        2:26:41 
          Pär Arvidsson           18:20   7      18:20    7 
          Pär Arvidsson           19:03   5      37:23    7 
          Pär Arvidsson           47:50   9    1:25:13    9 
          Pär Arvidsson           20:52   7    1:46:05    8 
          Pär Arvidsson           40:36   8    2:26:41      
 
 9    210 Jakob Hermansson, Stugsjöback. R      2:33:55 
          Jakob Hermansson        18:22   8      18:22    8 
          Jakob Hermansson        19:17   7      37:39    8 
          Jakob Hermansson        47:28   7    1:25:07    8 
          Jakob Hermansson        22:49   9    1:47:56    9 
          Jakob Hermansson        45:59   9    2:33:55      
 
10    200 Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta SK         2:46:05 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       19:25  10      19:25   10 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       20:24  10      39:49   10 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       51:31  10    1:31:20   10 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       23:46  10    1:55:06   10 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       50:59  10    2:46:05      
 
 
      201 Lars Björklund, Vallsta SK           ej start 
 
 
 
Ensamlöpare Damer  
 
 1    221 Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK          2:11:10 
          Helena Fernström        16:09   1      16:09    1 
          Helena Fernström        17:17   1      33:26    1 
          Helena Fernström        42:36   1    1:16:02    1 
          Helena Fernström        19:06   1    1:35:08    1 
          Helena Fernström        36:02   1    2:11:10      
 
 2    220 Hanna Gäfvert, Ljusdals OK            2:26:37 
          Hanna Gäfvert           17:56   2      17:56    2 
          Hanna Gäfvert           19:08   2      37:04    2 
          Hanna Gäfvert           47:39   2    1:24:43    2 
          Hanna Gäfvert           20:56   2    1:45:39    2 
          Hanna Gäfvert           40:58   2    2:26:37      
 
 3    222 Johanna Björklund Hansson Bollnä      2:40:54 
          Johanna Björklund Han   19:14   3      19:14    3 
          Johanna Björklund Han   21:04   3      40:18    3 
          Johanna Björklund Han   53:27   3    1:33:45    3 
          Johanna Björklund Han   22:59   3    1:56:44    3 
          Johanna Björklund Han   44:10   3    2:40:54