Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafetten 2019lör 2019-08-03 18:42
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                           Tid 
             Namn                         Tid  StrPl  VäxlTid   VäxPl 


Mix  (24)                     

    1     23 Team Svärdhagen                                           1:59:45 
             Engla Svärdhagen           16:49      2    16:49       2 
             Karolina Svärdhagen        17:50      2    34:39       1 
             Janne Svärdhagen           38:57      3  1:13:36       2 
             Linn Svärdhagen            17:41      2  1:31:17       1 
             Axel Svärdhagen            28:28      1  1:59:45         

    2     27 Team Mattes-Pellas                                        2:05:37 
             Robert Engberg             17:10      3    17:10       3 
             Emma Hansson               20:34      9    37:44       5 
             Billy Lindman              35:48      1  1:13:32       1 
             Ida Nordin                 19:39      8  1:33:11       2 
             Henrik Jonsson             32:26      2  2:05:37         

    3     36 Edsbyns SK                                                2:09:33 
             Linda Hasselqvist          18:14      6    18:14       6 
             Chatarina Ehlton           20:56     10    39:10       8 
             Mats Mattes                39:31      5  1:18:41       3 
             Peter Wängborg             16:19      1  1:35:00       3 
             Kenneth Johansson          34:33      7  2:09:33         

    4     44 Edsbyns OK                                                2:13:01 
             Johanna Davidsson          21:32     13    21:32      13 
             Sofie Nymans               19:49      8    41:21      11 
             Christian Olars            37:40      2  1:19:01       4 
             Elin Olars                 19:41      9  1:38:42       4 
             Jonas Nymans               34:19      6  2:13:01         

    5     45 Alfta Pall                                                2:14:55 
             Teodor Vanberg             15:57      1    15:57       1 
             Conny Wiklund              19:13      5    35:10       2 
             Josefin Sahlström          44:58     13  1:20:08       5 
             Anna Wiklund               21:39     15  1:41:47       6 
             Hans Sahlström             33:08      4  2:14:55         

    6     25 Sohlbergs utmanare                                        2:15:20 
             Johan Sohlberg             17:51      5    17:51       5 
             Maria Ageby                19:45      7    37:36       4 
             Pernilla Lagedal           45:33     14  1:23:09       9 
             Emma Sohlberg              18:55      4  1:42:04       8 
             Rickard Lagedal            33:16      5  2:15:20         

    7     24 Sohlbergs                                                 2:17:20 
             Pernilla Sohlberg          24:29     24    24:29      24 
             Mårten Sohlberg            15:22      1    39:51      10 
             Johan Sohlberg             43:02      8  1:22:53       8 
             Elin Sohlberg              19:01      5  1:41:54       7 
             Petter Sohlberg            35:26      8  2:17:20         

    8     41 Team Svingstedt                                           2:19:53 
             Stefan Byström             20:21     10    20:21      10 
             Karin Svingstedt           18:52      4    39:13       9 
             Axel Svingstedt            41:06      6  1:20:19       6 
             Alfred Svingstedt          20:49     12  1:41:08       5 
             Tina Svingstedt            38:45     18  2:19:53         

    9     33 Svenska Fönster Nightmare Team                            2:20:55 
             Reino Unosson              18:31      7    18:31       7 
             Annika Petersson           19:15      6    37:46       6 
             Nicklas Olsson             44:30     11  1:22:16       7 
             Madleine Leanders          21:37     14  1:43:53       9 
             Stefan Stålberg            37:02     13  2:20:55         

   10     26 Team Mattes                                               2:25:20 
             Sofie Mattes               19:44      9    19:44       9 
             Jennie Mattes              21:38     13    41:22      12 
             Martin Mattes              43:42     10  1:25:04      10 
             Per-Erik Mattes            22:44     17  1:47:48      10 
             Patrik Mattes              37:32     16  2:25:20         

   11     34 Garnbutiken Kilafors                                      2:26:28 
             Josefin Nygren             23:47     20    23:47      20 
             Mikael Blomberg            23:37     19    47:24      21 
             Tomas Nygren               38:57      3  1:26:21      13 
             Sara Ståhlberg             23:50     19  1:50:11      13 
             Tobias Westling            36:17     11  2:26:28         

   12     28 Team Kolbulle                                             2:27:13 
             Örjan Sjöholm              18:42      8    18:42       8 
             Lars Formgren              17:54      3    36:36       3 
             Anna-Karin Sjöholm         49:12     18  1:25:48      11 
             Martina Bylund             24:18     21  1:50:06      12 
             Peter Hedin                37:07     15  2:27:13         

   13     40 Pinnens racing                                            2:27:34 
             Sara Österholm             22:59     18    22:59      18 
             Frida Nordlöf              24:28     22    47:27      22 
             Jesper Thomson             43:13      9  1:30:40      14 
             Linn Öhagen                19:49     11  1:50:29      14 
             Johan Öhagen               37:05     14  2:27:34         

   14     46 Elfstrands - Edsbyns IF Friidrott                         2:27:46 
             Therese Magnusson          24:10     23    24:10      23 
             Maja Elfstrand             23:10     18    47:20      20 
             Per-Olov Elfstrand         44:37     12  1:31:57      18 
             Karin Elfstrand            22:44     17  1:54:41      18 
             Jonas Elfstrand            33:05      3  2:27:46         

   15     43 Team Petterson Skog                                       2:28:01 
             Martina Widarsson          21:55     17    21:55      17 
             Reidun Lind                22:45     15    44:40      16 
             Maria Johansson            47:55     16  1:32:35      19 
             Daniel Henriksson          19:08      6  1:51:43      15 
             Ulf Pettersson             36:18     12  2:28:01         

   16     42 Reserverna                                                2:30:46 
             Pontus Tranfelt            17:40      4    17:40       4 
             Johanna Roth               21:19     12    38:59       7 
             Emelie Partin              52:53     20  1:31:52      17 
             Damjana Palcic Berce       21:21     13  1:53:13      17 
             Paulina Tomasdotter        37:33     17  2:30:46         

   17     35 Svenska Fönster Hönsgården                                2:31:26 
             Ingela Lundin              21:52     15    21:52      15 
             Helen Märges               22:18     14    44:10      15 
             Kristoffer Jäderberg       47:35     15  1:31:45      16 
             Marie West                 24:11     20  1:55:56      19 
             Henrik Karlström           35:30      9  2:31:26         

   18     37 Team Jansson                                              2:31:45 
             Tony Jansson               20:34     12    20:34      12 
             Therese Jansson            24:18     20    44:52      17 
             Daniel Jansson             41:16      7  1:26:08      12 
             Ann-Charlotte Jansson      25:39     24  1:51:47      16 
             Sofia Geholm-Jansson       39:58     20  2:31:45         

   19     38 Team Jakobsson Unger                                      2:34:56 
             Emelie Stål                21:48     14    21:48      14 
             Alvin Unger                21:06     11    42:54      13 
             Anna Jakobsson Unger       48:13     17  1:31:07      15 
             Vincent Unger              18:38      3  1:49:45      11 
             Jan Jakobsson              45:11     23  2:34:56         

   20     29 Släkten är bäst Lag 1                                     2:42:29 
             Tatiana Chesnokova         20:24     11    20:24      11 
             Per Stålhandske            23:08     17    43:32      14 
             Linda Görgård              54:07     22  1:37:39      20 
             Peter Åkesson              19:36      7  1:57:15      20 
             Lars-Erik Lönnqvist        45:14     24  2:42:29         

   21     39 Kusiner med company                                       2:44:35 
             Anna Yngvesson             21:52     15    21:52      15 
             Mia Wängmark               24:26     21    46:18      18 
             Viktor Wängmark            51:46     19  1:38:04      21 
             Johan Röshagen             22:39     16  2:00:43      21 
             Gustav Wängmark            43:52     22  2:44:35         

   22     49 Hittaut Ovanåker                                          2:44:38 
             Teum Heng                  23:38     19    23:38      19 
             Elin Hochstetter           24:44     23    48:22      23 
             Zsofia Johnson           1:00:30     24  1:48:52      24 
             Christer Johansson         19:44     10  2:08:36      23 
             Robert Johansson           36:02     10  2:44:38         

   23     32 BEIJER ANATOMI                                            2:46:33 
             Anders Ungman              24:01     21    24:01      21 
             Linda Beijer               25:15     24    49:16      24 
             Erik Beijer                53:27     21  1:42:43      22 
             Erika Söroms Thorsteinse   24:29     22  2:07:12      22 
             Markus Thosteinsen         39:21     19  2:46:33         

   24     47 The Buppers                                               2:53:02 
             Renee Östlund              24:03     22    24:03      22 
             Therese Mårtensson         22:48     16    46:51      19 
             Per-Arne Persson           57:24     23  1:44:15      23 
             Jennie Häggkvist           25:32     23  2:09:47      24 
             Amber Cook                 43:15     21  2:53:02         




Herrar  (15)                  

    1    125 Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 1                                   1:52:28 
             Björn Bosbach              15:44      5    15:44       5 
             Stefan Hellgren            14:21      1    30:05       1 
             Fredrik Broman             37:30      2  1:07:35       1 
             Tommy Rask                 17:16      5  1:24:51       1 
             Mikael Lindberg            27:37      1  1:52:28         

    2    119 Team Bålavstål                                            1:56:30 
             Niklas Nordlund            15:30      4    15:30       4 
             Marcus Jonsson             16:15      2    31:45       2 
             Johan Norell               39:30      5  1:11:15       2 
             Thomas Jonsson             15:57      2  1:27:12       2 
             Martin Ingesson            29:18      2  1:56:30         

    3    116 Springresor Herr                                          2:00:39 
             Jon Olsson                 15:13      2    15:13       2 
             Pål Netsman                18:48      7    34:01       3 
             Lars Björklund             37:54      3  1:11:55       3 
             Jan Persson                17:17      6  1:29:12       3 
             Thomas Lundqvist           31:27      4  2:00:39         

    4    124 Alfta-ÖSA OK                                              2:04:31 
             Theo Lundin                20:31     14    20:31      14 
             Linus Hansson              18:13      5    38:44      10 
             Joris Hochstetter          36:52      1  1:15:36       4 
             Elis Sandberg              18:58      8  1:34:34       4 
             Per Olevik                 29:57      3  2:04:31         

    5    120 Vallsta SK                                                2:10:46 
             Mikael Jönsson             17:20      8    17:20       8 
             Anders Nordén              18:38      6    35:58       7 
             Stefan Järvegård           40:50      6  1:16:48       5 
             Per-Åke Strömberg          20:45     11  1:37:33       8 
             Tony Backeby               33:13      5  2:10:46         

    6    127 Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 3                                   2:11:00 
             Abdulrhman Mouhish         17:16      7    17:16       7 
             Mattias Wikström           17:25      4    34:41       4 
             Jon Kvarmans               46:57     10  1:21:38       9 
             Magnus Jonsing             15:28      1  1:37:06       6 
             Tomas Jonsson              33:54      6  2:11:00         

    7    115 Kommunhuset                                               2:12:52 
             Johan Arvidsson            17:33      9    17:33       9 
             Johan Brodin               17:12      3    34:45       5 
             David Persson              44:13      8  1:18:58       8 
             Mikael Bomark              19:25     10  1:38:23       9 
             Kristoffer Baas            34:29      7  2:12:52         

    8    126 Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 2                                   2:14:35 
             Anders Johansson           15:08      1    15:08       1 
             Peter Mårtensson           19:39     10    34:47       6 
             Stig Rask                  47:53     12  1:22:40      10 
             Markus Lindberg            17:03      3  1:39:43      10 
             Åke Rask                   34:52      9  2:14:35         

    9    123 Morgonmys Runners 3                                       2:16:11 
             Misha Sedini               17:15      6    17:15       6 
             Therese Häggeborg          19:05      8    36:20       8 
             Fredrik Wallin             40:55      7  1:17:15       6 
             Andreas Häggeborg          18:06      7  1:35:21       5 
             Christer Fält              40:50     12  2:16:11         

   10    128 Morgonmys Runners 2                                       2:16:38 
             Fredrik Larsson            19:50     12    19:50      12 
             Erik Olsson                19:12      9    39:02      11 
             Anders Johansson           39:06      4  1:18:08       7 
             Magnus Bolinder            19:06      9  1:37:14       7 
             Ankie Lindquist            39:24     11  2:16:38         

   11    121 Morgonmys Runners 1                                       2:27:00 
             Henrik Larsson             18:59     10    18:59      10 
             Helena Broberg             26:15     15    45:14      15 
             Peter Östlin Brismark      45:05      9  1:30:19      12 
             Tord Sigfridsson           22:04     12  1:52:23      12 
             Henrik Norgren             34:37      8  2:27:00         

   12    114 MTEK X-Force                                              2:27:36 
             Peter Färnsmyr             15:20      3    15:20       3 
             Sven Sandström             21:02     12    36:22       9 
             Markus Keränen             47:25     11  1:23:47      11 
             Andreas Rubensson          22:22     13  1:46:09      11 
             Lena Hisved                41:27     13  2:27:36         

   13    118 BBL VIT                                                   2:30:56 
             Tony Ahlström              19:29     11    19:29      11 
             Johanna Jonsson            22:28     13    41:57      12 
             Nicklas Brodin             56:35     15  1:38:32      15 
             Olav Hansols               17:12      4  1:55:44      13 
             Erik Klanga                35:12     10  2:30:56         

   14    117 BBL PETROLEUM                                             2:38:18 
             Peter Westh                22:29     15    22:29      15 
             Ingrid Larsson             20:40     11    43:09      13 
             Tomas Eriksson             49:14     13  1:32:23      13 
             Marcus Sarstedt            23:34     14  1:55:57      14 
             Björn Berglin              42:21     14  2:38:18         

   15    122 Släkten är bäst Lag 2                                     2:48:24 
             Daniel Edströms            20:26     13    20:26      13 
             Anton Görgård              24:25     14    44:51      14 
             Johan Åkesson              49:27     14  1:34:18      14 
             Emma Åkesson               31:45     15  2:06:03      15 
             Marcus Görgård             42:21     14  2:48:24         




Damer  (5)                    

    1    172 Alfta-ÖSA OK Ungdom                                       2:25:33 
             Ella Sandberg              20:10      2    20:10       2 
             Oline Hansson              20:45      3    40:55       2 
             Elin Ladänges              42:42      1  1:23:37       1 
             Leija Magnusson            24:06      5  1:47:43       2 
             Irma Östberg               37:50      1  2:25:33         

    2    171 Alfta-ÖSA OK                                              2:26:54 
             Lovisa Lundin              19:52      1    19:52       1 
             Frida Jonsson              20:34      1    40:26       1 
             Linnéa Olevik              47:11      2  1:27:37       2 
             Lina Schols                19:07      1  1:46:44       1 
             Franziska Hochstetter      40:10      3  2:26:54         

    3    173 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                                      2:33:07 
             Anne-Christine Kihlström   20:23      4    20:23       4 
             Kerstin Jonasson           22:04      4    42:27       4 
             Anna Jonasson              50:38      4  1:33:05       3 
             Ylva Lundin                20:10      2  1:53:15       3 
             Malin Lindberg             39:52      2  2:33:07         

    4    169 Springresor Dam                                           2:41:40 
             Sofia Rohlin               20:18      3    20:18       3 
             Nathalie Andersson         20:43      2    41:01       3 
             Madelene Westling          54:59      5  1:36:00       4 
             Ann-Sofie Johansson        23:24      3  1:59:24       4 
             Lina Johansson             42:16      5  2:41:40         

    5    170 Team Lillhöjen                                            2:44:22 
             Lina Lindgren              20:25      5    20:25       5 
             Emma Elg                   28:49      5    49:14       5 
             Erica Edman                50:17      3  1:39:31       5 
             Kristina Söroms            23:28      4  2:02:59       5 
             Malin Johansson            41:23      4  2:44:22         




Ensamlöpare Herrar  (7)       

    1     18 Jens Hermansson, Edsbyn                                   2:01:12 
             Jens Hermansson            15:11      1    15:11       1 
             Jens Hermansson            16:02      1    31:13       1 
             Jens Hermansson            39:11      2  1:10:24       1 
             Jens Hermansson            18:02      1  1:28:26       1 
             Jens Hermansson            32:46      1  2:01:12         

    2    102 Patrik Nilvér, LK Gränslöst                               2:06:35 
             Patrik Nilvér              16:40      3    16:40       3 
             Patrik Nilvér              16:40      2    33:20       2 
             Patrik Nilvér              38:59      1  1:12:19       2 
             Patrik Nilvér              18:03      2  1:30:22       2 
             Patrik Nilvér              36:13      3  2:06:35         

    3    106 Johan Mellström, Knaggav. LF                              2:08:52 
             Johan Mellström            16:36      2    16:36       2 
             Johan Mellström            17:01      3    33:37       3 
             Johan Mellström            42:01      3  1:15:38       3 
             Johan Mellström            18:30      3  1:34:08       3 
             Johan Mellström            34:44      2  2:08:52         

    4      6 Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta SK                             2:21:41 
             Henrik Ingvarsson          17:44      4    17:44       4 
             Henrik Ingvarsson          18:13      4    35:57       4 
             Henrik Ingvarsson          45:36      4  1:21:33       4 
             Henrik Ingvarsson          21:07      4  1:42:40       4 
             Henrik Ingvarsson          39:01      4  2:21:41         

    5      7 Patrik Modd, Morgonmys Runners                            2:40:18 
             Patrik Modd                19:09      5    19:09       5 
             Patrik Modd                19:53      5    39:02       5 
             Patrik Modd                50:18      5  1:29:20       5 
             Patrik Modd                23:00      5  1:52:20       5 
             Patrik Modd                47:58      6  2:40:18         

    6     13 Jonas Jakobsson, Svenska Fönster                          2:41:45 
             Jonas Jakobsson            20:07      6    20:07       6 
             Jonas Jakobsson            21:36      6    41:43       6 
             Jonas Jakobsson            51:50      6  1:33:33       6 
             Jonas Jakobsson            23:10      6  1:56:43       6 
             Jonas Jakobsson            45:02      5  2:41:45         


           4 Pär Arvidsson, Edsbyns SK                                 j start 



Ensamlöpare Damer  (2)        

    1    163 Helena Fernström Vallsta SK                               2:19:36 
             Helena Fernström           16:49      1    16:49       1 
             Helena Fernström           17:59      1    34:48       1 
             Helena Fernström           45:46      2  1:20:34       1 
             Helena Fernström           20:43      1  1:41:17       1 
             Helena Fernström           38:19      1  2:19:36         

    2    162 Sandra Svensk, Edsbyns IF Friidrott                       2:23:52 
             Sandra Svensk              17:16      2    17:16       2 
             Sandra Svensk              18:37      2    35:53       2 
             Sandra Svensk              45:28      1  1:21:21       2 
             Sandra Svensk              20:48      2  1:42:09       2 
             Sandra Svensk              41:43      2  2:23:52