Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafetten 2019lör 2019-08-03 18:43
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr räcka Namn                       Lag                            Klass                 Tid 




Str1         A 4.0 km                     

    1    126     1 Anders Johansson           Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 2        Herrar              15:08 
    2     18     1 Jens Hermansson            Jens Hermansson, Edsbyn        Ensamlöpare Herr    15:11 
    3    116     1 Jon Olsson                 Springresor Herr               Herrar              15:13 
    4    114     1 Peter Färnsmyr             MTEK X-Force                   Herrar              15:20 
    5    119     1 Niklas Nordlund            Team Bålavstål                 Herrar              15:30 
    6    125     1 Björn Bosbach              Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 1        Herrar              15:44 
    7     45     1 Teodor Vanberg             Alfta Pall                     Mix                 15:57 
    8    106     1 Johan Mellström            Johan Mellström, Knaggav. LF   Ensamlöpare Herr    16:36 
    9    102     1 Patrik Nilvér              Patrik Nilvér, LK Gränslöst    Ensamlöpare Herr    16:40 
   10     23     1 Engla Svärdhagen           Team Svärdhagen                Mix                 16:49 
   10    163     1 Helena Fernström           Helena Fernström Vallsta SK    Ensamlöpare Dame    16:49 
   12     27     1 Robert Engberg             Team Mattes-Pellas             Mix                 17:10 
   13    123     1 Misha Sedini               Morgonmys Runners 3            Herrar              17:15 
   14    127     1 Abdulrhman Mouhish         Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 3        Herrar              17:16 
   14    162     1 Sandra Svensk              Sandra Svensk, Edsbyns IF Frii Ensamlöpare Dame    17:16 
   16    120     1 Mikael Jönsson             Vallsta SK                     Herrar              17:20 
   17    115     1 Johan Arvidsson            Kommunhuset                    Herrar              17:33 
   18     42     1 Pontus Tranfelt            Reserverna                     Mix                 17:40 
   19      6     1 Henrik Ingvarsson          Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta SK  Ensamlöpare Herr    17:44 
   20     25     1 Johan Sohlberg             Sohlbergs utmanare             Mix                 17:51 
   21     36     1 Linda Hasselqvist          Edsbyns SK                     Mix                 18:14 
   22     33     1 Reino Unosson              Svenska Fönster Nightmare Team Mix                 18:31 
   23     28     1 Örjan Sjöholm              Team Kolbulle                  Mix                 18:42 
   24    121     1 Henrik Larsson             Morgonmys Runners 1            Herrar              18:59 
   25      7     1 Patrik Modd                Patrik Modd, Morgonmys Runners Ensamlöpare Herr    19:09 
   26    118     1 Tony Ahlström              BBL VIT                        Herrar              19:29 
   27     26     1 Sofie Mattes               Team Mattes                    Mix                 19:44 
   28    128     1 Fredrik Larsson            Morgonmys Runners 2            Herrar              19:50 
   29    171     1 Lovisa Lundin              Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Damer               19:52 
   30     13     1 Jonas Jakobsson            Jonas Jakobsson, Svenska Fönst Ensamlöpare Herr    20:07 
   31    172     1 Ella Sandberg              Alfta-ÖSA OK Ungdom            Damer               20:10 
   32    169     1 Sofia Rohlin               Springresor Dam                Damer               20:18 
   33     41     1 Stefan Byström             Team Svingstedt                Mix                 20:21 
   34    173     1 Anne-Christine Kihlström-K Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Damer               20:23 
   35     29     1 Tatiana Chesnokova         Släkten är bäst Lag 1          Mix                 20:24 
   36    170     1 Lina Lindgren              Team Lillhöjen                 Damer               20:25 
   37    122     1 Daniel Edströms            Släkten är bäst Lag 2          Herrar              20:26 
   38    124     1 Theo Lundin                Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Herrar              20:31 
   39     37     1 Tony Jansson               Team Jansson                   Mix                 20:34 
   40     44     1 Johanna Davidsson          Edsbyns OK                     Mix                 21:32 
   41     38     1 Emelie Stål                Team Jakobsson Unger           Mix                 21:48 
   42     35     1 Ingela Lundin              Svenska Fönster Hönsgården     Mix                 21:52 
   42     39     1 Anna Yngvesson             Kusiner med company            Mix                 21:52 
   44     43     1 Martina Widarsson          Team Petterson Skog            Mix                 21:55 
   45    117     1 Peter Westh                BBL PETROLEUM                  Herrar              22:29 
   46     40     1 Sara Österholm             Pinnens racing                 Mix                 22:59 
   47     49     1 Teum Heng                  Hittaut Ovanåker               Mix                 23:38 
   48     34     1 Josefin Nygren             Garnbutiken Kilafors           Mix                 23:47 
   49     32     1 Anders Ungman              BEIJER ANATOMI                 Mix                 24:01 
   50     47     1 Renee Östlund              The Buppers                    Mix                 24:03 
   51     46     1 Therese Magnusson          Elfstrands - Edsbyns IF Friidr Mix                 24:10 
   52     24     1 Pernilla Sohlberg          Sohlbergs                      Mix                 24:29 


Str2         A 4.1 km                     

    1    125     2 Stefan Hellgren            Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 1        Herrar              14:21 
    2     24     2 Mårten Sohlberg            Sohlbergs                      Mix                 15:22 
    3     18     2 Jens Hermansson            Jens Hermansson, Edsbyn        Ensamlöpare Herr    16:02 
    4    119     2 Marcus Jonsson             Team Bålavstål                 Herrar              16:15 
    5    102     2 Patrik Nilvér              Patrik Nilvér, LK Gränslöst    Ensamlöpare Herr    16:40 
    6    106     2 Johan Mellström            Johan Mellström, Knaggav. LF   Ensamlöpare Herr    17:01 
    7    115     2 Johan Brodin               Kommunhuset                    Herrar              17:12 
    8    127     2 Mattias Wikström           Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 3        Herrar              17:25 
    9     23     2 Karolina Svärdhagen        Team Svärdhagen                Mix                 17:50 
   10     28     2 Lars Formgren              Team Kolbulle                  Mix                 17:54 
   11    163     2 Helena Fernström           Helena Fernström Vallsta SK    Ensamlöpare Dame    17:59 
   12    124     2 Linus Hansson              Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Herrar              18:13 
   12      6     2 Henrik Ingvarsson          Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta SK  Ensamlöpare Herr    18:13 
   14    162     2 Sandra Svensk              Sandra Svensk, Edsbyns IF Frii Ensamlöpare Dame    18:37 
   15    120     2 Anders Nordén              Vallsta SK                     Herrar              18:38 
   16    116     2 Pål Netsman                Springresor Herr               Herrar              18:48 
   17     41     2 Karin Svingstedt           Team Svingstedt                Mix                 18:52 
   18    123     2 Therese Häggeborg          Morgonmys Runners 3            Herrar              19:05 
   19    128     2 Erik Olsson                Morgonmys Runners 2            Herrar              19:12 
   20     45     2 Conny Wiklund              Alfta Pall                     Mix                 19:13 
   21     33     2 Annika Petersson           Svenska Fönster Nightmare Team Mix                 19:15 
   22    126     2 Peter Mårtensson           Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 2        Herrar              19:39 
   23     25     2 Maria Ageby                Sohlbergs utmanare             Mix                 19:45 
   24     44     2 Sofie Nymans               Edsbyns OK                     Mix                 19:49 
   25      7     2 Patrik Modd                Patrik Modd, Morgonmys Runners Ensamlöpare Herr    19:53 
   26     27     2 Emma Hansson               Team Mattes-Pellas             Mix                 20:34 
   26    171     2 Frida Jonsson              Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Damer               20:34 
   28    117     2 Ingrid Larsson             BBL PETROLEUM                  Herrar              20:40 
   29    169     2 Nathalie Andersson         Springresor Dam                Damer               20:43 
   30    172     2 Oline Hansson              Alfta-ÖSA OK Ungdom            Damer               20:45 
   31     36     2 Chatarina Ehlton           Edsbyns SK                     Mix                 20:56 
   32    114     2 Sven Sandström             MTEK X-Force                   Herrar              21:02 
   33     38     2 Alvin Unger                Team Jakobsson Unger           Mix                 21:06 
   34     42     2 Johanna Roth               Reserverna                     Mix                 21:19 
   35     13     2 Jonas Jakobsson            Jonas Jakobsson, Svenska Fönst Ensamlöpare Herr    21:36 
   36     26     2 Jennie Mattes              Team Mattes                    Mix                 21:38 
   37    173     2 Kerstin Jonasson           Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Damer               22:04 
   38     35     2 Helen Märges               Svenska Fönster Hönsgården     Mix                 22:18 
   39    118     2 Johanna Jonsson            BBL VIT                        Herrar              22:28 
   40     43     2 Reidun Lind                Team Petterson Skog            Mix                 22:45 
   41     47     2 Therese Mårtensson         The Buppers                    Mix                 22:48 
   42     29     2 Per Stålhandske            Släkten är bäst Lag 1          Mix                 23:08 
   43     46     2 Maja Elfstrand             Elfstrands - Edsbyns IF Friidr Mix                 23:10 
   44     34     2 Mikael Blomberg            Garnbutiken Kilafors           Mix                 23:37 
   45     37     2 Therese Jansson            Team Jansson                   Mix                 24:18 
   46    122     2 Anton Görgård              Släkten är bäst Lag 2          Herrar              24:25 
   47     39     2 Mia Wängmark               Kusiner med company            Mix                 24:26 
   48     40     2 Frida Nordlöf              Pinnens racing                 Mix                 24:28 
   49     49     2 Elin Hochstetter           Hittaut Ovanåker               Mix                 24:44 
   50     32     2 Linda Beijer               BEIJER ANATOMI                 Mix                 25:15 
   51    121     2 Helena Broberg             Morgonmys Runners 1            Herrar              26:15 
   52    170     2 Emma Elg                   Team Lillhöjen                 Damer               28:49 


Str3         A 9.5 km                     

    1     27     3 Billy Lindman              Team Mattes-Pellas             Mix                 35:48 
    2    124     3 Joris Hochstetter          Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Herrar              36:52 
    3    125     3 Fredrik Broman             Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 1        Herrar              37:30 
    4     44     3 Christian Olars            Edsbyns OK                     Mix                 37:40 
    5    116     3 Lars Björklund             Springresor Herr               Herrar              37:54 
    6     23     3 Janne Svärdhagen           Team Svärdhagen                Mix                 38:57 
    6     34     3 Tomas Nygren               Garnbutiken Kilafors           Mix                 38:57 
    8    102     3 Patrik Nilvér              Patrik Nilvér, LK Gränslöst    Ensamlöpare Herr    38:59 
    9    128     3 Anders Johansson           Morgonmys Runners 2            Herrar              39:06 
   10     18     3 Jens Hermansson            Jens Hermansson, Edsbyn        Ensamlöpare Herr    39:11 
   11    119     3 Johan Norell               Team Bålavstål                 Herrar              39:30 
   12     36     3 Mats Mattes                Edsbyns SK                     Mix                 39:31 
   13    120     3 Stefan Järvegård           Vallsta SK                     Herrar              40:50 
   14    123     3 Fredrik Wallin             Morgonmys Runners 3            Herrar              40:55 
   15     41     3 Axel Svingstedt            Team Svingstedt                Mix                 41:06 
   16     37     3 Daniel Jansson             Team Jansson                   Mix                 41:16 
   17    106     3 Johan Mellström            Johan Mellström, Knaggav. LF   Ensamlöpare Herr    42:01 
   18    172     3 Elin Ladänges              Alfta-ÖSA OK Ungdom            Damer               42:42 
   19     24     3 Johan Sohlberg             Sohlbergs                      Mix                 43:02 
   20     40     3 Jesper Thomson             Pinnens racing                 Mix                 43:13 
   21     26     3 Martin Mattes              Team Mattes                    Mix                 43:42 
   22    115     3 David Persson              Kommunhuset                    Herrar              44:13 
   23     33     3 Nicklas Olsson             Svenska Fönster Nightmare Team Mix                 44:30 
   24     46     3 Per-Olov Elfstrand         Elfstrands - Edsbyns IF Friidr Mix                 44:37 
   25     45     3 Josefin Sahlström          Alfta Pall                     Mix                 44:58 
   26    121     3 Peter Östlin Brismark      Morgonmys Runners 1            Herrar              45:05 
   27    162     3 Sandra Svensk              Sandra Svensk, Edsbyns IF Frii Ensamlöpare Dame    45:28 
   28     25     3 Pernilla Lagedal           Sohlbergs utmanare             Mix                 45:33 
   29      6     3 Henrik Ingvarsson          Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta SK  Ensamlöpare Herr    45:36 
   30    163     3 Helena Fernström           Helena Fernström Vallsta SK    Ensamlöpare Dame    45:46 
   31    127     3 Jon Kvarmans               Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 3        Herrar              46:57 
   32    171     3 Linnéa Olevik              Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Damer               47:11 
   33    114     3 Markus Keränen             MTEK X-Force                   Herrar              47:25 
   34     35     3 Kristoffer Jäderberg       Svenska Fönster Hönsgården     Mix                 47:35 
   35    126     3 Stig Rask                  Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 2        Herrar              47:53 
   36     43     3 Maria Johansson            Team Petterson Skog            Mix                 47:55 
   37     38     3 Anna Jakobsson Unger       Team Jakobsson Unger           Mix                 48:13 
   38     28     3 Anna-Karin Sjöholm         Team Kolbulle                  Mix                 49:12 
   39    117     3 Tomas Eriksson             BBL PETROLEUM                  Herrar              49:14 
   40    122     3 Johan Åkesson              Släkten är bäst Lag 2          Herrar              49:27 
   41    170     3 Erica Edman                Team Lillhöjen                 Damer               50:17 
   42      7     3 Patrik Modd                Patrik Modd, Morgonmys Runners Ensamlöpare Herr    50:18 
   43    173     3 Anna Jonasson              Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Damer               50:38 
   44     39     3 Viktor Wängmark            Kusiner med company            Mix                 51:46 
   45     13     3 Jonas Jakobsson            Jonas Jakobsson, Svenska Fönst Ensamlöpare Herr    51:50 
   46     42     3 Emelie Partin              Reserverna                     Mix                 52:53 
   47     32     3 Erik Beijer                BEIJER ANATOMI                 Mix                 53:27 
   48     29     3 Linda Görgård              Släkten är bäst Lag 1          Mix                 54:07 
   49    169     3 Madelene Westling          Springresor Dam                Damer               54:59 
   50    118     3 Nicklas Brodin             BBL VIT                        Herrar              56:35 
   51     47     3 Per-Arne Persson           The Buppers                    Mix                 57:24 
   52     49     3 Zsofia Johnson             Hittaut Ovanåker               Mix               1:00:30 


Str4         A 4.6 km                     

    1    127     4 Magnus Jonsing             Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 3        Herrar              15:28 
    2    119     4 Thomas Jonsson             Team Bålavstål                 Herrar              15:57 
    3     36     4 Peter Wängborg             Edsbyns SK                     Mix                 16:19 
    4    126     4 Markus Lindberg            Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 2        Herrar              17:03 
    5    118     4 Olav Hansols               BBL VIT                        Herrar              17:12 
    6    125     4 Tommy Rask                 Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 1        Herrar              17:16 
    7    116     4 Jan Persson                Springresor Herr               Herrar              17:17 
    8     23     4 Linn Svärdhagen            Team Svärdhagen                Mix                 17:41 
    9     18     4 Jens Hermansson            Jens Hermansson, Edsbyn        Ensamlöpare Herr    18:02 
   10    102     4 Patrik Nilvér              Patrik Nilvér, LK Gränslöst    Ensamlöpare Herr    18:03 
   11    123     4 Andreas Häggeborg          Morgonmys Runners 3            Herrar              18:06 
   12    106     4 Johan Mellström            Johan Mellström, Knaggav. LF   Ensamlöpare Herr    18:30 
   13     38     4 Vincent Unger              Team Jakobsson Unger           Mix                 18:38 
   14     25     4 Emma Sohlberg              Sohlbergs utmanare             Mix                 18:55 
   15    124     4 Elis Sandberg              Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Herrar              18:58 
   16     24     4 Elin Sohlberg              Sohlbergs                      Mix                 19:01 
   17    128     4 Magnus Bolinder            Morgonmys Runners 2            Herrar              19:06 
   18    171     4 Lina Schols                Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Damer               19:07 
   19     43     4 Daniel Henriksson          Team Petterson Skog            Mix                 19:08 
   20    115     4 Mikael Bomark              Kommunhuset                    Herrar              19:25 
   21     29     4 Peter Åkesson              Släkten är bäst Lag 1          Mix                 19:36 
   22     27     4 Ida Nordin                 Team Mattes-Pellas             Mix                 19:39 
   23     44     4 Elin Olars                 Edsbyns OK                     Mix                 19:41 
   24     49     4 Christer Johansson         Hittaut Ovanåker               Mix                 19:44 
   25     40     4 Linn Öhagen                Pinnens racing                 Mix                 19:49 
   26    173     4 Ylva Lundin                Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Damer               20:10 
   27    163     4 Helena Fernström           Helena Fernström Vallsta SK    Ensamlöpare Dame    20:43 
   28    120     4 Per-Åke Strömberg          Vallsta SK                     Herrar              20:45 
   29    162     4 Sandra Svensk              Sandra Svensk, Edsbyns IF Frii Ensamlöpare Dame    20:48 
   30     41     4 Alfred Svingstedt          Team Svingstedt                Mix                 20:49 
   31      6     4 Henrik Ingvarsson          Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta SK  Ensamlöpare Herr    21:07 
   32     42     4 Damjana Palcic Berce       Reserverna                     Mix                 21:21 
   33     33     4 Madleine Leanders          Svenska Fönster Nightmare Team Mix                 21:37 
   34     45     4 Anna Wiklund               Alfta Pall                     Mix                 21:39 
   35    121     4 Tord Sigfridsson           Morgonmys Runners 1            Herrar              22:04 
   36    114     4 Andreas Rubensson          MTEK X-Force                   Herrar              22:22 
   37     39     4 Johan Röshagen             Kusiner med company            Mix                 22:39 
   38     26     4 Per-Erik Mattes            Team Mattes                    Mix                 22:44 
   38     46     4 Karin Elfstrand            Elfstrands - Edsbyns IF Friidr Mix                 22:44 
   40      7     4 Patrik Modd                Patrik Modd, Morgonmys Runners Ensamlöpare Herr    23:00 
   41     13     4 Jonas Jakobsson            Jonas Jakobsson, Svenska Fönst Ensamlöpare Herr    23:10 
   42    169     4 Ann-Sofie Johansson        Springresor Dam                Damer               23:24 
   43    170     4 Kristina Söroms            Team Lillhöjen                 Damer               23:28 
   44    117     4 Marcus Sarstedt            BBL PETROLEUM                  Herrar              23:34 
   45     34     4 Sara Ståhlberg             Garnbutiken Kilafors           Mix                 23:50 
   46    172     4 Leija Magnusson            Alfta-ÖSA OK Ungdom            Damer               24:06 
   47     35     4 Marie West                 Svenska Fönster Hönsgården     Mix                 24:11 
   48     28     4 Martina Bylund             Team Kolbulle                  Mix                 24:18 
   49     32     4 Erika Söroms Thorsteinsen  BEIJER ANATOMI                 Mix                 24:29 
   50     47     4 Jennie Häggkvist           The Buppers                    Mix                 25:32 
   51     37     4 Ann-Charlotte Jansson      Team Jansson                   Mix                 25:39 
   52    122     4 Emma Åkesson               Släkten är bäst Lag 2          Herrar              31:45 


Str5         A 7.6 km                     

    1    125     5 Mikael Lindberg            Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 1        Herrar              27:37 
    2     23     5 Axel Svärdhagen            Team Svärdhagen                Mix                 28:28 
    3    119     5 Martin Ingesson            Team Bålavstål                 Herrar              29:18 
    4    124     5 Per Olevik                 Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Herrar              29:57 
    5    116     5 Thomas Lundqvist           Springresor Herr               Herrar              31:27 
    6     27     5 Henrik Jonsson             Team Mattes-Pellas             Mix                 32:26 
    7     18     5 Jens Hermansson            Jens Hermansson, Edsbyn        Ensamlöpare Herr    32:46 
    8     46     5 Jonas Elfstrand            Elfstrands - Edsbyns IF Friidr Mix                 33:05 
    9     45     5 Hans Sahlström             Alfta Pall                     Mix                 33:08 
   10    120     5 Tony Backeby               Vallsta SK                     Herrar              33:13 
   11     25     5 Rickard Lagedal            Sohlbergs utmanare             Mix                 33:16 
   12    127     5 Tomas Jonsson              Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 3        Herrar              33:54 
   13     44     5 Jonas Nymans               Edsbyns OK                     Mix                 34:19 
   14    115     5 Kristoffer Baas            Kommunhuset                    Herrar              34:29 
   15     36     5 Kenneth Johansson          Edsbyns SK                     Mix                 34:33 
   16    121     5 Henrik Norgren             Morgonmys Runners 1            Herrar              34:37 
   17    106     5 Johan Mellström            Johan Mellström, Knaggav. LF   Ensamlöpare Herr    34:44 
   18    126     5 Åke Rask                   Edsbyns Friidrott Lag 2        Herrar              34:52 
   19    118     5 Erik Klanga                BBL VIT                        Herrar              35:12 
   20     24     5 Petter Sohlberg            Sohlbergs                      Mix                 35:26 
   21     35     5 Henrik Karlström           Svenska Fönster Hönsgården     Mix                 35:30 
   22     49     5 Robert Johansson           Hittaut Ovanåker               Mix                 36:02 
   23    102     5 Patrik Nilvér              Patrik Nilvér, LK Gränslöst    Ensamlöpare Herr    36:13 
   24     34     5 Tobias Westling            Garnbutiken Kilafors           Mix                 36:17 
   25     43     5 Ulf Pettersson             Team Petterson Skog            Mix                 36:18 
   26     33     5 Stefan Stålberg            Svenska Fönster Nightmare Team Mix                 37:02 
   27     40     5 Johan Öhagen               Pinnens racing                 Mix                 37:05 
   28     28     5 Peter Hedin                Team Kolbulle                  Mix                 37:07 
   29     26     5 Patrik Mattes              Team Mattes                    Mix                 37:32 
   30     42     5 Paulina Tomasdotter        Reserverna                     Mix                 37:33 
   31    172     5 Irma Östberg               Alfta-ÖSA OK Ungdom            Damer               37:50 
   32    163     5 Helena Fernström           Helena Fernström Vallsta SK    Ensamlöpare Dame    38:19 
   33     41     5 Tina Svingstedt            Team Svingstedt                Mix                 38:45 
   34      6     5 Henrik Ingvarsson          Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta SK  Ensamlöpare Herr    39:01 
   35     32     5 Markus Thosteinsen         BEIJER ANATOMI                 Mix                 39:21 
   36    128     5 Ankie Lindquist            Morgonmys Runners 2            Herrar              39:24 
   37    173     5 Malin Lindberg             Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Damer               39:52 
   38     37     5 Sofia Geholm-Jansson       Team Jansson                   Mix                 39:58 
   39    171     5 Franziska Hochstetter      Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Damer               40:10 
   40    123     5 Christer Fält              Morgonmys Runners 3            Herrar              40:50 
   41    170     5 Malin Johansson            Team Lillhöjen                 Damer               41:23 
   42    114     5 Lena Hisved                MTEK X-Force                   Herrar              41:27 
   43    162     5 Sandra Svensk              Sandra Svensk, Edsbyns IF Frii Ensamlöpare Dame    41:43 
   44    169     5 Lina Johansson             Springresor Dam                Damer               42:16 
   45    117     5 Björn Berglin              BBL PETROLEUM                  Herrar              42:21 
   45    122     5 Marcus Görgård             Släkten är bäst Lag 2          Herrar              42:21 
   47     47     5 Amber Cook                 The Buppers                    Mix                 43:15 
   48     39     5 Gustav Wängmark            Kusiner med company            Mix                 43:52 
   49     13     5 Jonas Jakobsson            Jonas Jakobsson, Svenska Fönst Ensamlöpare Herr    45:02 
   50     38     5 Jan Jakobsson              Team Jakobsson Unger           Mix                 45:11 
   51     29     5 Lars-Erik Lönnqvist        Släkten är bäst Lag 1          Mix                 45:14 
   52      7     5 Patrik Modd                Patrik Modd, Morgonmys Runners Ensamlöpare Herr    47:58