Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafettensö 2012-08-05 22:21
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Pl tartnr Lag                                                              Tid 
          Namn                      Tid  StrPl  VäxlTid   VäxPl 


Ensamlöpare   

 1      8 Mats Mattes, Myra Lantbruk                                   2:02:01 
          Mats Mattes             15:02      1    15:02       1 
          Mats Mattes             16:10      2    31:12       1 
          Mats Mattes             39:29      2  1:10:41       1 
          Mats Mattes             17:34      1  1:28:15       1 
          Mats Mattes             33:46      2  2:02:01         

 2     13 Daniel Karlberg, Enhörna IF                                  2:02:28 
          Daniel Karlberg         16:24      4    16:24       4 
          Daniel Karlberg         16:13      3    32:37       4 
          Daniel Karlberg         39:11      1  1:11:48       2 
          Daniel Karlberg         17:39      2  1:29:27       2 
          Daniel Karlberg         33:01      1  2:02:28         

 3      4 Andreas Kårström, Järvsö IF                                  2:05:28 
          Andreas Kårström        15:08      3    15:08       3 
          Andreas Kårström        16:09      1    31:17       2 
          Andreas Kårström        40:31      3  1:11:48       2 
          Andreas Kårström        18:14      3  1:30:02       3 
          Andreas Kårström        35:26      3  2:05:28         

 4      1 Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK                                      2:21:36 
          Mikael Leek             18:17     10    18:17      10 
          Mikael Leek             19:01      7    37:18       9 
          Mikael Leek             46:00      5  1:23:18       6 
          Mikael Leek             19:58      5  1:43:16       5 
          Mikael Leek             38:20      4  2:21:36         

 5      9 Jakob Ask, Söderomsjön                                       2:22:46 
          Jakob Ask               17:45      8    17:45       8 
          Jakob Ask               18:27      5    36:12       7 
          Jakob Ask               45:13      4  1:21:25       4 
          Jakob Ask               19:44      4  1:41:09       4 
          Jakob Ask               41:37     10  2:22:46         

 6     10 Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK                                     2:22:52 
          Tony Backeby            17:15      6    17:15       6 
          Tony Backeby            18:41      6    35:56       5 
          Tony Backeby            46:44      6  1:22:40       5 
          Tony Backeby            21:04      8  1:43:44       6 
          Tony Backeby            39:08      6  2:22:52         

 7      7 Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friidrott                           2:25:37 
          Ella Ollonen            17:55      9    17:55       9 
          Ella Ollonen            19:24     10    37:19      10 
          Ella Ollonen            48:30      8  1:25:49       8 
          Ella Ollonen            21:00      7  1:46:49       7 
          Ella Ollonen            38:48      5  2:25:37         

 8     15 Micke Rönnlund, Ockelbo SK                                   2:29:35 
          Micke Rönnlund          18:43     11    18:43      11 
          Micke Rönnlund          20:22     11    39:05      11 
          Micke Rönnlund          48:15      7  1:27:20      10 
          Micke Rönnlund          20:48      6  1:48:08       8 
          Micke Rönnlund          41:27      9  2:29:35         

 9      3 Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster 10                            2:31:21 
          Pär Arvidsson           19:39     13    19:39      13 
          Pär Arvidsson           20:24     12    40:03      12 
          Pär Arvidsson           50:01     10  1:30:04      11 
          Pär Arvidsson           21:43     10  1:51:47      11 
          Pär Arvidsson           39:34      7  2:31:21         

10      2 Staffan Milebo, Vallsta SK                                   2:32:13 
          Staffan Milebo          19:30     12    19:30      12 
          Staffan Milebo          20:53     13    40:23      13 
          Staffan Milebo          50:26     11  1:30:49      12 
          Staffan Milebo          21:30      9  1:52:19      12 
          Staffan Milebo          39:54      8  2:32:13         

11      5 Kojo Boadwe, Alfta GIF                                       2:38:00 
          Kojo Boadwe             17:08      5    17:08       5 
          Kojo Boadwe             19:01      7    36:09       6 
          Kojo Boadwe             50:50     12  1:26:59       9 
          Kojo Boadwe             22:35     11  1:49:34      10 
          Kojo Boadwe             48:26     11  2:38:00         

12      6 Jonas Janegren, Börje SK                                     2:51:15 
          Jonas Janegren,         17:39      7    17:39       7 
          Jonas Janegren,         19:03      9    36:42       8 
          Jonas Janegren,         48:42      9  1:25:24       7 
          Jonas Janegren,         23:17     12  1:48:41       9 
          Jonas Janegren,       1:02:34     13  2:51:15         

13     11 Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK                                   2:59:39 
          Thomas Jonsson          21:01     14    21:01      14 
          Thomas Jonsson          22:15     14    43:16      14 
          Thomas Jonsson          56:35     13  1:39:51      13 
          Thomas Jonsson          27:44     13  2:07:35      13 
          Thomas Jonsson          52:04     12  2:59:39         


       14 Per Engström, Mossbo byalag                                ej fullf. 
          Per Engström            15:07      2    15:07       2 
          Per Engström            16:33      4    31:40       3 
          Per Engström           fullf.                         
          Per Engström           fullf.                         
          Per Engström           fullf.                         

       12 Anders Engstrand, Vallsta SK                                ej start 



Herrar  (13)  

 1    113 Hälsinglands Kiropraktorklinik                               1:39:14 
          Johan Lindberg          13:36      2    13:36       2 
          Thomas Carlsson         13:45      1    27:21       1 
          Gleb Tikhonov           32:55      1  1:00:16       1 
          Erik Rost               13:42      1  1:13:58       1 
          Jesper Lysell           25:16      1  1:39:14         

 2    101 IFK Mora Friidrott                                           1:42:43 
          Andreas Hårrskog        13:29      1    13:29       1 
          Ronny Halvarsson        14:22      2    27:51       2 
          Lars Suther             33:25      2  1:01:16       2 
          David Frisk             14:48      3  1:16:04       2 
          Thomas Sparr            26:39      2  1:42:43         

 3    109 Ockelbo SK                                                   1:43:41 
          Fredrik Ingelsson       13:44      3    13:44       3 
          Elov Olsson             14:32      4    28:16       3 
          Magnus Lindberg         33:47      4  1:02:03       3 
          Jocke Lantz             14:36      2  1:16:39       3 
          Albin Jonsson           27:02      3  1:43:41         

 4    102 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                                         1:47:37 
          Hans Ollonen            14:48      5    14:48       5 
          Tom Ankerstål           14:23      3    29:11       4 
          Mikael Lindberg         33:27      3  1:02:38       4 
          Markus Lindberg         15:11      4  1:17:49       4 
          Johan Nilsson           29:48      4  1:47:37         

 5    111 OLV Zug 1 Schweiz                                            1:57:10 
          Laurent Baumgartner     14:32      4    14:32       4 
          Marius Hodel            14:41      5    29:13       5 
          Sven Moosberger         37:18      5  1:06:31       5 
          Julian Hodel            15:59      5  1:22:30       5 
          Mark Gloor              34:40      7  1:57:10         

 6    103 Kenneths Champinjoner                                        2:02:54 
          Kenneth Johansson       15:43      6    15:43       6 
          Björn Domanders         17:44      6    33:27       6 
          Erik Johansson          39:32      6  1:12:59       6 
          Mikael Ungh             18:08      7  1:31:07       6 
          Johan Norell            31:47      5  2:02:54         

 7    112 OLV Zug 2 Schweiz                                            2:13:15 
          Yves Schönenberger      18:13      8    18:13       8 
          Peter Clerici           19:08      8    37:21       7 
          Christoph Schönenberg   43:16      9  1:20:37       9 
          Beat Wellig             17:56      6  1:38:33       8 
          Elia Weber              34:42      8  2:13:15         

 8    110 Team TNT*                                                    2:13:54 
          Markus Wengelin         19:58     10    19:58      10 
          Johan Strandberg        18:48      7    38:46       9 
          Niclas Bärj             40:11      7  1:18:57       7 
          Fredrik Bolkeus         18:27      9  1:37:24       7 
          Björn Lindkvist         36:30     11  2:13:54         

 9    108 Larsson fc                                                   2:16:31 
          John Larsson            17:00      7    17:00       7 
          Alexander Larsson       20:28      9    37:28       8 
          Andreas Persson         42:20      8  1:19:48       8 
          Joakim Larsson          21:13     11  1:41:01       9 
          Martin Davidsson        35:30     10  2:16:31         

10    105 Svenska Fönster 7                                            2:27:57 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       20:16     12    20:16      12 
          Christer Hammarström    24:20     12    44:36      12 
          Emil Hermansson         46:05     10  1:30:41      10 
          Reino Unosson           22:04     13  1:52:45      10 
          Niklas Olsson           35:12      9  2:27:57         

11    107 Mellanskog                                                   2:29:55 
          Jens Hellsén            23:44     13    23:44      13 
          Björn Schols            21:58     11    45:42      13 
          Ola Östergren           48:38     11  1:34:20      11 
          Robert Olsson           21:59     12  1:56:19      12 
          David Persson           33:36      6  2:29:55         

12    106 Svenska Fönster 9                                            2:36:11 
          Tomas Holmström         20:07     11    20:07      11 
          Oskar Emman             20:49     10    40:56      10 
          Fredrik Bloom           56:30     13  1:37:26      13 
          Rune Sundström          20:35     10  1:58:01      13 
          Johannes Wahlén         38:10     12  2:36:11         

13    104 Svenska Fönster 2                                            2:43:43 
          Peter Rens              19:41      9    19:41       9 
          Dan Eriksson            24:50     13    44:31      11 
          Henrik Törnberg         52:29     12  1:37:00      12 
          Pär Domanders           18:22      8  1:55:22      11 
          Christer Johansson      48:21     13  2:43:43         




Damer  (11)   

 1    211 Knoppen elit                                                 2:07:25 
          Emelie Cedervärn        15:56      1    15:56       1 
          Bente Rost              17:57      1    33:53       1 
          Hana Hanchikova         46:47      4  1:20:40       3 
          Märta Larsen            17:20      1  1:38:00       1 
          Tove Alexandersson      29:25      1  2:07:25         

 2    202 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                                         2:14:35 
          Andrea Persson          17:08      2    17:08       2 
          Sandra Svensk           19:07      3    36:15       3 
          Lina Schols             43:48      2  1:20:03       2 
          Frida Jonsson           20:21      3  1:40:24       3 
          Magdalena Mattes        34:11      2  2:14:35         

 3    209 OLV Zug 3 Schweiz                                            2:15:30 
          Brigitte Grüniger Hub   17:10      3    17:10       3 
          Annika Näf              18:07      2    35:17       2 
          Flurina Hodel           44:37      3  1:19:54       1 
          Myrta Niederhaussen     19:00      2  1:38:54       2 
          Doris Grüniger          36:36      3  2:15:30         

 4    207 Röda bönder                                                  2:37:14 
          Marie Jernberg Hålldi   21:52      4    21:52       4 
          Lisa Hansson            20:42      4    42:34       4 
          Azra Avdic              50:01      6  1:32:35       5 
          Frida Karlsson          21:43      4  1:54:18       5 
          Amanda Gunnarsson       42:56      6  2:37:14         

 5    205 Kanonen o kalkonerna                                         2:39:33 
          Sara Lindberg           22:12      5    22:12       5 
          Sandra Ahlgren          23:44      9    45:56       8 
          Helena Fernström        43:27      1  1:29:23       4 
          Youko Vongler           24:29      8  1:53:52       4 
          Malin Lindberg          45:41      7  2:39:33         

 6    210 Lag Jerry                                                    2:43:26 
          Josefin Hillströms      22:51      7    22:51       7 
          Tilda Westin            24:07     10    46:58      10 
          Jessica Westin          47:18      5  1:34:16       6 
          Lisa Welander           22:53      6  1:57:09       6 
          Rebecka Kjaernet        46:17      9  2:43:26         

 7    208 Träningsnarkomanerna                                         2:47:53 
          Emma Ahl                22:30      6    22:30       6 
          Anna Kihlström          22:45      8    45:15       6 
          Anna Janegren           55:40     10  1:40:55       9 
          Therese Duveskog        25:43     10  2:06:38      10 
          Åsa Kvick               41:15      5  2:47:53         

 8    201 Arnes barnbarn                                               2:50:51 
          Camilla Englund         23:23      8    23:23       8 
          Linda Olsson            26:41     11    50:04      11 
          Matilda Englund         52:53      9  1:42:57      10 
          Lina Englund            21:56      5  2:04:53       9 
          Caroline Olsson         45:58      8  2:50:51         

 9    204 Svenska Fönster 4                                            2:50:55 
          Veronica Larsson        24:05     11    24:05      11 
          Erica Alderborg         22:10      7    46:15       9 
          Marie Eriksson          52:41      8  1:38:56       8 
          Ann-Christine Kihlstr   24:23      7  2:03:19       8 
          Helen Linngård          47:36     10  2:50:55         

10    206 Kuter döven                                                  2:52:18 
          Monika Östberg          24:02     10    24:02      10 
          Mia Eklund              21:48      6    45:50       7 
          Camilla Mannelkvist     59:17     11  1:45:07      11 
          Frida Persson           26:49     11  2:11:56      11 
          Malin Tranfelt          40:22      4  2:52:18         

11    203 Nefab 1                                                      2:55:36 
          Karin Norling           23:50      9    23:50       9 
          Anna-Lena Engström      21:20      5    45:10       5 
          Maria Bäckström         51:17      7  1:36:27       7 
          Anna Dahlin-Henrysson   24:36      9  2:01:03       7 
          Mona Roos               54:33     11  2:55:36         




Mix  (32)     

 1    317 Svenska Fönster 5                                            2:06:00 
          Reidun Lind             19:59     19    19:59      19 
          Jens Eliasson           17:12      3    37:11       8 
          Jörgen Lind             38:39      1  1:15:50       2 
          Inge Söderlind          18:22      2  1:34:12       1 
          Tommy Lind              31:48      2  2:06:00         

 2    303 Alfta-ÖSA OK                                                 2:07:07 
          Ylva Kindlundh          17:31      9    17:31       9 
          Ulrika Jakobsson        19:30      7    37:01       7 
          Fredrik Broman          38:54      2  1:15:55       3 
          Johan Perers            18:36      3  1:34:31       2 
          Felix Karsbo            32:36      4  2:07:07         

 3    309 Edsbyns SK                                                   2:12:25 
          Kjell Hasselqvist       18:41     14    18:41      14 
          Linda Hasselqvist       19:35      8    38:16      12 
          Erik Nilsson            43:09      6  1:21:25       7 
          Magnus Godin            19:05      8  1:40:30       6 
          Anders Johansson        31:55      3  2:12:25         

 4    305 Alpine stars                                                 2:13:30 
          Ida Andersson           19:06     16    19:06      16 
          Claes Järnkrok          18:18      4    37:24       9 
          Robin Wedin             42:45      4  1:20:09       5 
          Benjamin Uhras          18:38      4  1:38:47       4 
          Philip Lönnberg         34:43      9  2:13:30         

 5    314 Raskast                                                      2:14:08 
          Fredrik Rask            17:27      8    17:27       8 
          Emmeli Kristoffersen    20:38     14    38:05      11 
          Tommy Rask              43:03      5  1:21:08       6 
          Åke Rask                18:19      1  1:39:27       5 
          Stig Rask               34:41      8  2:14:08         

 6    332 OLV Zug 4 Schweiz                                            2:16:20 
          Stefan Hess             15:59      3    15:59       3 
          Andrea Grüniger         19:03      6    35:02       3 
          Philipp Huber           39:41      3  1:14:43       1 
          Coni Müller             20:02     10  1:34:45       3 
          Karin Bossi             41:35     23  2:16:20         

 7    321 AEFAB                                                        2:16:48 
          Pär Eklund              17:23      7    17:23       7 
          Sören Woxlin            19:00      5    36:23       5 
          Magnus Rubensson        43:28      9  1:19:51       4 
          Eva Woxlin              20:47     12  1:40:38       7 
          Robert Rubensson        36:10     12  2:16:48         

 8    328 Vallsta SK Mix2                                              2:20:56 
          Mari Törrö              22:23     24    22:23      24 
          Kalle Söråker           19:58     10    42:21      18 
          Micke Jönsson           46:18     18  1:28:39      15 
          Per-Åke Strömberg       19:01      7  1:47:40      13 
          Pär Lundagårds          33:16      5  2:20:56         

 9    316 Svenska Fönster 3                                            2:22:39 
          Emelie Magnusson        21:09     22    21:09      22 
          Daniel Karlsson         19:41      9    40:50      16 
          Robert Johansson        44:13     11  1:25:03      11 
          Magnus Alfredsson       21:09     14  1:46:12       9 
          Lars Jonsäll            36:27     13  2:22:39         

10    329 Vallsta SK Mix3                                              2:23:59 
          Elin Blix               19:26     17    19:26      17 
          Anders Wiberg           21:07     18    40:33      15 
          Kenneth Svedlund        43:16      8  1:23:49       8 
          Leif Pehrson            23:34     23  1:47:23      11 
          Olov Svärd              36:36     14  2:23:59         

11    301 Alfta Handboll                                               2:24:14 
          Amanda Larsson          18:52     15    18:52      15 
          Anna Jonasson           20:16     11    39:08      13 
          Patrik Nyhem            47:00     19  1:26:08      13 
          Ove Hedlund             18:40      5  1:44:48       8 
          Camilla Olsson          39:26     21  2:24:14         

12    327 Vallsta SK Mix1                                              2:25:26 
          Lars-Erik Larsson       18:24     13    18:24      13 
          Erik Berglund           20:49     16    39:13      14 
          Maria Westling          52:46     29  1:31:59      20 
          Jan Bengtsson           18:49      6  1:50:48      16 
          Urban Johansson         34:38      7  2:25:26         

13    306 Bollnäs Cykelklubb                                           2:26:03 
          Peter Wängefors         18:19     12    18:19      12 
          Niklas Pettersson       15:36      1    33:55       1 
          Sonja Svensson          50:35     25  1:24:30      10 
          Lars-Åke Junevik        22:20     19  1:46:50      10 
          Ove Jonsson             39:13     19  2:26:03         

14    315 Svenska Fönster 1                                            2:27:30 
          Christian Mickelsson    16:00      4    16:00       4 
          Daniel Hanning          20:45     15    36:45       6 
          Niklas Hanning          48:41     22  1:25:26      12 
          Elisabeth Nilsson       24:52     28  1:50:18      15 
          Anders Hanning          37:12     16  2:27:30         

15    325 Team Ica Kvantum                                             2:28:30 
          Markus Björklin         18:03     11    18:03      11 
          Sara Olsson             26:33     28    44:36      22 
          Viktor Lysell Smålänn   45:04     12  1:29:40      17 
          Håkan Svensson          23:18     22  1:52:58      18 
          Niklas Strömberg        35:32     11  2:28:30         

16    318 Svenska Fönster 6                                            2:29:46 
          Linda Axén              23:09     25    23:09      25 
          Therese Styverts        22:18     22    45:27      25 
          Magnus Sahlin           48:11     21  1:33:38      23 
          Lars Worén              20:44     11  1:54:22      19 
          Joakim Hålldin          35:24     10  2:29:46         

17    310 EIA 1                                                        2:30:00 
          Erik Davidsson          15:58      2    15:58       2 
          Julia Bergström         28:17     31    44:15      20 
          Anders Wikström         49:35     24  1:33:50      24 
          Jonas Wikblad           22:31     21  1:56:21      21 
          Mattias Wikström        33:39      6  2:30:00         

18    308 DRIVEX Mekaniska                                             2:30:03 
          Magnus Eriksson         28:07     31    28:07      31 
          Christer Thoresson      22:17     21    50:24      31 
          Reine Lundqvist         47:39     20  1:38:03      29 
          Lina Eriksson           22:11     18  2:00:14      28 
          Jörgen Tigerstrand      29:49      1  2:30:03         

19    326 Team Mattes                                                  2:31:14 
          Sofie Mattes            19:58     18    19:58      18 
          Jennie Mattes           24:50     26    44:48      23 
          Patrik Mattes           46:03     16  1:30:51      19 
          Martin Mattes           21:00     13  1:51:51      17 
          Per-Erik Mattes         39:23     20  2:31:14         

20    302 Alfta Pall AB                                                2:32:57 
          Agnes Wiklund           24:14     28    24:14      28 
          Karin Boström-Wiklund   23:07     23    47:21      26 
          Hans Sahlström          43:12      7  1:30:33      18 
          Lotta Englesson         25:07     29  1:55:40      20 
          Conny Wiklund           37:17     17  2:32:57         

21    311 EIA 2                                                        2:33:02 
          Erik Westh              17:02      6    17:02       6 
          Camilla Karlsson        27:30     30    44:32      21 
          Tomas Jonsson           43:50     10  1:28:22      14 
          Hans-Åke Davidsson      19:09      9  1:47:31      12 
          Cecilia Svensson        45:31     30  2:33:02         

22    313 Metallprodukter                                              2:36:02 
          Anders Perjans          21:01     21    21:01      21 
          Michaela Bohlins        21:46     20    42:47      19 
          Bosse Karlstorp         52:32     28  1:35:19      26 
          Natalia Karlstorp       21:58     16  1:57:17      23 
          Mats Bolins             38:45     18  2:36:02         

23    331 Wolf Mountain District                                       2:38:09 
          Pär Hisved              20:58     20    20:58      20 
          Maria Kleist            20:27     13    41:25      17 
          Lena Hisved             55:09     31  1:36:34      28 
          Frida Cronsioe          21:52     15  1:58:26      25 
          Olov Hisved             39:43     22  2:38:09         

24    304 Alftaprodukter AB                                            2:39:27 
          Stefan Hedlund          16:52      5    16:52       5 
          Peter Hammarström       20:55     17    37:47      10 
          Stefan Carlsson         46:04     17  1:23:51       9 
          Caroline Söderqvist     24:21     25  1:48:12      14 
          Stefan Jonsson          51:15     32  2:39:27         

25    323 HC Edsbyn                                                    2:42:01 
          Margaretha Hansson      23:30     27    23:30      27 
          Elisabeth Edvardsson    24:55     27    48:25      28 
          Stefan Persson          45:07     13  1:33:32      22 
          Annika Bergens Lindqu   24:08     24  1:57:40      24 
          Janni Ekström           44:21     28  2:42:01         

26    322 Englundarna                                                  2:42:03 
          Johan Mellström         14:43      1    14:43       1 
          Anders Englund          21:37     19    36:20       4 
          Ruben Rens              52:24     27  1:28:44      16 
          Håkan Englund           28:26     31  1:57:10      22 
          Lisa Englund            44:53     29  2:42:03         

27    330 Pigorna o Drängarna                                          2:42:41 
          Åsa Nyholm              24:37     29    24:37      29 
          Olle Nyholm             20:21     12    44:58      24 
          Christian Vikblad       51:32     26  1:36:30      27 
          Berit Albertson         22:28     20  1:58:58      26 
          Lotta Magnusson         43:43     27  2:42:41         

28    312 Leijnegard                                                   2:43:33 
          Karin Andersson         21:57     23    21:57      23 
          Sofia Leijnegard        27:24     29    49:21      30 
          Fredrik von Schoting    48:43     23  1:38:04      30 
          Lisa Furst              22:10     17  2:00:14      28 
          Björn Leijnegard        43:19     26  2:43:33         

29    324 Smurfarna                                                    2:44:02 
          Bengt Persson           23:13     26    23:13      26 
          Ingela Löberg           24:39     25    47:52      27 
          Jonas Persson           45:24     14  1:33:16      21 
          Åsa Löberg              29:04     32  2:02:20      30 
          Max Jonsson             41:42     24  2:44:02         

30    320 Team Viking/Loggtech                                         2:47:15 
          Evelina Rask            17:54     10    17:54      10 
          Robin Sundqvist         16:19      2    34:13       2 
          Kaj Hoof              1:00:39     32  1:34:52      25 
          Lina Hoof               24:44     27  1:59:36      27 
          Emma Hoof               47:39     31  2:47:15         

31    307 Doma                                                         2:48:44 
          Tigisti Solomon         29:52     32    29:52      32 
          Sandrine Poulteau       28:44     32    58:36      32 
          Jorim Van Der  Wijnga   45:44     15  1:44:20      32 
          Lotten Andersson        27:30     30  2:11:50      32 
          Richard Follstedt       36:54     15  2:48:44         

32    319 Team Ljusnan                                                 2:50:49 
          Anna Alverhag           25:23     30    25:23      30 
          Sofia Rohlin            23:37     24    49:00      29 
          Ronnie Hammarstedt      54:15     30  1:43:15      31 
          Josefin Hammarstedt     24:27     26  2:07:42      31 
          Ylva Lundin             43:07     25  2:50:49