Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafettensö 2012-08-05 22:22
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr räcka Namn                       Lag                            Klass                  Tid 




Str 1        A 0.0 km                     

    1    101     1 Andreas Hårrskog           IFK Mora Friidrott             Herrar               13:29 
    2    113     1 Johan Lindberg             Hälsinglands Kiropraktorklinik Herrar               13:36 
    3    109     1 Fredrik Ingelsson          Ockelbo SK                     Herrar               13:44 
    4    111     1 Laurent Baumgartner        OLV Zug 1 Schweiz              Herrar               14:32 
    5    322     1 Johan Mellström            Englundarna                    Mix                  14:43 
    6    102     1 Hans Ollonen               Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Herrar               14:48 
    7      8     1 Mats Mattes                Mats Mattes, Myra Lantbruk     Ensamlöpare          15:02 
    8     14     1 Per Engström               Per Engström, Mossbo byalag    Ensamlöpare          15:07 
    9      4     1 Andreas Kårström           Andreas Kårström, Järvsö IF    Ensamlöpare          15:08 
   10    103     1 Kenneth Johansson          Kenneths Champinjoner          Herrar               15:43 
   11    211     1 Emelie Cedervärn           Knoppen elit                   Damer                15:56 
   12    310     1 Erik Davidsson             EIA 1                          Mix                  15:58 
   13    332     1 Stefan Hess                OLV Zug 4 Schweiz              Mix                  15:59 
   14    315     1 Christian Mickelsson       Svenska Fönster 1              Mix                  16:00 
   15     13     1 Daniel Karlberg            Daniel Karlberg, Enhörna IF    Ensamlöpare          16:24 
   16    304     1 Stefan Hedlund             Alftaprodukter AB              Mix                  16:52 
   17    108     1 John Larsson               Larsson fc                     Herrar               17:00 
   18    311     1 Erik Westh                 EIA 2                          Mix                  17:02 
   19      5     1 Kojo Boadwe                Kojo Boadwe, Alfta GIF         Ensamlöpare          17:08 
   19    202     1 Andrea Persson             Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Damer                17:08 
   21    209     1 Brigitte Grüniger Huber    OLV Zug 3 Schweiz              Damer                17:10 
   22     10     1 Tony Backeby               Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK       Ensamlöpare          17:15 
   23    321     1 Pär Eklund                 AEFAB                          Mix                  17:23 
   24    314     1 Fredrik Rask               Raskast                        Mix                  17:27 
   25    303     1 Ylva Kindlundh             Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Mix                  17:31 
   26      6     1 Jonas Janegren,            Jonas Janegren, Börje SK       Ensamlöpare          17:39 
   27      9     1 Jakob Ask                  Jakob Ask, Söderomsjön         Ensamlöpare          17:45 
   28    320     1 Evelina Rask               Team Viking/Loggtech           Mix                  17:54 
   29      7     1 Ella Ollonen               Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friid Ensamlöpare          17:55 
   30    325     1 Markus Björklin            Team Ica Kvantum               Mix                  18:03 
   31    112     1 Yves Schönenberger         OLV Zug 2 Schweiz              Herrar               18:13 
   32      1     1 Mikael Leek                Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK        Ensamlöpare          18:17 
   33    306     1 Peter Wängefors            Bollnäs Cykelklubb             Mix                  18:19 
   34    327     1 Lars-Erik Larsson          Vallsta SK Mix1                Mix                  18:24 
   35    309     1 Kjell Hasselqvist          Edsbyns SK                     Mix                  18:41 
   36     15     1 Micke Rönnlund             Micke Rönnlund, Ockelbo SK     Ensamlöpare          18:43 
   37    301     1 Amanda Larsson             Alfta Handboll                 Mix                  18:52 
   38    305     1 Ida Andersson              Alpine stars                   Mix                  19:06 
   39    329     1 Elin Blix                  Vallsta SK Mix3                Mix                  19:26 
   40      2     1 Staffan Milebo             Staffan Milebo, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare          19:30 
   41      3     1 Pär Arvidsson              Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare          19:39 
   42    104     1 Peter Rens                 Svenska Fönster 2              Herrar               19:41 
   43    110     1 Markus Wengelin            Team TNT*                      Herrar               19:58 
   43    326     1 Sofie Mattes               Team Mattes                    Mix                  19:58 
   45    317     1 Reidun Lind                Svenska Fönster 5              Mix                  19:59 
   46    106     1 Tomas Holmström            Svenska Fönster 9              Herrar               20:07 
   47    105     1 Henrik Ingvarsson          Svenska Fönster 7              Herrar               20:16 
   48    331     1 Pär Hisved                 Wolf Mountain District         Mix                  20:58 
   49     11     1 Thomas Jonsson             Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare          21:01 
   49    313     1 Anders Perjans             Metallprodukter                Mix                  21:01 
   51    316     1 Emelie Magnusson           Svenska Fönster 3              Mix                  21:09 
   52    207     1 Marie Jernberg Hålldin     Röda bönder                    Damer                21:52 
   53    312     1 Karin Andersson            Leijnegard                     Mix                  21:57 
   54    205     1 Sara Lindberg              Kanonen o kalkonerna           Damer                22:12 
   55    328     1 Mari Törrö                 Vallsta SK Mix2                Mix                  22:23 
   56    208     1 Emma Ahl                   Träningsnarkomanerna           Damer                22:30 
   57    210     1 Josefin Hillströms         Lag Jerry                      Damer                22:51 
   58    318     1 Linda Axén                 Svenska Fönster 6              Mix                  23:09 
   59    324     1 Bengt Persson              Smurfarna                      Mix                  23:13 
   60    201     1 Camilla Englund            Arnes barnbarn                 Damer                23:23 
   61    323     1 Margaretha Hansson         HC Edsbyn                      Mix                  23:30 
   62    107     1 Jens Hellsén               Mellanskog                     Herrar               23:44 
   63    203     1 Karin Norling              Nefab 1                        Damer                23:50 
   64    206     1 Monika Östberg             Kuter döven                    Damer                24:02 
   65    204     1 Veronica Larsson           Svenska Fönster 4              Damer                24:05 
   66    302     1 Agnes Wiklund              Alfta Pall AB                  Mix                  24:14 
   67    330     1 Åsa Nyholm                 Pigorna o Drängarna            Mix                  24:37 
   68    319     1 Anna Alverhag              Team Ljusnan                   Mix                  25:23 
   69    308     1 Magnus Eriksson            DRIVEX Mekaniska               Mix                  28:07 
   70    307     1 Tigisti Solomon            Doma                           Mix                  29:52 


Str 2        A 0.0 km                     

    1    113     2 Thomas Carlsson            Hälsinglands Kiropraktorklinik Herrar               13:45 
    2    101     2 Ronny Halvarsson           IFK Mora Friidrott             Herrar               14:22 
    3    102     2 Tom Ankerstål              Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Herrar               14:23 
    4    109     2 Elov Olsson                Ockelbo SK                     Herrar               14:32 
    5    111     2 Marius Hodel               OLV Zug 1 Schweiz              Herrar               14:41 
    6    306     2 Niklas Pettersson          Bollnäs Cykelklubb             Mix                  15:36 
    7      4     2 Andreas Kårström           Andreas Kårström, Järvsö IF    Ensamlöpare          16:09 
    8      8     2 Mats Mattes                Mats Mattes, Myra Lantbruk     Ensamlöpare          16:10 
    9     13     2 Daniel Karlberg            Daniel Karlberg, Enhörna IF    Ensamlöpare          16:13 
   10    320     2 Robin Sundqvist            Team Viking/Loggtech           Mix                  16:19 
   11     14     2 Per Engström               Per Engström, Mossbo byalag    Ensamlöpare          16:33 
   12    317     2 Jens Eliasson              Svenska Fönster 5              Mix                  17:12 
   13    103     2 Björn Domanders            Kenneths Champinjoner          Herrar               17:44 
   14    211     2 Bente Rost                 Knoppen elit                   Damer                17:57 
   15    209     2 Annika Näf                 OLV Zug 3 Schweiz              Damer                18:07 
   16    305     2 Claes Järnkrok             Alpine stars                   Mix                  18:18 
   17      9     2 Jakob Ask                  Jakob Ask, Söderomsjön         Ensamlöpare          18:27 
   18     10     2 Tony Backeby               Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK       Ensamlöpare          18:41 
   19    110     2 Johan Strandberg           Team TNT*                      Herrar               18:48 
   20    321     2 Sören Woxlin               AEFAB                          Mix                  19:00 
   21      1     2 Mikael Leek                Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK        Ensamlöpare          19:01 
   21      5     2 Kojo Boadwe                Kojo Boadwe, Alfta GIF         Ensamlöpare          19:01 
   23      6     2 Jonas Janegren,            Jonas Janegren, Börje SK       Ensamlöpare          19:03 
   23    332     2 Andrea Grüniger            OLV Zug 4 Schweiz              Mix                  19:03 
   25    202     2 Sandra Svensk              Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Damer                19:07 
   26    112     2 Peter Clerici              OLV Zug 2 Schweiz              Herrar               19:08 
   27      7     2 Ella Ollonen               Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friid Ensamlöpare          19:24 
   28    303     2 Ulrika Jakobsson           Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Mix                  19:30 
   29    309     2 Linda Hasselqvist          Edsbyns SK                     Mix                  19:35 
   30    316     2 Daniel Karlsson            Svenska Fönster 3              Mix                  19:41 
   31    328     2 Kalle Söråker              Vallsta SK Mix2                Mix                  19:58 
   32    301     2 Anna Jonasson              Alfta Handboll                 Mix                  20:16 
   33    330     2 Olle Nyholm                Pigorna o Drängarna            Mix                  20:21 
   34     15     2 Micke Rönnlund             Micke Rönnlund, Ockelbo SK     Ensamlöpare          20:22 
   35      3     2 Pär Arvidsson              Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare          20:24 
   36    331     2 Maria Kleist               Wolf Mountain District         Mix                  20:27 
   37    108     2 Alexander Larsson          Larsson fc                     Herrar               20:28 
   38    314     2 Emmeli Kristoffersen       Raskast                        Mix                  20:38 
   39    207     2 Lisa Hansson               Röda bönder                    Damer                20:42 
   40    315     2 Daniel Hanning             Svenska Fönster 1              Mix                  20:45 
   41    106     2 Oskar Emman                Svenska Fönster 9              Herrar               20:49 
   41    327     2 Erik Berglund              Vallsta SK Mix1                Mix                  20:49 
   43      2     2 Staffan Milebo             Staffan Milebo, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare          20:53 
   44    304     2 Peter Hammarström          Alftaprodukter AB              Mix                  20:55 
   45    329     2 Anders Wiberg              Vallsta SK Mix3                Mix                  21:07 
   46    203     2 Anna-Lena Engström         Nefab 1                        Damer                21:20 
   47    322     2 Anders Englund             Englundarna                    Mix                  21:37 
   48    313     2 Michaela Bohlins           Metallprodukter                Mix                  21:46 
   49    206     2 Mia Eklund                 Kuter döven                    Damer                21:48 
   50    107     2 Björn Schols               Mellanskog                     Herrar               21:58 
   51    204     2 Erica Alderborg            Svenska Fönster 4              Damer                22:10 
   52     11     2 Thomas Jonsson             Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare          22:15 
   53    308     2 Christer Thoresson         DRIVEX Mekaniska               Mix                  22:17 
   54    318     2 Therese Styverts           Svenska Fönster 6              Mix                  22:18 
   55    208     2 Anna Kihlström             Träningsnarkomanerna           Damer                22:45 
   56    302     2 Karin Boström-Wiklund      Alfta Pall AB                  Mix                  23:07 
   57    319     2 Sofia Rohlin               Team Ljusnan                   Mix                  23:37 
   58    205     2 Sandra Ahlgren             Kanonen o kalkonerna           Damer                23:44 
   59    210     2 Tilda Westin               Lag Jerry                      Damer                24:07 
   60    105     2 Christer Hammarström       Svenska Fönster 7              Herrar               24:20 
   61    324     2 Ingela Löberg              Smurfarna                      Mix                  24:39 
   62    104     2 Dan Eriksson               Svenska Fönster 2              Herrar               24:50 
   62    326     2 Jennie Mattes              Team Mattes                    Mix                  24:50 
   64    323     2 Elisabeth Edvardsson       HC Edsbyn                      Mix                  24:55 
   65    325     2 Sara Olsson                Team Ica Kvantum               Mix                  26:33 
   66    201     2 Linda Olsson               Arnes barnbarn                 Damer                26:41 
   67    312     2 Sofia Leijnegard           Leijnegard                     Mix                  27:24 
   68    311     2 Camilla Karlsson           EIA 2                          Mix                  27:30 
   69    310     2 Julia Bergström            EIA 1                          Mix                  28:17 
   70    307     2 Sandrine Poulteau          Doma                           Mix                  28:44 


Str 3        A 0.0 km                     

    1    113     3 Gleb Tikhonov              Hälsinglands Kiropraktorklinik Herrar               32:55 
    2    101     3 Lars Suther                IFK Mora Friidrott             Herrar               33:25 
    3    102     3 Mikael Lindberg            Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Herrar               33:27 
    4    109     3 Magnus Lindberg            Ockelbo SK                     Herrar               33:47 
    5    111     3 Sven Moosberger            OLV Zug 1 Schweiz              Herrar               37:18 
    6    317     3 Jörgen Lind                Svenska Fönster 5              Mix                  38:39 
    7    303     3 Fredrik Broman             Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Mix                  38:54 
    8     13     3 Daniel Karlberg            Daniel Karlberg, Enhörna IF    Ensamlöpare          39:11 
    9      8     3 Mats Mattes                Mats Mattes, Myra Lantbruk     Ensamlöpare          39:29 
   10    103     3 Erik Johansson             Kenneths Champinjoner          Herrar               39:32 
   11    332     3 Philipp Huber              OLV Zug 4 Schweiz              Mix                  39:41 
   12    110     3 Niclas Bärj                Team TNT*                      Herrar               40:11 
   13      4     3 Andreas Kårström           Andreas Kårström, Järvsö IF    Ensamlöpare          40:31 
   14    108     3 Andreas Persson            Larsson fc                     Herrar               42:20 
   15    305     3 Robin Wedin                Alpine stars                   Mix                  42:45 
   16    314     3 Tommy Rask                 Raskast                        Mix                  43:03 
   17    309     3 Erik Nilsson               Edsbyns SK                     Mix                  43:09 
   18    302     3 Hans Sahlström             Alfta Pall AB                  Mix                  43:12 
   19    112     3 Christoph Schönenberger    OLV Zug 2 Schweiz              Herrar               43:16 
   19    329     3 Kenneth Svedlund           Vallsta SK Mix3                Mix                  43:16 
   21    205     3 Helena Fernström           Kanonen o kalkonerna           Damer                43:27 
   22    321     3 Magnus Rubensson           AEFAB                          Mix                  43:28 
   23    202     3 Lina Schols                Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Damer                43:48 
   24    311     3 Tomas Jonsson              EIA 2                          Mix                  43:50 
   25    316     3 Robert Johansson           Svenska Fönster 3              Mix                  44:13 
   26    209     3 Flurina Hodel              OLV Zug 3 Schweiz              Damer                44:37 
   27    325     3 Viktor Lysell Smålänning   Team Ica Kvantum               Mix                  45:04 
   28    323     3 Stefan Persson             HC Edsbyn                      Mix                  45:07 
   29      9     3 Jakob Ask                  Jakob Ask, Söderomsjön         Ensamlöpare          45:13 
   30    324     3 Jonas Persson              Smurfarna                      Mix                  45:24 
   31    307     3 Jorim Van Der  Wijngaard   Doma                           Mix                  45:44 
   32      1     3 Mikael Leek                Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK        Ensamlöpare          46:00 
   33    326     3 Patrik Mattes              Team Mattes                    Mix                  46:03 
   34    304     3 Stefan Carlsson            Alftaprodukter AB              Mix                  46:04 
   35    105     3 Emil Hermansson            Svenska Fönster 7              Herrar               46:05 
   36    328     3 Micke Jönsson              Vallsta SK Mix2                Mix                  46:18 
   37     10     3 Tony Backeby               Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK       Ensamlöpare          46:44 
   38    211     3 Hana Hanchikova            Knoppen elit                   Damer                46:47 
   39    301     3 Patrik Nyhem               Alfta Handboll                 Mix                  47:00 
   40    210     3 Jessica Westin             Lag Jerry                      Damer                47:18 
   41    308     3 Reine Lundqvist            DRIVEX Mekaniska               Mix                  47:39 
   42    318     3 Magnus Sahlin              Svenska Fönster 6              Mix                  48:11 
   43     15     3 Micke Rönnlund             Micke Rönnlund, Ockelbo SK     Ensamlöpare          48:15 
   44      7     3 Ella Ollonen               Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friid Ensamlöpare          48:30 
   45    107     3 Ola Östergren              Mellanskog                     Herrar               48:38 
   46    315     3 Niklas Hanning             Svenska Fönster 1              Mix                  48:41 
   47      6     3 Jonas Janegren,            Jonas Janegren, Börje SK       Ensamlöpare          48:42 
   48    312     3 Fredrik von Schoting       Leijnegard                     Mix                  48:43 
   49    310     3 Anders Wikström            EIA 1                          Mix                  49:35 
   50      3     3 Pär Arvidsson              Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare          50:01 
   50    207     3 Azra Avdic                 Röda bönder                    Damer                50:01 
   52      2     3 Staffan Milebo             Staffan Milebo, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare          50:26 
   53    306     3 Sonja Svensson             Bollnäs Cykelklubb             Mix                  50:35 
   54      5     3 Kojo Boadwe                Kojo Boadwe, Alfta GIF         Ensamlöpare          50:50 
   55    203     3 Maria Bäckström            Nefab 1                        Damer                51:17 
   56    330     3 Christian Vikblad          Pigorna o Drängarna            Mix                  51:32 
   57    322     3 Ruben Rens                 Englundarna                    Mix                  52:24 
   58    104     3 Henrik Törnberg            Svenska Fönster 2              Herrar               52:29 
   59    313     3 Bosse Karlstorp            Metallprodukter                Mix                  52:32 
   60    204     3 Marie Eriksson             Svenska Fönster 4              Damer                52:41 
   61    327     3 Maria Westling             Vallsta SK Mix1                Mix                  52:46 
   62    201     3 Matilda Englund            Arnes barnbarn                 Damer                52:53 
   63    319     3 Ronnie Hammarstedt         Team Ljusnan                   Mix                  54:15 
   64    331     3 Lena Hisved                Wolf Mountain District         Mix                  55:09 
   65    208     3 Anna Janegren              Träningsnarkomanerna           Damer                55:40 
   66    106     3 Fredrik Bloom              Svenska Fönster 9              Herrar               56:30 
   67     11     3 Thomas Jonsson             Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare          56:35 
   68    206     3 Camilla Mannelkvist        Kuter döven                    Damer                59:17 
   69    320     3 Kaj Hoof                   Team Viking/Loggtech           Mix                1:00:39 
          14     3 Per Engström               Per Engström, Mossbo byalag    Ensamlöpare      ej fullf. 


Str 4        A 0.0 km                     

    1    113     4 Erik Rost                  Hälsinglands Kiropraktorklinik Herrar               13:42 
    2    109     4 Jocke Lantz                Ockelbo SK                     Herrar               14:36 
    3    101     4 David Frisk                IFK Mora Friidrott             Herrar               14:48 
    4    102     4 Markus Lindberg            Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Herrar               15:11 
    5    111     4 Julian Hodel               OLV Zug 1 Schweiz              Herrar               15:59 
    6    211     4 Märta Larsen               Knoppen elit                   Damer                17:20 
    7      8     4 Mats Mattes                Mats Mattes, Myra Lantbruk     Ensamlöpare          17:34 
    8     13     4 Daniel Karlberg            Daniel Karlberg, Enhörna IF    Ensamlöpare          17:39 
    9    112     4 Beat Wellig                OLV Zug 2 Schweiz              Herrar               17:56 
   10    103     4 Mikael Ungh                Kenneths Champinjoner          Herrar               18:08 
   11      4     4 Andreas Kårström           Andreas Kårström, Järvsö IF    Ensamlöpare          18:14 
   12    314     4 Åke Rask                   Raskast                        Mix                  18:19 
   13    104     4 Pär Domanders              Svenska Fönster 2              Herrar               18:22 
   13    317     4 Inge Söderlind             Svenska Fönster 5              Mix                  18:22 
   15    110     4 Fredrik Bolkeus            Team TNT*                      Herrar               18:27 
   16    303     4 Johan Perers               Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Mix                  18:36 
   17    305     4 Benjamin Uhras             Alpine stars                   Mix                  18:38 
   18    301     4 Ove Hedlund                Alfta Handboll                 Mix                  18:40 
   19    327     4 Jan Bengtsson              Vallsta SK Mix1                Mix                  18:49 
   20    209     4 Myrta Niederhaussen        OLV Zug 3 Schweiz              Damer                19:00 
   21    328     4 Per-Åke Strömberg          Vallsta SK Mix2                Mix                  19:01 
   22    309     4 Magnus Godin               Edsbyns SK                     Mix                  19:05 
   23    311     4 Hans-Åke Davidsson         EIA 2                          Mix                  19:09 
   24      9     4 Jakob Ask                  Jakob Ask, Söderomsjön         Ensamlöpare          19:44 
   25      1     4 Mikael Leek                Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK        Ensamlöpare          19:58 
   26    332     4 Coni Müller                OLV Zug 4 Schweiz              Mix                  20:02 
   27    202     4 Frida Jonsson              Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Damer                20:21 
   28    106     4 Rune Sundström             Svenska Fönster 9              Herrar               20:35 
   29    318     4 Lars Worén                 Svenska Fönster 6              Mix                  20:44 
   30    321     4 Eva Woxlin                 AEFAB                          Mix                  20:47 
   31     15     4 Micke Rönnlund             Micke Rönnlund, Ockelbo SK     Ensamlöpare          20:48 
   32      7     4 Ella Ollonen               Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friid Ensamlöpare          21:00 
   32    326     4 Martin Mattes              Team Mattes                    Mix                  21:00 
   34     10     4 Tony Backeby               Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK       Ensamlöpare          21:04 
   35    316     4 Magnus Alfredsson          Svenska Fönster 3              Mix                  21:09 
   36    108     4 Joakim Larsson             Larsson fc                     Herrar               21:13 
   37      2     4 Staffan Milebo             Staffan Milebo, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare          21:30 
   38      3     4 Pär Arvidsson              Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare          21:43 
   38    207     4 Frida Karlsson             Röda bönder                    Damer                21:43 
   40    331     4 Frida Cronsioe             Wolf Mountain District         Mix                  21:52 
   41    201     4 Lina Englund               Arnes barnbarn                 Damer                21:56 
   42    313     4 Natalia Karlstorp          Metallprodukter                Mix                  21:58 
   43    107     4 Robert Olsson              Mellanskog                     Herrar               21:59 
   44    105     4 Reino Unosson              Svenska Fönster 7              Herrar               22:04 
   45    312     4 Lisa Furst                 Leijnegard                     Mix                  22:10 
   46    308     4 Lina Eriksson              DRIVEX Mekaniska               Mix                  22:11 
   47    306     4 Lars-Åke Junevik           Bollnäs Cykelklubb             Mix                  22:20 
   48    330     4 Berit Albertson            Pigorna o Drängarna            Mix                  22:28 
   49    310     4 Jonas Wikblad              EIA 1                          Mix                  22:31 
   50      5     4 Kojo Boadwe                Kojo Boadwe, Alfta GIF         Ensamlöpare          22:35 
   51    210     4 Lisa Welander              Lag Jerry                      Damer                22:53 
   52      6     4 Jonas Janegren,            Jonas Janegren, Börje SK       Ensamlöpare          23:17 
   53    325     4 Håkan Svensson             Team Ica Kvantum               Mix                  23:18 
   54    329     4 Leif Pehrson               Vallsta SK Mix3                Mix                  23:34 
   55    323     4 Annika Bergens Lindquist   HC Edsbyn                      Mix                  24:08 
   56    304     4 Caroline Söderqvist        Alftaprodukter AB              Mix                  24:21 
   57    204     4 Ann-Christine Kihlström    Svenska Fönster 4              Damer                24:23 
   58    319     4 Josefin Hammarstedt        Team Ljusnan                   Mix                  24:27 
   59    205     4 Youko Vongler              Kanonen o kalkonerna           Damer                24:29 
   60    203     4 Anna Dahlin-Henrysson      Nefab 1                        Damer                24:36 
   61    320     4 Lina Hoof                  Team Viking/Loggtech           Mix                  24:44 
   62    315     4 Elisabeth Nilsson          Svenska Fönster 1              Mix                  24:52 
   63    302     4 Lotta Englesson            Alfta Pall AB                  Mix                  25:07 
   64    208     4 Therese Duveskog           Träningsnarkomanerna           Damer                25:43 
   65    206     4 Frida Persson              Kuter döven                    Damer                26:49 
   66    307     4 Lotten Andersson           Doma                           Mix                  27:30 
   67     11     4 Thomas Jonsson             Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare          27:44 
   68    322     4 Håkan Englund              Englundarna                    Mix                  28:26 
   69    324     4 Åsa Löberg                 Smurfarna                      Mix                  29:04 
          14     4 Per Engström               Per Engström, Mossbo byalag    Ensamlöpare      ej fullf. 


Str 5        A 0.0 km                     

    1    113     5 Jesper Lysell              Hälsinglands Kiropraktorklinik Herrar               25:16 
    2    101     5 Thomas Sparr               IFK Mora Friidrott             Herrar               26:39 
    3    109     5 Albin Jonsson              Ockelbo SK                     Herrar               27:02 
    4    211     5 Tove Alexandersson         Knoppen elit                   Damer                29:25 
    5    102     5 Johan Nilsson              Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Herrar               29:48 
    6    308     5 Jörgen Tigerstrand         DRIVEX Mekaniska               Mix                  29:49 
    7    103     5 Johan Norell               Kenneths Champinjoner          Herrar               31:47 
    8    317     5 Tommy Lind                 Svenska Fönster 5              Mix                  31:48 
    9    309     5 Anders Johansson           Edsbyns SK                     Mix                  31:55 
   10    303     5 Felix Karsbo               Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Mix                  32:36 
   11     13     5 Daniel Karlberg            Daniel Karlberg, Enhörna IF    Ensamlöpare          33:01 
   12    328     5 Pär Lundagårds             Vallsta SK Mix2                Mix                  33:16 
   13    107     5 David Persson              Mellanskog                     Herrar               33:36 
   14    310     5 Mattias Wikström           EIA 1                          Mix                  33:39 
   15      8     5 Mats Mattes                Mats Mattes, Myra Lantbruk     Ensamlöpare          33:46 
   16    202     5 Magdalena Mattes           Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Damer                34:11 
   17    327     5 Urban Johansson            Vallsta SK Mix1                Mix                  34:38 
   18    111     5 Mark Gloor                 OLV Zug 1 Schweiz              Herrar               34:40 
   19    314     5 Stig Rask                  Raskast                        Mix                  34:41 
   20    112     5 Elia Weber                 OLV Zug 2 Schweiz              Herrar               34:42 
   21    305     5 Philip Lönnberg            Alpine stars                   Mix                  34:43 
   22    105     5 Niklas Olsson              Svenska Fönster 7              Herrar               35:12 
   23    318     5 Joakim Hålldin             Svenska Fönster 6              Mix                  35:24 
   24      4     5 Andreas Kårström           Andreas Kårström, Järvsö IF    Ensamlöpare          35:26 
   25    108     5 Martin Davidsson           Larsson fc                     Herrar               35:30 
   26    325     5 Niklas Strömberg           Team Ica Kvantum               Mix                  35:32 
   27    321     5 Robert Rubensson           AEFAB                          Mix                  36:10 
   28    316     5 Lars Jonsäll               Svenska Fönster 3              Mix                  36:27 
   29    110     5 Björn Lindkvist            Team TNT*                      Herrar               36:30 
   30    209     5 Doris Grüniger             OLV Zug 3 Schweiz              Damer                36:36 
   30    329     5 Olov Svärd                 Vallsta SK Mix3                Mix                  36:36 
   32    307     5 Richard Follstedt          Doma                           Mix                  36:54 
   33    315     5 Anders Hanning             Svenska Fönster 1              Mix                  37:12 
   34    302     5 Conny Wiklund              Alfta Pall AB                  Mix                  37:17 
   35    106     5 Johannes Wahlén            Svenska Fönster 9              Herrar               38:10 
   36      1     5 Mikael Leek                Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK        Ensamlöpare          38:20 
   37    313     5 Mats Bolins                Metallprodukter                Mix                  38:45 
   38      7     5 Ella Ollonen               Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friid Ensamlöpare          38:48 
   39     10     5 Tony Backeby               Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK       Ensamlöpare          39:08 
   40    306     5 Ove Jonsson                Bollnäs Cykelklubb             Mix                  39:13 
   41    326     5 Per-Erik Mattes            Team Mattes                    Mix                  39:23 
   42    301     5 Camilla Olsson             Alfta Handboll                 Mix                  39:26 
   43      3     5 Pär Arvidsson              Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare          39:34 
   44    331     5 Olov Hisved                Wolf Mountain District         Mix                  39:43 
   45      2     5 Staffan Milebo             Staffan Milebo, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare          39:54 
   46    206     5 Malin Tranfelt             Kuter döven                    Damer                40:22 
   47    208     5 Åsa Kvick                  Träningsnarkomanerna           Damer                41:15 
   48     15     5 Micke Rönnlund             Micke Rönnlund, Ockelbo SK     Ensamlöpare          41:27 
   49    332     5 Karin Bossi                OLV Zug 4 Schweiz              Mix                  41:35 
   50      9     5 Jakob Ask                  Jakob Ask, Söderomsjön         Ensamlöpare          41:37 
   51    324     5 Max Jonsson                Smurfarna                      Mix                  41:42 
   52    207     5 Amanda Gunnarsson          Röda bönder                    Damer                42:56 
   53    319     5 Ylva Lundin                Team Ljusnan                   Mix                  43:07 
   54    312     5 Björn Leijnegard           Leijnegard                     Mix                  43:19 
   55    330     5 Lotta Magnusson            Pigorna o Drängarna            Mix                  43:43 
   56    323     5 Janni Ekström              HC Edsbyn                      Mix                  44:21 
   57    322     5 Lisa Englund               Englundarna                    Mix                  44:53 
   58    311     5 Cecilia Svensson           EIA 2                          Mix                  45:31 
   59    205     5 Malin Lindberg             Kanonen o kalkonerna           Damer                45:41 
   60    201     5 Caroline Olsson            Arnes barnbarn                 Damer                45:58 
   61    210     5 Rebecka Kjaernet           Lag Jerry                      Damer                46:17 
   62    204     5 Helen Linngård             Svenska Fönster 4              Damer                47:36 
   63    320     5 Emma Hoof                  Team Viking/Loggtech           Mix                  47:39 
   64    104     5 Christer Johansson         Svenska Fönster 2              Herrar               48:21 
   65      5     5 Kojo Boadwe                Kojo Boadwe, Alfta GIF         Ensamlöpare          48:26 
   66    304     5 Stefan Jonsson             Alftaprodukter AB              Mix                  51:15 
   67     11     5 Thomas Jonsson             Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare          52:04 
   68    203     5 Mona Roos                  Nefab 1                        Damer                54:33 
   69      6     5 Jonas Janegren,            Jonas Janegren, Börje SK       Ensamlöpare        1:02:34 
          14     5 Per Engström               Per Engström, Mossbo byalag    Ensamlöpare      ej fullf.