Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafettensö 2012-08-05 22:22
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Namn                      Lag                                  Tid 


Ensamlöpare  (14)  Sträcka  1     

    1      8 Mats Mattes               Mats Mattes, Myra Lantbruk         15:02 
    2     14 Per Engström              Per Engström, Mossbo byalag        15:07 
    3      4 Andreas Kårström          Andreas Kårström, Järvsö IF        15:08 
    4     13 Daniel Karlberg           Daniel Karlberg, Enhörna IF        16:24 
    5      5 Kojo Boadwe               Kojo Boadwe, Alfta GIF             17:08 
    6     10 Tony Backeby              Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK           17:15 
    7      6 Jonas Janegren,           Jonas Janegren, Börje SK           17:39 
    8      9 Jakob Ask                 Jakob Ask, Söderomsjön             17:45 
    9      7 Ella Ollonen              Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friid     17:55 
   10      1 Mikael Leek               Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK            18:17 
   11     15 Micke Rönnlund            Micke Rönnlund, Ockelbo SK         18:43 
   12      2 Staffan Milebo            Staffan Milebo, Vallsta SK         19:30 
   13      3 Pär Arvidsson             Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster     19:39 
   14     11 Thomas Jonsson            Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK         21:01 



Ensamlöpare  (14)  Sträcka  2     

    1      4 Andreas Kårström          Andreas Kårström, Järvsö IF        16:09 
    2      8 Mats Mattes               Mats Mattes, Myra Lantbruk         16:10 
    3     13 Daniel Karlberg           Daniel Karlberg, Enhörna IF        16:13 
    4     14 Per Engström              Per Engström, Mossbo byalag        16:33 
    5      9 Jakob Ask                 Jakob Ask, Söderomsjön             18:27 
    6     10 Tony Backeby              Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK           18:41 
    7      1 Mikael Leek               Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK            19:01 
    7      5 Kojo Boadwe               Kojo Boadwe, Alfta GIF             19:01 
    9      6 Jonas Janegren,           Jonas Janegren, Börje SK           19:03 
   10      7 Ella Ollonen              Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friid     19:24 
   11     15 Micke Rönnlund            Micke Rönnlund, Ockelbo SK         20:22 
   12      3 Pär Arvidsson             Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster     20:24 
   13      2 Staffan Milebo            Staffan Milebo, Vallsta SK         20:53 
   14     11 Thomas Jonsson            Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK         22:15 



Ensamlöpare  (14)  Sträcka  3     

    1     13 Daniel Karlberg           Daniel Karlberg, Enhörna IF        39:11 
    2      8 Mats Mattes               Mats Mattes, Myra Lantbruk         39:29 
    3      4 Andreas Kårström          Andreas Kårström, Järvsö IF        40:31 
    4      9 Jakob Ask                 Jakob Ask, Söderomsjön             45:13 
    5      1 Mikael Leek               Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK            46:00 
    6     10 Tony Backeby              Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK           46:44 
    7     15 Micke Rönnlund            Micke Rönnlund, Ockelbo SK         48:15 
    8      7 Ella Ollonen              Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friid     48:30 
    9      6 Jonas Janegren,           Jonas Janegren, Börje SK           48:42 
   10      3 Pär Arvidsson             Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster     50:01 
   11      2 Staffan Milebo            Staffan Milebo, Vallsta SK         50:26 
   12      5 Kojo Boadwe               Kojo Boadwe, Alfta GIF             50:50 
   13     11 Thomas Jonsson            Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK         56:35 
          14 Per Engström              Per Engström, Mossbo byalag    ej fullf. 



Ensamlöpare  (14)  Sträcka  4     

    1      8 Mats Mattes               Mats Mattes, Myra Lantbruk         17:34 
    2     13 Daniel Karlberg           Daniel Karlberg, Enhörna IF        17:39 
    3      4 Andreas Kårström          Andreas Kårström, Järvsö IF        18:14 
    4      9 Jakob Ask                 Jakob Ask, Söderomsjön             19:44 
    5      1 Mikael Leek               Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK            19:58 
    6     15 Micke Rönnlund            Micke Rönnlund, Ockelbo SK         20:48 
    7      7 Ella Ollonen              Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friid     21:00 
    8     10 Tony Backeby              Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK           21:04 
    9      2 Staffan Milebo            Staffan Milebo, Vallsta SK         21:30 
   10      3 Pär Arvidsson             Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster     21:43 
   11      5 Kojo Boadwe               Kojo Boadwe, Alfta GIF             22:35 
   12      6 Jonas Janegren,           Jonas Janegren, Börje SK           23:17 
   13     11 Thomas Jonsson            Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK         27:44 
          14 Per Engström              Per Engström, Mossbo byalag    ej fullf. 



Ensamlöpare  (14)  Sträcka  5     

    1     13 Daniel Karlberg           Daniel Karlberg, Enhörna IF        33:01 
    2      8 Mats Mattes               Mats Mattes, Myra Lantbruk         33:46 
    3      4 Andreas Kårström          Andreas Kårström, Järvsö IF        35:26 
    4      1 Mikael Leek               Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK            38:20 
    5      7 Ella Ollonen              Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friid     38:48 
    6     10 Tony Backeby              Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK           39:08 
    7      3 Pär Arvidsson             Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster     39:34 
    8      2 Staffan Milebo            Staffan Milebo, Vallsta SK         39:54 
    9     15 Micke Rönnlund            Micke Rönnlund, Ockelbo SK         41:27 
   10      9 Jakob Ask                 Jakob Ask, Söderomsjön             41:37 
   11      5 Kojo Boadwe               Kojo Boadwe, Alfta GIF             48:26 
   12     11 Thomas Jonsson            Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK         52:04 
   13      6 Jonas Janegren,           Jonas Janegren, Börje SK         1:02:34 
          14 Per Engström              Per Engström, Mossbo byalag    ej fullf. 



Herrar  (13)       Sträcka  1     

    1    101 Andreas Hårrskog          IFK Mora Friidrott                 13:29 
    2    113 Johan Lindberg            Hälsinglands Kiropraktorklinik     13:36 
    3    109 Fredrik Ingelsson         Ockelbo SK                         13:44 
    4    111 Laurent Baumgartner       OLV Zug 1 Schweiz                  14:32 
    5    102 Hans Ollonen              Edsbyns IF Friidrott               14:48 
    6    103 Kenneth Johansson         Kenneths Champinjoner              15:43 
    7    108 John Larsson              Larsson fc                         17:00 
    8    112 Yves Schönenberger        OLV Zug 2 Schweiz                  18:13 
    9    104 Peter Rens                Svenska Fönster 2                  19:41 
   10    110 Markus Wengelin           Team TNT*                          19:58 
   11    106 Tomas Holmström           Svenska Fönster 9                  20:07 
   12    105 Henrik Ingvarsson         Svenska Fönster 7                  20:16 
   13    107 Jens Hellsén              Mellanskog                         23:44 



Herrar  (13)       Sträcka  2     

    1    113 Thomas Carlsson           Hälsinglands Kiropraktorklinik     13:45 
    2    101 Ronny Halvarsson          IFK Mora Friidrott                 14:22 
    3    102 Tom Ankerstål             Edsbyns IF Friidrott               14:23 
    4    109 Elov Olsson               Ockelbo SK                         14:32 
    5    111 Marius Hodel              OLV Zug 1 Schweiz                  14:41 
    6    103 Björn Domanders           Kenneths Champinjoner              17:44 
    7    110 Johan Strandberg          Team TNT*                          18:48 
    8    112 Peter Clerici             OLV Zug 2 Schweiz                  19:08 
    9    108 Alexander Larsson         Larsson fc                         20:28 
   10    106 Oskar Emman               Svenska Fönster 9                  20:49 
   11    107 Björn Schols              Mellanskog                         21:58 
   12    105 Christer Hammarström      Svenska Fönster 7                  24:20 
   13    104 Dan Eriksson              Svenska Fönster 2                  24:50 



Herrar  (13)       Sträcka  3     

    1    113 Gleb Tikhonov             Hälsinglands Kiropraktorklinik     32:55 
    2    101 Lars Suther               IFK Mora Friidrott                 33:25 
    3    102 Mikael Lindberg           Edsbyns IF Friidrott               33:27 
    4    109 Magnus Lindberg           Ockelbo SK                         33:47 
    5    111 Sven Moosberger           OLV Zug 1 Schweiz                  37:18 
    6    103 Erik Johansson            Kenneths Champinjoner              39:32 
    7    110 Niclas Bärj               Team TNT*                          40:11 
    8    108 Andreas Persson           Larsson fc                         42:20 
    9    112 Christoph Schönenberger   OLV Zug 2 Schweiz                  43:16 
   10    105 Emil Hermansson           Svenska Fönster 7                  46:05 
   11    107 Ola Östergren             Mellanskog                         48:38 
   12    104 Henrik Törnberg           Svenska Fönster 2                  52:29 
   13    106 Fredrik Bloom             Svenska Fönster 9                  56:30 



Herrar  (13)       Sträcka  4     

    1    113 Erik Rost                 Hälsinglands Kiropraktorklinik     13:42 
    2    109 Jocke Lantz               Ockelbo SK                         14:36 
    3    101 David Frisk               IFK Mora Friidrott                 14:48 
    4    102 Markus Lindberg           Edsbyns IF Friidrott               15:11 
    5    111 Julian Hodel              OLV Zug 1 Schweiz                  15:59 
    6    112 Beat Wellig               OLV Zug 2 Schweiz                  17:56 
    7    103 Mikael Ungh               Kenneths Champinjoner              18:08 
    8    104 Pär Domanders             Svenska Fönster 2                  18:22 
    9    110 Fredrik Bolkeus           Team TNT*                          18:27 
   10    106 Rune Sundström            Svenska Fönster 9                  20:35 
   11    108 Joakim Larsson            Larsson fc                         21:13 
   12    107 Robert Olsson             Mellanskog                         21:59 
   13    105 Reino Unosson             Svenska Fönster 7                  22:04 



Herrar  (13)       Sträcka  5     

    1    113 Jesper Lysell             Hälsinglands Kiropraktorklinik     25:16 
    2    101 Thomas Sparr              IFK Mora Friidrott                 26:39 
    3    109 Albin Jonsson             Ockelbo SK                         27:02 
    4    102 Johan Nilsson             Edsbyns IF Friidrott               29:48 
    5    103 Johan Norell              Kenneths Champinjoner              31:47 
    6    107 David Persson             Mellanskog                         33:36 
    7    111 Mark Gloor                OLV Zug 1 Schweiz                  34:40 
    8    112 Elia Weber                OLV Zug 2 Schweiz                  34:42 
    9    105 Niklas Olsson             Svenska Fönster 7                  35:12 
   10    108 Martin Davidsson          Larsson fc                         35:30 
   11    110 Björn Lindkvist           Team TNT*                          36:30 
   12    106 Johannes Wahlén           Svenska Fönster 9                  38:10 
   13    104 Christer Johansson        Svenska Fönster 2                  48:21 



Damer  (11)        Sträcka  1     

    1    211 Emelie Cedervärn          Knoppen elit                       15:56 
    2    202 Andrea Persson            Edsbyns IF Friidrott               17:08 
    3    209 Brigitte Grüniger Huber   OLV Zug 3 Schweiz                  17:10 
    4    207 Marie Jernberg Hålldin    Röda bönder                        21:52 
    5    205 Sara Lindberg             Kanonen o kalkonerna               22:12 
    6    208 Emma Ahl                  Träningsnarkomanerna               22:30 
    7    210 Josefin Hillströms        Lag Jerry                          22:51 
    8    201 Camilla Englund           Arnes barnbarn                     23:23 
    9    203 Karin Norling             Nefab 1                            23:50 
   10    206 Monika Östberg            Kuter döven                        24:02 
   11    204 Veronica Larsson          Svenska Fönster 4                  24:05 



Damer  (11)        Sträcka  2     

    1    211 Bente Rost                Knoppen elit                       17:57 
    2    209 Annika Näf                OLV Zug 3 Schweiz                  18:07 
    3    202 Sandra Svensk             Edsbyns IF Friidrott               19:07 
    4    207 Lisa Hansson              Röda bönder                        20:42 
    5    203 Anna-Lena Engström        Nefab 1                            21:20 
    6    206 Mia Eklund                Kuter döven                        21:48 
    7    204 Erica Alderborg           Svenska Fönster 4                  22:10 
    8    208 Anna Kihlström            Träningsnarkomanerna               22:45 
    9    205 Sandra Ahlgren            Kanonen o kalkonerna               23:44 
   10    210 Tilda Westin              Lag Jerry                          24:07 
   11    201 Linda Olsson              Arnes barnbarn                     26:41 



Damer  (11)        Sträcka  3     

    1    205 Helena Fernström          Kanonen o kalkonerna               43:27 
    2    202 Lina Schols               Edsbyns IF Friidrott               43:48 
    3    209 Flurina Hodel             OLV Zug 3 Schweiz                  44:37 
    4    211 Hana Hanchikova           Knoppen elit                       46:47 
    5    210 Jessica Westin            Lag Jerry                          47:18 
    6    207 Azra Avdic                Röda bönder                        50:01 
    7    203 Maria Bäckström           Nefab 1                            51:17 
    8    204 Marie Eriksson            Svenska Fönster 4                  52:41 
    9    201 Matilda Englund           Arnes barnbarn                     52:53 
   10    208 Anna Janegren             Träningsnarkomanerna               55:40 
   11    206 Camilla Mannelkvist       Kuter döven                        59:17 



Damer  (11)        Sträcka  4     

    1    211 Märta Larsen              Knoppen elit                       17:20 
    2    209 Myrta Niederhaussen       OLV Zug 3 Schweiz                  19:00 
    3    202 Frida Jonsson             Edsbyns IF Friidrott               20:21 
    4    207 Frida Karlsson            Röda bönder                        21:43 
    5    201 Lina Englund              Arnes barnbarn                     21:56 
    6    210 Lisa Welander             Lag Jerry                          22:53 
    7    204 Ann-Christine Kihlström   Svenska Fönster 4                  24:23 
    8    205 Youko Vongler             Kanonen o kalkonerna               24:29 
    9    203 Anna Dahlin-Henrysson     Nefab 1                            24:36 
   10    208 Therese Duveskog          Träningsnarkomanerna               25:43 
   11    206 Frida Persson             Kuter döven                        26:49 



Damer  (11)        Sträcka  5     

    1    211 Tove Alexandersson        Knoppen elit                       29:25 
    2    202 Magdalena Mattes          Edsbyns IF Friidrott               34:11 
    3    209 Doris Grüniger            OLV Zug 3 Schweiz                  36:36 
    4    206 Malin Tranfelt            Kuter döven                        40:22 
    5    208 Åsa Kvick                 Träningsnarkomanerna               41:15 
    6    207 Amanda Gunnarsson         Röda bönder                        42:56 
    7    205 Malin Lindberg            Kanonen o kalkonerna               45:41 
    8    201 Caroline Olsson           Arnes barnbarn                     45:58 
    9    210 Rebecka Kjaernet          Lag Jerry                          46:17 
   10    204 Helen Linngård            Svenska Fönster 4                  47:36 
   11    203 Mona Roos                 Nefab 1                            54:33 



Mix  (32)          Sträcka  1     

    1    322 Johan Mellström           Englundarna                        14:43 
    2    310 Erik Davidsson            EIA 1                              15:58 
    3    332 Stefan Hess               OLV Zug 4 Schweiz                  15:59 
    4    315 Christian Mickelsson      Svenska Fönster 1                  16:00 
    5    304 Stefan Hedlund            Alftaprodukter AB                  16:52 
    6    311 Erik Westh                EIA 2                              17:02 
    7    321 Pär Eklund                AEFAB                              17:23 
    8    314 Fredrik Rask              Raskast                            17:27 
    9    303 Ylva Kindlundh            Alfta-ÖSA OK                       17:31 
   10    320 Evelina Rask              Team Viking/Loggtech               17:54 
   11    325 Markus Björklin           Team Ica Kvantum                   18:03 
   12    306 Peter Wängefors           Bollnäs Cykelklubb                 18:19 
   13    327 Lars-Erik Larsson         Vallsta SK Mix1                    18:24 
   14    309 Kjell Hasselqvist         Edsbyns SK                         18:41 
   15    301 Amanda Larsson            Alfta Handboll                     18:52 
   16    305 Ida Andersson             Alpine stars                       19:06 
   17    329 Elin Blix                 Vallsta SK Mix3                    19:26 
   18    326 Sofie Mattes              Team Mattes                        19:58 
   19    317 Reidun Lind               Svenska Fönster 5                  19:59 
   20    331 Pär Hisved                Wolf Mountain District             20:58 
   21    313 Anders Perjans            Metallprodukter                    21:01 
   22    316 Emelie Magnusson          Svenska Fönster 3                  21:09 
   23    312 Karin Andersson           Leijnegard                         21:57 
   24    328 Mari Törrö                Vallsta SK Mix2                    22:23 
   25    318 Linda Axén                Svenska Fönster 6                  23:09 
   26    324 Bengt Persson             Smurfarna                          23:13 
   27    323 Margaretha Hansson        HC Edsbyn                          23:30 
   28    302 Agnes Wiklund             Alfta Pall AB                      24:14 
   29    330 Åsa Nyholm                Pigorna o Drängarna                24:37 
   30    319 Anna Alverhag             Team Ljusnan                       25:23 
   31    308 Magnus Eriksson           DRIVEX Mekaniska                   28:07 
   32    307 Tigisti Solomon           Doma                               29:52 



Mix  (32)          Sträcka  2     

    1    306 Niklas Pettersson         Bollnäs Cykelklubb                 15:36 
    2    320 Robin Sundqvist           Team Viking/Loggtech               16:19 
    3    317 Jens Eliasson             Svenska Fönster 5                  17:12 
    4    305 Claes Järnkrok            Alpine stars                       18:18 
    5    321 Sören Woxlin              AEFAB                              19:00 
    6    332 Andrea Grüniger           OLV Zug 4 Schweiz                  19:03 
    7    303 Ulrika Jakobsson          Alfta-ÖSA OK                       19:30 
    8    309 Linda Hasselqvist         Edsbyns SK                         19:35 
    9    316 Daniel Karlsson           Svenska Fönster 3                  19:41 
   10    328 Kalle Söråker             Vallsta SK Mix2                    19:58 
   11    301 Anna Jonasson             Alfta Handboll                     20:16 
   12    330 Olle Nyholm               Pigorna o Drängarna                20:21 
   13    331 Maria Kleist              Wolf Mountain District             20:27 
   14    314 Emmeli Kristoffersen      Raskast                            20:38 
   15    315 Daniel Hanning            Svenska Fönster 1                  20:45 
   16    327 Erik Berglund             Vallsta SK Mix1                    20:49 
   17    304 Peter Hammarström         Alftaprodukter AB                  20:55 
   18    329 Anders Wiberg             Vallsta SK Mix3                    21:07 
   19    322 Anders Englund            Englundarna                        21:37 
   20    313 Michaela Bohlins          Metallprodukter                    21:46 
   21    308 Christer Thoresson        DRIVEX Mekaniska                   22:17 
   22    318 Therese Styverts          Svenska Fönster 6                  22:18 
   23    302 Karin Boström-Wiklund     Alfta Pall AB                      23:07 
   24    319 Sofia Rohlin              Team Ljusnan                       23:37 
   25    324 Ingela Löberg             Smurfarna                          24:39 
   26    326 Jennie Mattes             Team Mattes                        24:50 
   27    323 Elisabeth Edvardsson      HC Edsbyn                          24:55 
   28    325 Sara Olsson               Team Ica Kvantum                   26:33 
   29    312 Sofia Leijnegard          Leijnegard                         27:24 
   30    311 Camilla Karlsson          EIA 2                              27:30 
   31    310 Julia Bergström           EIA 1                              28:17 
   32    307 Sandrine Poulteau         Doma                               28:44 



Mix  (32)          Sträcka  3     

    1    317 Jörgen Lind               Svenska Fönster 5                  38:39 
    2    303 Fredrik Broman            Alfta-ÖSA OK                       38:54 
    3    332 Philipp Huber             OLV Zug 4 Schweiz                  39:41 
    4    305 Robin Wedin               Alpine stars                       42:45 
    5    314 Tommy Rask                Raskast                            43:03 
    6    309 Erik Nilsson              Edsbyns SK                         43:09 
    7    302 Hans Sahlström            Alfta Pall AB                      43:12 
    8    329 Kenneth Svedlund          Vallsta SK Mix3                    43:16 
    9    321 Magnus Rubensson          AEFAB                              43:28 
   10    311 Tomas Jonsson             EIA 2                              43:50 
   11    316 Robert Johansson          Svenska Fönster 3                  44:13 
   12    325 Viktor Lysell Smålänning  Team Ica Kvantum                   45:04 
   13    323 Stefan Persson            HC Edsbyn                          45:07 
   14    324 Jonas Persson             Smurfarna                          45:24 
   15    307 Jorim Van Der  Wijngaard  Doma                               45:44 
   16    326 Patrik Mattes             Team Mattes                        46:03 
   17    304 Stefan Carlsson           Alftaprodukter AB                  46:04 
   18    328 Micke Jönsson             Vallsta SK Mix2                    46:18 
   19    301 Patrik Nyhem              Alfta Handboll                     47:00 
   20    308 Reine Lundqvist           DRIVEX Mekaniska                   47:39 
   21    318 Magnus Sahlin             Svenska Fönster 6                  48:11 
   22    315 Niklas Hanning            Svenska Fönster 1                  48:41 
   23    312 Fredrik von Schoting      Leijnegard                         48:43 
   24    310 Anders Wikström           EIA 1                              49:35 
   25    306 Sonja Svensson            Bollnäs Cykelklubb                 50:35 
   26    330 Christian Vikblad         Pigorna o Drängarna                51:32 
   27    322 Ruben Rens                Englundarna                        52:24 
   28    313 Bosse Karlstorp           Metallprodukter                    52:32 
   29    327 Maria Westling            Vallsta SK Mix1                    52:46 
   30    319 Ronnie Hammarstedt        Team Ljusnan                       54:15 
   31    331 Lena Hisved               Wolf Mountain District             55:09 
   32    320 Kaj Hoof                  Team Viking/Loggtech             1:00:39 



Mix  (32)          Sträcka  4     

    1    314 Åke Rask                  Raskast                            18:19 
    2    317 Inge Söderlind            Svenska Fönster 5                  18:22 
    3    303 Johan Perers              Alfta-ÖSA OK                       18:36 
    4    305 Benjamin Uhras            Alpine stars                       18:38 
    5    301 Ove Hedlund               Alfta Handboll                     18:40 
    6    327 Jan Bengtsson             Vallsta SK Mix1                    18:49 
    7    328 Per-Åke Strömberg         Vallsta SK Mix2                    19:01 
    8    309 Magnus Godin              Edsbyns SK                         19:05 
    9    311 Hans-Åke Davidsson        EIA 2                              19:09 
   10    332 Coni Müller               OLV Zug 4 Schweiz                  20:02 
   11    318 Lars Worén                Svenska Fönster 6                  20:44 
   12    321 Eva Woxlin                AEFAB                              20:47 
   13    326 Martin Mattes             Team Mattes                        21:00 
   14    316 Magnus Alfredsson         Svenska Fönster 3                  21:09 
   15    331 Frida Cronsioe            Wolf Mountain District             21:52 
   16    313 Natalia Karlstorp         Metallprodukter                    21:58 
   17    312 Lisa Furst                Leijnegard                         22:10 
   18    308 Lina Eriksson             DRIVEX Mekaniska                   22:11 
   19    306 Lars-Åke Junevik          Bollnäs Cykelklubb                 22:20 
   20    330 Berit Albertson           Pigorna o Drängarna                22:28 
   21    310 Jonas Wikblad             EIA 1                              22:31 
   22    325 Håkan Svensson            Team Ica Kvantum                   23:18 
   23    329 Leif Pehrson              Vallsta SK Mix3                    23:34 
   24    323 Annika Bergens Lindquist  HC Edsbyn                          24:08 
   25    304 Caroline Söderqvist       Alftaprodukter AB                  24:21 
   26    319 Josefin Hammarstedt       Team Ljusnan                       24:27 
   27    320 Lina Hoof                 Team Viking/Loggtech               24:44 
   28    315 Elisabeth Nilsson         Svenska Fönster 1                  24:52 
   29    302 Lotta Englesson           Alfta Pall AB                      25:07 
   30    307 Lotten Andersson          Doma                               27:30 
   31    322 Håkan Englund             Englundarna                        28:26 
   32    324 Åsa Löberg                Smurfarna                          29:04 



Mix  (32)          Sträcka  5     

    1    308 Jörgen Tigerstrand        DRIVEX Mekaniska                   29:49 
    2    317 Tommy Lind                Svenska Fönster 5                  31:48 
    3    309 Anders Johansson          Edsbyns SK                         31:55 
    4    303 Felix Karsbo              Alfta-ÖSA OK                       32:36 
    5    328 Pär Lundagårds            Vallsta SK Mix2                    33:16 
    6    310 Mattias Wikström          EIA 1                              33:39 
    7    327 Urban Johansson           Vallsta SK Mix1                    34:38 
    8    314 Stig Rask                 Raskast                            34:41 
    9    305 Philip Lönnberg           Alpine stars                       34:43 
   10    318 Joakim Hålldin            Svenska Fönster 6                  35:24 
   11    325 Niklas Strömberg          Team Ica Kvantum                   35:32 
   12    321 Robert Rubensson          AEFAB                              36:10 
   13    316 Lars Jonsäll              Svenska Fönster 3                  36:27 
   14    329 Olov Svärd                Vallsta SK Mix3                    36:36 
   15    307 Richard Follstedt         Doma                               36:54 
   16    315 Anders Hanning            Svenska Fönster 1                  37:12 
   17    302 Conny Wiklund             Alfta Pall AB                      37:17 
   18    313 Mats Bolins               Metallprodukter                    38:45 
   19    306 Ove Jonsson               Bollnäs Cykelklubb                 39:13 
   20    326 Per-Erik Mattes           Team Mattes                        39:23 
   21    301 Camilla Olsson            Alfta Handboll                     39:26 
   22    331 Olov Hisved               Wolf Mountain District             39:43 
   23    332 Karin Bossi               OLV Zug 4 Schweiz                  41:35 
   24    324 Max Jonsson               Smurfarna                          41:42 
   25    319 Ylva Lundin               Team Ljusnan                       43:07 
   26    312 Björn Leijnegard          Leijnegard                         43:19 
   27    330 Lotta Magnusson           Pigorna o Drängarna                43:43 
   28    323 Janni Ekström             HC Edsbyn                          44:21 
   29    322 Lisa Englund              Englundarna                        44:53 
   30    311 Cecilia Svensson          EIA 2                              45:31 
   31    320 Emma Hoof                 Team Viking/Loggtech               47:39 
   32    304 Stefan Jonsson            Alftaprodukter AB                  51:15