Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafetten 2013sö 2013-08-04 15:17
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Startnr Lag                                              Tid 


Herrar  (16)                

    1         35 Hälsinglands Kiropraktik                     1:41:26 
    2         33 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                         2:00:30 
    3         47 Vallsta SK                                   2:10:16 
    4         39 Malå sonen                                   2:12:39 
    5         38 Larsson FC                                   2:13:50 
    6         45 Svenska Fönster 6                            2:15:30 
    7         40 Peasollas                                    2:16:55 
    8         43 Svenska Fönster 3                            2:19:54 
    9         32 DRIVEX                                       2:22:57 
   10         42 Svenska Fönster 2                            2:23:25 
   11         30 Alfta-ÖSA OK                                 2:25:30 
   12         46 Team Petter                                  2:28:50 
   13         41 Svenska Fönster 1                            2:29:24 
   14         48 Weda Skog                                    2:29:27 
   15         31 Arbetsförmedlingen                           2:29:39 
   16         34 EIA 1                                        2:32:51 



Damer  (5)                  

    1         61 Edsbyns IF damer                             2:18:16 
    2         60 Edsbyns HC                                   2:31:25 
    3         62 Hellre än bra                                2:34:27 
    4         63 Ljusnan                                      2:49:44 
    5         64 Svenska Fönster 4                            2:59:24 



Mix  (25)                   

    1         23 IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb                     1:54:04 
    2         24 Kenneths Champinjoner                        2:10:57 
    3         11 Järvsö                                       2:16:23 
    4          1 Alfta Handboll                               2:17:11 
    5         15 Raskast                                      2:18:37 
    6         25 Svenska Fönster 5                            2:19:31 
    7          6 Elektra Edsbyn 1                             2:19:46 
    8          3 Edsbyns SK/Svenska Fönster                   2:20:56 
    9         12 Kommunhuset                                  2:22:53 
   10          5 EIF Alpina                                   2:23:34 
   11         21 Vallsta SK                                   2:26:51 
   12          4 EIA 2                                        2:28:18 
   13         18 Team Mattes                                  2:28:34 
   14         14 Postens Dream Team                           2:29:35 
   15         19 Team Vilse                                   2:29:49 
   16         13 Lag Eric Berglund                            2:31:16 
   17          2 Alfta Pall                                   2:31:45 
   18          9 Elektra Hudiksvall                           2:32:32 
   19         17 Team Leijnegard                              2:39:16 
   20         20 Team Wolf Mountain District                  2:41:17 
   21         16 Ronja Rövardotter                            2:44:52 
   22          7 Elektra Edsbyn 2                             2:46:37 
   23         10 Gökarna                                      2:51:07 
   24          8 Elektra Edsbyn 3                             2:53:25 
   25         22 Väglusarna                                   2:55:13 



Ensamlöpare Herrar  (16)    

    1        102 Mikael Lindberg, Edsbyns IF Friidrott        1:51:41 
    2        104 Daniel Karlberg, Ljusdal RC                  2:05:17 
    3        103 Mats Mattes Edsbyns IF Friidrott             2:07:29 
    4        116 Johan Mellström, Alfta-ÖSA OK                2:09:10 
    5        101 Karl Johan Norell, Edsbyn Adventure          2:14:17 
    6        117 S-O Hellqvist, IF Strategen                  2:15:39 
    7        111 Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK                      2:19:49 
    8        115 Anders Jonsson, Edsbyns IF Friidrott         2:23:12 
    9        107 Anders Olsson, Svenska Fönster               2:27:24 
   10        108 Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster               2:27:34 
   11        110 Tommy Rask, Vallsta SK                       2:30:31 
   12        106 Robert Johansson, Svenska Fönster            2:32:05 
   13        109 Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK                   2:39:01 
   14        112 Mikael Jönsson, Vallsta SK                   2:59:08 

             105 Jonas Danielsson, Holmsund                 ej fullf. 
             113 Staffan Milebo, Vallsta SK                  ej start 



Ensamlöpare Damer  (1)      

    1        114 Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friidrott           2:31:48