Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafetten 2013sö 2013-08-04 15:14
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Pl Startnr Lag                                                              Tid 
          Namn                        Tid StrPl     VäxlTid VäxPl 


Herrar  (16)       

 1      35 Hälsinglands Kiropraktik                                     1:41:26 
          Johan Lindberg            13:32     1       13:32     1 
          Erik Folkesson-Blom       13:26     1       26:58     1 
          Jakob Lööf                34:48     1     1:01:46     1 
          Erik Rost                 14:10     1     1:15:56     1 
          Jesper Lysell             25:30     1     1:41:26       

 2      33 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                                         2:00:30 
          Hans Ollonen              14:28     2       14:28     2 
          Anders Johansson          15:41     2       30:09     2 
          Fredrik Broman            37:35     2     1:07:44     2 
          Kerstin Jonasson          23:33    15     1:31:17     2 
          Markus Lindberg           29:13     2     2:00:30       

 3      47 Vallsta SK                                                   2:10:16 
          Urban Johansson           16:52     4       16:52     4 
          Janne Bengtsson           17:29     4       34:21     4 
          Olov Svärd                44:23     8     1:18:44     5 
          Kenneth Svedlund          17:48     2     1:36:32     3 
          Lars Björklund            33:44     5     2:10:16       

 4      39 Malå sonen                                                   2:12:39 
          Olov Larsson              18:16     9       18:16     9 
          Emil Magnusson            17:32     5       35:48     6 
          Stefan Persson            40:26     4     1:16:14     3 
          Emil Bjurs                21:13    11     1:37:27     5 
          Gustaf Åström             35:12     7     2:12:39       

 5      38 Larsson FC                                                   2:13:50 
          John Larsson              16:52     4       16:52     4 
          Martin Davidsson          18:13     6       35:05     5 
          Andreas Persson           41:36     5     1:16:41     4 
          Joakim Larsson            20:01     6     1:36:42     4 
          Robert Szalkai            37:08    10     2:13:50       

 6      45 Svenska Fönster 6                                            2:15:30 
          Niklas Hanning            19:08    11       19:08    11 
          Daniel Hanning            21:50    12       40:58    11 
          Daniel Espes              42:09     6     1:23:07     7 
          Anders Hanning            18:55     4     1:42:02     7 
          Johan Leandersson         33:28     4     2:15:30       

 7      40 Peasollas                                                    2:16:55 
          Anders Edquist            17:50     7       17:50     7 
          Johan Danielsson          21:34    11       39:24    10 
          Tomas Danielsson          44:52     9     1:24:16     8 
          Erik Edquist              17:48     2     1:42:04     8 
          Kerstin Edquist           34:51     6     2:16:55       

 8      43 Svenska Fönster 3                                            2:19:54 
          Andreas Olsson            17:14     6       17:14     6 
          Niklas Olsson             16:57     3       34:11     3 
          Björn Lundqvist           46:06    11     1:20:17     6 
          Johan Åkesson             20:15     8     1:40:32     6 
          Rickard Lindblom          39:22    14     2:19:54       

 9      32 DRIVEX                                                       2:22:57 
          Per Söder                 23:19    15       23:19    15 
          Christer Thoresson        22:41    14       46:00    15 
          Jörgen Tigerstrand        39:07     3     1:25:07     9 
          Henrik Karlström          19:31     5     1:44:38     9 
          Reine Lundqvist           38:19    13     2:22:57       

10      42 Svenska Fönster 2                                            2:23:25 
          Patrik Ahlgren            16:02     3       16:02     3 
          Lina Bylund               22:28    13       38:30     9 
          Henrik Ingvarsson         48:17    13     1:26:47    12 
          Lars Blomqvist            20:07     7     1:46:54    11 
          Mats Eriksson             36:31     9     2:23:25       

11      30 Alfta-ÖSA OK                                                 2:25:30 
          Hana Hancikova            17:53     8       17:53     8 
          Lars-Erik Larsson         19:25     8       37:18     8 
          Bror Fureskog             48:51    14     1:26:09    11 
          Lukas Karsbo              22:11    13     1:48:20    12 
          Felix Karsbo              37:10    11     2:25:30       

12      46 Team Petter                                                  2:28:50 
          Benny Backeby             19:55    13       19:55    13 
          Björn Backeby             21:14    10       41:09    12 
          Ulf Pettersson            46:02    10     1:27:11    13 
          Daniel Rohlin             22:06    12     1:49:17    13 
          Tobias Westling           39:33    15     2:28:50       

13      41 Svenska Fönster 1                                            2:29:24 
          Mikael Molander           23:47    16       23:47    16 
          Erik Lindqvist            22:48    15       46:35    16 
          Peter Wängborg            44:14     7     1:30:49    14 
          Oscar Emman               20:31     9     1:51:20    14 
          David Olsson              38:04    12     2:29:24       

14      48 Weda Skog                                                    2:29:27 
          Sonny Billsmon            19:02    10       19:02    10 
          Pär Ljung                 18:14     7       37:16     7 
          Pontus Billsmon           48:00    12     1:25:16    10 
          Kent Englin               20:55    10     1:46:11    10 
          Anders Englund            43:16    16     2:29:27       

15      31 Arbetsförmedlingen                                           2:29:39 
          Jonas Johnsson            20:36    14       20:36    14 
          Ronnie Hammarstedt        21:05     9       41:41    13 
          Erique Tysklind           52:27    16     1:34:08    15 
          Urban Norin               24:36    16     1:58:44    16 
          Tomas Nygren              30:55     3     2:29:39       

16      34 EIA 1                                                        2:32:51 
          Fredrik Rotberger         19:25    12       19:25    12 
          Robert Kjaernet           24:17    16       43:42    14 
          Anders Wikström           50:37    15     1:34:19    16 
          Jonas Wikblad             22:53    14     1:57:12    15 
          Mattias Wikström          35:39     8     2:32:51       




Damer  (5)         

 1      61 Edsbyns IF damer                                             2:18:16 
          Andrea Andersson Senk     19:14     2       19:14     2 
          Sandra Svensk             18:07     1       37:21     1 
          Lina Schols               44:44     2     1:22:05     1 
          Frida Jonsson             21:08     2     1:43:13     1 
          Magdalena Mattes          35:03     1     2:18:16       

 2      60 Edsbyns HC                                                   2:31:25 
          Emelie Partin             18:36     1       18:36     1 
          Janni Ekström             19:41     2       38:17     2 
          Anna Näsström             45:51     3     1:24:08     2 
          Annika Bergens            22:18     3     1:46:26     2 
          Catrin Westling           44:59     3     2:31:25       

 3      62 Hellre än bra                                                2:34:27 
          Lina Hedberg              23:21     4       23:21     4 
          Sara Lindberg             25:18     4       48:39     4 
          Helena Fernström          43:55     1     1:32:34     3 
          Eva Hedberg               20:36     1     1:53:10     3 
          Malin Lindberg            41:17     2     2:34:27       

 4      63 Ljusnan                                                      2:49:44 
          Sofia Rohlin              22:19     3       22:19     3 
          Ester Ehnsmyr             21:04     3       43:23     3 
          Annakarin Arveheden       54:07     4     1:37:30     4 
          Pia Friberg               23:26     5     2:00:56     4 
          Ylva Lundin               48:48     5     2:49:44       

 5      64 Svenska Fönster 4                                            2:59:24 
          Kia Jansson               25:39     5       25:39     5 
          Lina Eliasson             27:02     5       52:41     5 
          Erica Alderborg           56:51     5     1:49:32     5 
          Helen Linngård            22:51     4     2:12:23     5 
          Ann-Christine Kihlstr     47:01     4     2:59:24       




Mix  (25)          

 1      23 IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb                                     1:54:04 
          Emelie Svensson           17:10     2       17:10     2 
          Malin Nyström             15:42     1       32:52     1 
          Johan Gustafsson          37:05     1     1:09:57     1 
          Martin Lindkvist          16:17     1     1:26:14     1 
          Thomas Sparr              27:50     1     1:54:04       

 2      24 Kenneths Champinjoner                                        2:10:57 
          Kenneth Johansson         16:18     1       16:18     1 
          Therese Holmsten          19:19     2       35:37     2 
          Eric Johansson            40:10     2     1:15:47     2 
          Björn Domanders           18:46     2     1:34:33     2 
          Azra Avdic                36:24    13     2:10:57       

 3      11 Järvsö                                                       2:16:23 
          Rebecka Karlsson          17:58     5       17:58     5 
          Gina Engberg              21:02    10       39:00     5 
          Olle Wickman              43:03     7     1:22:03     4 
          Lars Borg                 18:59     3     1:41:02     3 
          Leif Jonsson              35:21     8     2:16:23       

 4       1 Alfta Handboll                                               2:17:11 
          Sanna Nyhem               20:54    17       20:54    17 
          Anna Jonasson             19:48     4       40:42     9 
          Ove Hedlund               42:13     5     1:22:55     6 
          Camilla Olsson            20:39    10     1:43:34     7 
          Patrik Nyhem              33:37     5     2:17:11       

 5      15 Raskast                                                      2:18:37 
          Fredrik Rask              17:20     3       17:20     3 
          Mimmi Blom                21:51    15       39:11     6 
          Åke Rask                  43:40     9     1:22:51     5 
          Emmeli Kristoffersen      20:36     9     1:43:27     6 
          Stig Rask                 35:10     7     2:18:37       

 6      25 Svenska Fönster 5                                            2:19:31 
          Helene Forsblom           21:41    18       21:41    18 
          Agneta Högberg            20:13     7       41:54    11 
          Tommy Lind                42:10     4     1:24:04     7 
          Jens Eliasson             19:20     4     1:43:24     5 
          Inge Söderlind            36:07    10     2:19:31       

 7       6 Elektra Edsbyn 1                                             2:19:46 
          Tomas Lindh               20:44    15       20:44    15 
          Fanny Gunnarsson          21:44    14       42:28    13 
          Anders Olars              46:28    12     1:28:56    13 
          Marie Östergrens          20:14     7     1:49:10    13 
          Josef Lindberg            30:36     2     2:19:46       

 8       3 Edsbyns SK/Svenska Fönster                                   2:20:56 
          Kjell Hasselqvist         18:52     8       18:52     8 
          Terese Arvidsson          19:46     3       38:38     4 
          Tomas Persson             41:06     3     1:19:44     3 
          Eva Woxlin                21:20    14     1:41:04     4 
          Magnus Godin              39:52    19     2:20:56       

 9      12 Kommunhuset                                                  2:22:53 
          Mikael Lindberg           17:54     4       17:54     4 
          Annika Ottenbäck          20:29     8       38:23     3 
          Kristoffer Baas           45:48    11     1:24:11     8 
          Jenny Stenälw             22:28    17     1:46:39     8 
          Johan Brodin              36:14    12     2:22:53       

10       5 EIF Alpina                                                   2:23:34 
          Louise Wedin              20:21    13       20:21    13 
          Ebba Lund                 20:56     9       41:17    10 
          Josef Lund                46:28    12     1:27:45    11 
          Johan Gustavsson          21:09    13     1:48:54    11 
          Benjamin Uhras            34:40     6     2:23:34       

11      21 Vallsta SK                                                   2:26:51 
          Maria Westling            19:32    11       19:32    11 
          Meta Wellander            20:05     5       39:37     8 
          Gilbert Wellander         46:49    14     1:26:26     9 
          Nils-Erik Nilsson         20:46    11     1:47:12     9 
          Kalle Söråker             39:39    18     2:26:51       

12       4 EIA 2                                                        2:28:18 
          Cecilia Svensson          20:48    16       20:48    16 
          Camilla Karlsson          28:20    25       49:08    23 
          Tomas Jonsson             44:04    10     1:33:12    18 
          Jonas Eriksson            21:32    15     1:54:44    16 
          Hans-Åke Davidsson        33:34     4     2:28:18       

13      18 Team Mattes                                                  2:28:34 
          Sofie Mattes              20:02    12       20:02    12 
          Jennie Mattes             22:24    17       42:26    12 
          Patrik Mattes             46:49    14     1:29:15    14 
          Martin Mattes             19:53     5     1:49:08    12 
          Per-Erik Mattes           39:26    17     2:28:34       

14      14 Postens Dream Team                                           2:29:35 
          Tord Söder                19:18     9       19:18     9 
          Jessica Lenning           24:55    21       44:13    17 
          Christoffer Strandber     42:28     6     1:26:41    10 
          Gudrun Andersson          31:07    25     1:57:48    19 
          Robin Sundqvist           31:47     3     2:29:35       

15      19 Team Vilse                                                   2:29:49 
          Eveliina Oksanen          18:41     7       18:41     7 
          Mark Boustedt             24:12    20       42:53    14 
          Helena Bolinder           50:02    20     1:32:55    17 
          Lisa Rehnstedt            21:03    12     1:53:58    15 
          Magnus Bolinder           35:51     9     2:29:49       

16      13 Lag Eric Berglund                                            2:31:16 
          Ida Thornberg             23:00    20       23:00    20 
          Eric Berglund             21:02    10       44:02    16 
          Björn Berglund            48:51    18     1:32:53    16 
          Katarina Eriksson         19:57     6     1:52:50    14 
          Jonas Kvanman             38:26    16     2:31:16       

17       2 Alfta Pall                                                   2:31:45 
          Agnes Wiklund             23:21    22       23:21    22 
          Karin Wiklund             22:08    16       45:29    19 
          Joel Edling               43:03     7     1:28:32    12 
          Conny Wiklund             20:16     8     1:48:48    10 
          Per-Axel Eriksson         42:57    22     2:31:45       

18       9 Elektra Hudiksvall                                           2:32:32 
          Dennis Axelsson           18:16     6       18:16     6 
          Evelyn Delin              25:33    22       43:49    15 
          Andreas Larsson           47:06    16     1:30:55    15 
          Linnea Mohss              24:22    19     1:55:17    17 
          Johan Söderström          37:15    15     2:32:32       

19      17 Team Leijnegard                                              2:39:16 
          Karin Andersson           20:42    14       20:42    14 
          Sofia Leijnegard          25:49    23       46:31    21 
          Fredrik von Schoting      49:34    19     1:36:05    20 
          Cecilia Jonsson           26:05    21     2:02:10    21 
          Björn Leijnegard          37:06    14     2:39:16       

20      20 Team Wolf Mountain District                                  2:41:17 
          Lena Hisved               19:20    10       19:20    10 
          Maria Kleist              20:08     6       39:28     7 
          Frida Cronsioe            55:58    24     1:35:26    19 
          Olov Hisved               22:17    16     1:57:43    18 
          Pär Hisved                43:34    24     2:41:17       

21      16 Ronja Rövardotter                                            2:44:52 
          Åsa Nyholm                23:02    21       23:02    21 
          Olle Nyholm               21:18    12       44:20    18 
          Hanna Eklund              53:08    22     1:37:28    22 
          Berit Albertson           24:10    18     2:01:38    20 
          Lotta Magnusson           43:14    23     2:44:52       

22       7 Elektra Edsbyn 2                                             2:46:37 
          Malin Eriksson            27:50    25       27:50    25 
          Lars Eklund               21:36    13       49:26    24 
          Pontus Eding              47:12    17     1:36:38    21 
          Lena Magnusson            28:28    24     2:05:06    22 
          Jan Delin                 41:31    20     2:46:37       

23      10 Gökarna                                                      2:51:07 
          Ingela Löberg             27:37    24       27:37    24 
          Åsa Löberg                26:28    24       54:05    25 
          Max Jonsson               54:33    23     1:48:38    25 
          Bengt Persson             26:16    22     2:14:54    25 
          Jonas Persson             36:13    11     2:51:07       

24       8 Elektra Edsbyn 3                                             2:53:25 
          Hanne-Marie Delin         24:08    23       24:08    23 
          Josefine Lind             23:53    19       48:01    22 
          Sebastian Bodén           52:42    21     1:40:43    23 
          Annica Persson            24:32    20     2:05:15    23 
          Olov Wängborg             48:10    25     2:53:25       

25      22 Väglusarna                                                   2:55:13 
          Lennart Östningsgård      22:45    19       22:45    19 
          Rickard Jonsson           23:01    18       45:46    20 
          Sussie Rosenqvist       1:00:35    25     1:46:21    24 
          Nelleke Heinemanns        26:16    22     2:12:37    24 
          Per Rosenqvist            42:36    21     2:55:13       




Ensamlöpare Herrar 

 1     102 Mikael Lindberg, Edsbyns IF Friidrott                        1:51:41 
          Mikael Lindberg           13:57     1       13:57     1 
          Mikael Lindberg           14:44     1       28:41     1 
          Mikael Lindberg           36:46     1     1:05:27     1 
          Mikael Lindberg           16:11     1     1:21:38     1 
          Mikael Lindberg           30:03     1     1:51:41       

 2     104 Daniel Karlberg, Ljusdal RC                                  2:05:17 
          Daniel Karlberg           15:03     3       15:03     3 
          Daniel Karlberg           16:02     3       31:05     3 
          Daniel Karlberg           40:28     2     1:11:33     3 
          Daniel Karlberg           18:41     3     1:30:14     3 
          Daniel Karlberg           35:03     3     2:05:17       

 3     103 Mats Mattes Edsbyns IF Friidrott                             2:07:29 
          Mats Mattes               14:22     2       14:22     2 
          Mats Mattes               16:00     2       30:22     2 
          Mats Mattes               41:09     3     1:11:31     2 
          Mats Mattes               18:42     4     1:30:13     2 
          Mats Mattes               37:16     7     2:07:29       

 4     116 Johan Mellström, Alfta-ÖSA OK                                2:09:10 
          Johan Mellström           16:10     4       16:10     4 
          Johan Mellström           17:17     4       33:27     4 
          Johan Mellström           42:10     4     1:15:37     4 
          Johan Mellström           18:34     2     1:34:11     4 
          Johan Mellström           34:59     2     2:09:10       

 5     101 Karl Johan Norell, Edsbyn Adventure                          2:14:17 
          Karl Johan Norell         16:19     5       16:19     5 
          Karl Johan Norell         17:54     5       34:13     5 
          Karl Johan Norell         43:06     5     1:17:19     5 
          Karl Johan Norell         20:15     6     1:37:34     5 
          Karl Johan Norell         36:43     6     2:14:17       

 6     117 S-O Hellqvist, IF Strategen                                  2:15:39 
          Sven-Olof Hellqvist       17:37     6       17:37     6 
          Sven-Olof Hellqvist       18:56     6       36:33     6 
          Sven-Olof Hellqvist       43:55     6     1:20:28     6 
          Sven-Olof Hellqvist       19:22     5     1:39:50     6 
          Sven-Olof Hellqvist       35:49     5     2:15:39       

 7     111 Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK                                      2:19:49 
          Mikael Leek               18:28     7       18:28     7 
          Mikael Leek               19:02     7       37:30     7 
          Mikael Leek               46:29     7     1:23:59     7 
          Mikael Leek               20:17     7     1:44:16     7 
          Mikael Leek               35:33     4     2:19:49       

 8     115 Anders Jonsson, Edsbyns IF Friidrott                         2:23:12 
          Anders Jonsson            18:32     8       18:32     8 
          Anders Jonsson            19:25     9       37:57     8 
          Anders Jonsson            46:44     8     1:24:41     8 
          Anders Jonsson            20:27     8     1:45:08     8 
          Anders Jonsson            38:04     8     2:23:12       

 9     107 Anders Olsson, Svenska Fönster                               2:27:24 
          Anders Olsson             18:34     9       18:34     9 
          Anders Olsson             19:24     8       37:58     9 
          Anders Olsson             48:10     9     1:26:08     9 
          Anders Olsson             21:01     9     1:47:09     9 
          Anders Olsson             40:15    11     2:27:24       

10     108 Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster                               2:27:34 
          Pär Arvidsson             18:35    10       18:35    10 
          Pär Arvidsson             19:39    11       38:14    10 
          Pär Arvidsson             48:37    11     1:26:51    10 
          Pär Arvidsson             21:09    10     1:48:00    10 
          Pär Arvidsson             39:34     9     2:27:34       

11     110 Tommy Rask, Vallsta SK                                       2:30:31 
          Tommy Rask                18:56    12       18:56    12 
          Tommy Rask                19:47    12       38:43    12 
          Tommy Rask                48:16    10     1:26:59    11 
          Tommy Rask                21:44    12     1:48:43    11 
          Tommy Rask                41:48    12     2:30:31       

12     106 Robert Johansson, Svenska Fönster                            2:32:05 
          Robert Johansson          19:31    14       19:31    14 
          Robert Johansson          20:41    13       40:12    13 
          Robert Johansson          50:06    12     1:30:18    13 
          Robert Johansson          21:39    11     1:51:57    12 
          Robert Johansson          40:08    10     2:32:05       

13     109 Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK                                   2:39:01 
          Thomas Jonsson            18:37    11       18:37    11 
          Thomas Jonsson            19:38    10       38:15    11 
          Thomas Jonsson            51:02    13     1:29:17    12 
          Thomas Jonsson            25:04    13     1:54:21    13 
          Thomas Jonsson            44:40    13     2:39:01       

14     112 Mikael Jönsson, Vallsta SK                                   2:59:08 
          Mikael Jönsson            19:15    13       19:15    13 
          Mikael Jönsson            21:10    14       40:25    14 
          Mikael Jönsson            55:33    14     1:35:58    14 
          Mikael Jönsson            27:12    14     2:03:10    14 
          Mikael Jönsson            55:58    14     2:59:08       


       105 Jonas Danielsson, Holmsund                                 ej fullf. 
          Jonas Danielsson          21:50    15       21:50    15 
          Jonas Danielsson          26:40    15       48:30    15 
          Jonas Danielsson        1:04:29    15     1:52:59    15 
          Jonas Danielsson      ej fullf.                         
          Jonas Danielsson      ej fullf.                         

       113 Staffan Milebo, Vallsta SK                                  ej start 



Ensamlöpare Damer  

 1     114 Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friidrott                           2:31:48 
          Ella Ollonen              18:39     1       18:39     1 
          Ella Ollonen              30:00     1       48:39     1 
          Ella Ollonen              43:31     1     1:32:10     1 
          Ella Ollonen              19:24     1     1:51:34     1 
          Ella Ollonen              40:14     1     2:31:48