Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafetten 2013sö 2013-08-04 15:19
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl  Startnr räcka Namn                       Lag                            Klass                  Tid 




Str1         A 4.0 km                     

    1       35     1 Johan Lindberg             Hälsinglands Kiropraktik       Herrar               13:32 
    2      102     1 Mikael Lindberg            Mikael Lindberg, Edsbyns IF Fr Ensamlöpare Her      13:57 
    3      103     1 Mats Mattes                Mats Mattes Edsbyns IF Friidro Ensamlöpare Her      14:22 
    4       33     1 Hans Ollonen               Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Herrar               14:28 
    5      104     1 Daniel Karlberg            Daniel Karlberg, Ljusdal RC    Ensamlöpare Her      15:03 
    6       42     1 Patrik Ahlgren             Svenska Fönster 2              Herrar               16:02 
    7      116     1 Johan Mellström            Johan Mellström, Alfta-ÖSA OK  Ensamlöpare Her      16:10 
    8       24     1 Kenneth Johansson          Kenneths Champinjoner          Mix                  16:18 
    9      101     1 Karl Johan Norell          Karl Johan Norell, Edsbyn Adve Ensamlöpare Her      16:19 
   10       38     1 John Larsson               Larsson FC                     Herrar               16:52 
   10       47     1 Urban Johansson            Vallsta SK                     Herrar               16:52 
   12       23     1 Emelie Svensson            IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb       Mix                  17:10 
   13       43     1 Andreas Olsson             Svenska Fönster 3              Herrar               17:14 
   14       15     1 Fredrik Rask               Raskast                        Mix                  17:20 
   15      117     1 Sven-Olof Hellqvist        S-O Hellqvist, IF Strategen    Ensamlöpare Her      17:37 
   16       40     1 Anders Edquist             Peasollas                      Herrar               17:50 
   17       30     1 Hana Hancikova             Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Herrar               17:53 
   18       12     1 Mikael Lindberg            Kommunhuset                    Mix                  17:54 
   19       11     1 Rebecka Karlsson           Järvsö                         Mix                  17:58 
   20       39     1 Olov Larsson               Malå sonen                     Herrar               18:16 
   20        9     1 Dennis Axelsson            Elektra Hudiksvall             Mix                  18:16 
   22      111     1 Mikael Leek                Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK        Ensamlöpare Her      18:28 
   23      115     1 Anders Jonsson             Anders Jonsson, Edsbyns IF Fri Ensamlöpare Her      18:32 
   24      107     1 Anders Olsson              Anders Olsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare Her      18:34 
   25      108     1 Pär Arvidsson              Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare Her      18:35 
   26       60     1 Emelie Partin              Edsbyns HC                     Damer                18:36 
   27      109     1 Thomas Jonsson             Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare Her      18:37 
   28      114     1 Ella Ollonen               Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friid Ensamlöpare Dam      18:39 
   29       19     1 Eveliina Oksanen           Team Vilse                     Mix                  18:41 
   30        3     1 Kjell Hasselqvist          Edsbyns SK/Svenska Fönster     Mix                  18:52 
   31      110     1 Tommy Rask                 Tommy Rask, Vallsta SK         Ensamlöpare Her      18:56 
   32       48     1 Sonny Billsmon             Weda Skog                      Herrar               19:02 
   33       45     1 Niklas Hanning             Svenska Fönster 6              Herrar               19:08 
   34       61     1 Andrea Andersson Senko     Edsbyns IF damer               Damer                19:14 
   35      112     1 Mikael Jönsson             Mikael Jönsson, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare Her      19:15 
   36       14     1 Tord Söder                 Postens Dream Team             Mix                  19:18 
   37       20     1 Lena Hisved                Team Wolf Mountain District    Mix                  19:20 
   38       34     1 Fredrik Rotberger          EIA 1                          Herrar               19:25 
   39      106     1 Robert Johansson           Robert Johansson, Svenska Föns Ensamlöpare Her      19:31 
   40       21     1 Maria Westling             Vallsta SK                     Mix                  19:32 
   41       46     1 Benny Backeby              Team Petter                    Herrar               19:55 
   42       18     1 Sofie Mattes               Team Mattes                    Mix                  20:02 
   43        5     1 Louise Wedin               EIF Alpina                     Mix                  20:21 
   44       31     1 Jonas Johnsson             Arbetsförmedlingen             Herrar               20:36 
   45       17     1 Karin Andersson            Team Leijnegard                Mix                  20:42 
   46        6     1 Tomas Lindh                Elektra Edsbyn 1               Mix                  20:44 
   47        4     1 Cecilia Svensson           EIA 2                          Mix                  20:48 
   48        1     1 Sanna Nyhem                Alfta Handboll                 Mix                  20:54 
   49       25     1 Helene Forsblom            Svenska Fönster 5              Mix                  21:41 
   50      105     1 Jonas Danielsson           Jonas Danielsson, Holmsund     Ensamlöpare Her      21:50 
   51       63     1 Sofia Rohlin               Ljusnan                        Damer                22:19 
   52       22     1 Lennart Östningsgård       Väglusarna                     Mix                  22:45 
   53       13     1 Ida Thornberg              Lag Eric Berglund              Mix                  23:00 
   54       16     1 Åsa Nyholm                 Ronja Rövardotter              Mix                  23:02 
   55       32     1 Per Söder                  DRIVEX                         Herrar               23:19 
   56       62     1 Lina Hedberg               Hellre än bra                  Damer                23:21 
   56        2     1 Agnes Wiklund              Alfta Pall                     Mix                  23:21 
   58       41     1 Mikael Molander            Svenska Fönster 1              Herrar               23:47 
   59        8     1 Hanne-Marie Delin          Elektra Edsbyn 3               Mix                  24:08 
   60       64     1 Kia Jansson                Svenska Fönster 4              Damer                25:39 
   61       10     1 Ingela Löberg              Gökarna                        Mix                  27:37 
   62        7     1 Malin Eriksson             Elektra Edsbyn 2               Mix                  27:50 


Str2         A 4.1 km                     

    1       35     2 Erik Folkesson-Blom        Hälsinglands Kiropraktik       Herrar               13:26 
    2      102     2 Mikael Lindberg            Mikael Lindberg, Edsbyns IF Fr Ensamlöpare Her      14:44 
    3       33     2 Anders Johansson           Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Herrar               15:41 
    4       23     2 Malin Nyström              IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb       Mix                  15:42 
    5      103     2 Mats Mattes                Mats Mattes Edsbyns IF Friidro Ensamlöpare Her      16:00 
    6      104     2 Daniel Karlberg            Daniel Karlberg, Ljusdal RC    Ensamlöpare Her      16:02 
    7       43     2 Niklas Olsson              Svenska Fönster 3              Herrar               16:57 
    8      116     2 Johan Mellström            Johan Mellström, Alfta-ÖSA OK  Ensamlöpare Her      17:17 
    9       47     2 Janne Bengtsson            Vallsta SK                     Herrar               17:29 
   10       39     2 Emil Magnusson             Malå sonen                     Herrar               17:32 
   11      101     2 Karl Johan Norell          Karl Johan Norell, Edsbyn Adve Ensamlöpare Her      17:54 
   12       61     2 Sandra Svensk              Edsbyns IF damer               Damer                18:07 
   13       38     2 Martin Davidsson           Larsson FC                     Herrar               18:13 
   14       48     2 Pär Ljung                  Weda Skog                      Herrar               18:14 
   15      117     2 Sven-Olof Hellqvist        S-O Hellqvist, IF Strategen    Ensamlöpare Her      18:56 
   16      111     2 Mikael Leek                Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK        Ensamlöpare Her      19:02 
   17       24     2 Therese Holmsten           Kenneths Champinjoner          Mix                  19:19 
   18      107     2 Anders Olsson              Anders Olsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare Her      19:24 
   19       30     2 Lars-Erik Larsson          Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Herrar               19:25 
   19      115     2 Anders Jonsson             Anders Jonsson, Edsbyns IF Fri Ensamlöpare Her      19:25 
   21      109     2 Thomas Jonsson             Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare Her      19:38 
   22      108     2 Pär Arvidsson              Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare Her      19:39 
   23       60     2 Janni Ekström              Edsbyns HC                     Damer                19:41 
   24        3     2 Terese Arvidsson           Edsbyns SK/Svenska Fönster     Mix                  19:46 
   25      110     2 Tommy Rask                 Tommy Rask, Vallsta SK         Ensamlöpare Her      19:47 
   26        1     2 Anna Jonasson              Alfta Handboll                 Mix                  19:48 
   27       21     2 Meta Wellander             Vallsta SK                     Mix                  20:05 
   28       20     2 Maria Kleist               Team Wolf Mountain District    Mix                  20:08 
   29       25     2 Agneta Högberg             Svenska Fönster 5              Mix                  20:13 
   30       12     2 Annika Ottenbäck           Kommunhuset                    Mix                  20:29 
   31      106     2 Robert Johansson           Robert Johansson, Svenska Föns Ensamlöpare Her      20:41 
   32        5     2 Ebba Lund                  EIF Alpina                     Mix                  20:56 
   33       11     2 Gina Engberg               Järvsö                         Mix                  21:02 
   33       13     2 Eric Berglund              Lag Eric Berglund              Mix                  21:02 
   35       63     2 Ester Ehnsmyr              Ljusnan                        Damer                21:04 
   36       31     2 Ronnie Hammarstedt         Arbetsförmedlingen             Herrar               21:05 
   37      112     2 Mikael Jönsson             Mikael Jönsson, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare Her      21:10 
   38       46     2 Björn Backeby              Team Petter                    Herrar               21:14 
   39       16     2 Olle Nyholm                Ronja Rövardotter              Mix                  21:18 
   40       40     2 Johan Danielsson           Peasollas                      Herrar               21:34 
   41        7     2 Lars Eklund                Elektra Edsbyn 2               Mix                  21:36 
   42        6     2 Fanny Gunnarsson           Elektra Edsbyn 1               Mix                  21:44 
   43       45     2 Daniel Hanning             Svenska Fönster 6              Herrar               21:50 
   44       15     2 Mimmi Blom                 Raskast                        Mix                  21:51 
   45        2     2 Karin Wiklund              Alfta Pall                     Mix                  22:08 
   46       18     2 Jennie Mattes              Team Mattes                    Mix                  22:24 
   47       42     2 Lina Bylund                Svenska Fönster 2              Herrar               22:28 
   48       32     2 Christer Thoresson         DRIVEX                         Herrar               22:41 
   49       41     2 Erik Lindqvist             Svenska Fönster 1              Herrar               22:48 
   50       22     2 Rickard Jonsson            Väglusarna                     Mix                  23:01 
   51        8     2 Josefine Lind              Elektra Edsbyn 3               Mix                  23:53 
   52       19     2 Mark Boustedt              Team Vilse                     Mix                  24:12 
   53       34     2 Robert Kjaernet            EIA 1                          Herrar               24:17 
   54       14     2 Jessica Lenning            Postens Dream Team             Mix                  24:55 
   55       62     2 Sara Lindberg              Hellre än bra                  Damer                25:18 
   56        9     2 Evelyn Delin               Elektra Hudiksvall             Mix                  25:33 
   57       17     2 Sofia Leijnegard           Team Leijnegard                Mix                  25:49 
   58       10     2 Åsa Löberg                 Gökarna                        Mix                  26:28 
   59      105     2 Jonas Danielsson           Jonas Danielsson, Holmsund     Ensamlöpare Her      26:40 
   60       64     2 Lina Eliasson              Svenska Fönster 4              Damer                27:02 
   61        4     2 Camilla Karlsson           EIA 2                          Mix                  28:20 
   62      114     2 Ella Ollonen               Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friid Ensamlöpare Dam      30:00 


Str3         A 9.5 km                     

    1       35     3 Jakob Lööf                 Hälsinglands Kiropraktik       Herrar               34:48 
    2      102     3 Mikael Lindberg            Mikael Lindberg, Edsbyns IF Fr Ensamlöpare Her      36:46 
    3       23     3 Johan Gustafsson           IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb       Mix                  37:05 
    4       33     3 Fredrik Broman             Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Herrar               37:35 
    5       32     3 Jörgen Tigerstrand         DRIVEX                         Herrar               39:07 
    6       24     3 Eric Johansson             Kenneths Champinjoner          Mix                  40:10 
    7       39     3 Stefan Persson             Malå sonen                     Herrar               40:26 
    8      104     3 Daniel Karlberg            Daniel Karlberg, Ljusdal RC    Ensamlöpare Her      40:28 
    9        3     3 Tomas Persson              Edsbyns SK/Svenska Fönster     Mix                  41:06 
   10      103     3 Mats Mattes                Mats Mattes Edsbyns IF Friidro Ensamlöpare Her      41:09 
   11       38     3 Andreas Persson            Larsson FC                     Herrar               41:36 
   12       45     3 Daniel Espes               Svenska Fönster 6              Herrar               42:09 
   13       25     3 Tommy Lind                 Svenska Fönster 5              Mix                  42:10 
   13      116     3 Johan Mellström            Johan Mellström, Alfta-ÖSA OK  Ensamlöpare Her      42:10 
   15        1     3 Ove Hedlund                Alfta Handboll                 Mix                  42:13 
   16       14     3 Christoffer Strandberg     Postens Dream Team             Mix                  42:28 
   17        2     3 Joel Edling                Alfta Pall                     Mix                  43:03 
   17       11     3 Olle Wickman               Järvsö                         Mix                  43:03 
   19      101     3 Karl Johan Norell          Karl Johan Norell, Edsbyn Adve Ensamlöpare Her      43:06 
   20      114     3 Ella Ollonen               Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friid Ensamlöpare Dam      43:31 
   21       15     3 Åke Rask                   Raskast                        Mix                  43:40 
   22       62     3 Helena Fernström           Hellre än bra                  Damer                43:55 
   22      117     3 Sven-Olof Hellqvist        S-O Hellqvist, IF Strategen    Ensamlöpare Her      43:55 
   24        4     3 Tomas Jonsson              EIA 2                          Mix                  44:04 
   25       41     3 Peter Wängborg             Svenska Fönster 1              Herrar               44:14 
   26       47     3 Olov Svärd                 Vallsta SK                     Herrar               44:23 
   27       61     3 Lina Schols                Edsbyns IF damer               Damer                44:44 
   28       40     3 Tomas Danielsson           Peasollas                      Herrar               44:52 
   29       12     3 Kristoffer Baas            Kommunhuset                    Mix                  45:48 
   30       60     3 Anna Näsström              Edsbyns HC                     Damer                45:51 
   31       46     3 Ulf Pettersson             Team Petter                    Herrar               46:02 
   32       43     3 Björn Lundqvist            Svenska Fönster 3              Herrar               46:06 
   33        5     3 Josef Lund                 EIF Alpina                     Mix                  46:28 
   33        6     3 Anders Olars               Elektra Edsbyn 1               Mix                  46:28 
   35      111     3 Mikael Leek                Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK        Ensamlöpare Her      46:29 
   36      115     3 Anders Jonsson             Anders Jonsson, Edsbyns IF Fri Ensamlöpare Her      46:44 
   37       18     3 Patrik Mattes              Team Mattes                    Mix                  46:49 
   37       21     3 Gilbert Wellander          Vallsta SK                     Mix                  46:49 
   39        9     3 Andreas Larsson            Elektra Hudiksvall             Mix                  47:06 
   40        7     3 Pontus Eding               Elektra Edsbyn 2               Mix                  47:12 
   41       48     3 Pontus Billsmon            Weda Skog                      Herrar               48:00 
   42      107     3 Anders Olsson              Anders Olsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare Her      48:10 
   43      110     3 Tommy Rask                 Tommy Rask, Vallsta SK         Ensamlöpare Her      48:16 
   44       42     3 Henrik Ingvarsson          Svenska Fönster 2              Herrar               48:17 
   45      108     3 Pär Arvidsson              Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare Her      48:37 
   46       30     3 Bror Fureskog              Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Herrar               48:51 
   46       13     3 Björn Berglund             Lag Eric Berglund              Mix                  48:51 
   48       17     3 Fredrik von Schoting       Team Leijnegard                Mix                  49:34 
   49       19     3 Helena Bolinder            Team Vilse                     Mix                  50:02 
   50      106     3 Robert Johansson           Robert Johansson, Svenska Föns Ensamlöpare Her      50:06 
   51       34     3 Anders Wikström            EIA 1                          Herrar               50:37 
   52      109     3 Thomas Jonsson             Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare Her      51:02 
   53       31     3 Erique Tysklind            Arbetsförmedlingen             Herrar               52:27 
   54        8     3 Sebastian Bodén            Elektra Edsbyn 3               Mix                  52:42 
   55       16     3 Hanna Eklund               Ronja Rövardotter              Mix                  53:08 
   56       63     3 Annakarin Arveheden        Ljusnan                        Damer                54:07 
   57       10     3 Max Jonsson                Gökarna                        Mix                  54:33 
   58      112     3 Mikael Jönsson             Mikael Jönsson, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare Her      55:33 
   59       20     3 Frida Cronsioe             Team Wolf Mountain District    Mix                  55:58 
   60       64     3 Erica Alderborg            Svenska Fönster 4              Damer                56:51 
   61       22     3 Sussie Rosenqvist          Väglusarna                     Mix                1:00:35 
   62      105     3 Jonas Danielsson           Jonas Danielsson, Holmsund     Ensamlöpare Her    1:04:29 


Str4         A 4.6 km                     

    1       35     4 Erik Rost                  Hälsinglands Kiropraktik       Herrar               14:10 
    2      102     4 Mikael Lindberg            Mikael Lindberg, Edsbyns IF Fr Ensamlöpare Her      16:11 
    3       23     4 Martin Lindkvist           IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb       Mix                  16:17 
    4       40     4 Erik Edquist               Peasollas                      Herrar               17:48 
    4       47     4 Kenneth Svedlund           Vallsta SK                     Herrar               17:48 
    6      116     4 Johan Mellström            Johan Mellström, Alfta-ÖSA OK  Ensamlöpare Her      18:34 
    7      104     4 Daniel Karlberg            Daniel Karlberg, Ljusdal RC    Ensamlöpare Her      18:41 
    8      103     4 Mats Mattes                Mats Mattes Edsbyns IF Friidro Ensamlöpare Her      18:42 
    9       24     4 Björn Domanders            Kenneths Champinjoner          Mix                  18:46 
   10       45     4 Anders Hanning             Svenska Fönster 6              Herrar               18:55 
   11       11     4 Lars Borg                  Järvsö                         Mix                  18:59 
   12       25     4 Jens Eliasson              Svenska Fönster 5              Mix                  19:20 
   13      117     4 Sven-Olof Hellqvist        S-O Hellqvist, IF Strategen    Ensamlöpare Her      19:22 
   14      114     4 Ella Ollonen               Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friid Ensamlöpare Dam      19:24 
   15       32     4 Henrik Karlström           DRIVEX                         Herrar               19:31 
   16       18     4 Martin Mattes              Team Mattes                    Mix                  19:53 
   17       13     4 Katarina Eriksson          Lag Eric Berglund              Mix                  19:57 
   18       38     4 Joakim Larsson             Larsson FC                     Herrar               20:01 
   19       42     4 Lars Blomqvist             Svenska Fönster 2              Herrar               20:07 
   20        6     4 Marie Östergrens           Elektra Edsbyn 1               Mix                  20:14 
   21       43     4 Johan Åkesson              Svenska Fönster 3              Herrar               20:15 
   21      101     4 Karl Johan Norell          Karl Johan Norell, Edsbyn Adve Ensamlöpare Her      20:15 
   23        2     4 Conny Wiklund              Alfta Pall                     Mix                  20:16 
   24      111     4 Mikael Leek                Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK        Ensamlöpare Her      20:17 
   25      115     4 Anders Jonsson             Anders Jonsson, Edsbyns IF Fri Ensamlöpare Her      20:27 
   26       41     4 Oscar Emman                Svenska Fönster 1              Herrar               20:31 
   27       62     4 Eva Hedberg                Hellre än bra                  Damer                20:36 
   27       15     4 Emmeli Kristoffersen       Raskast                        Mix                  20:36 
   29        1     4 Camilla Olsson             Alfta Handboll                 Mix                  20:39 
   30       21     4 Nils-Erik Nilsson          Vallsta SK                     Mix                  20:46 
   31       48     4 Kent Englin                Weda Skog                      Herrar               20:55 
   32      107     4 Anders Olsson              Anders Olsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare Her      21:01 
   33       19     4 Lisa Rehnstedt             Team Vilse                     Mix                  21:03 
   34       61     4 Frida Jonsson              Edsbyns IF damer               Damer                21:08 
   35        5     4 Johan Gustavsson           EIF Alpina                     Mix                  21:09 
   35      108     4 Pär Arvidsson              Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare Her      21:09 
   37       39     4 Emil Bjurs                 Malå sonen                     Herrar               21:13 
   38        3     4 Eva Woxlin                 Edsbyns SK/Svenska Fönster     Mix                  21:20 
   39        4     4 Jonas Eriksson             EIA 2                          Mix                  21:32 
   40      106     4 Robert Johansson           Robert Johansson, Svenska Föns Ensamlöpare Her      21:39 
   41      110     4 Tommy Rask                 Tommy Rask, Vallsta SK         Ensamlöpare Her      21:44 
   42       46     4 Daniel Rohlin              Team Petter                    Herrar               22:06 
   43       30     4 Lukas Karsbo               Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Herrar               22:11 
   44       20     4 Olov Hisved                Team Wolf Mountain District    Mix                  22:17 
   45       60     4 Annika Bergens             Edsbyns HC                     Damer                22:18 
   46       12     4 Jenny Stenälw              Kommunhuset                    Mix                  22:28 
   47       64     4 Helen Linngård             Svenska Fönster 4              Damer                22:51 
   48       34     4 Jonas Wikblad              EIA 1                          Herrar               22:53 
   49       63     4 Pia Friberg                Ljusnan                        Damer                23:26 
   50       33     4 Kerstin Jonasson           Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Herrar               23:33 
   51       16     4 Berit Albertson            Ronja Rövardotter              Mix                  24:10 
   52        9     4 Linnea Mohss               Elektra Hudiksvall             Mix                  24:22 
   53        8     4 Annica Persson             Elektra Edsbyn 3               Mix                  24:32 
   54       31     4 Urban Norin                Arbetsförmedlingen             Herrar               24:36 
   55      109     4 Thomas Jonsson             Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare Her      25:04 
   56       17     4 Cecilia Jonsson            Team Leijnegard                Mix                  26:05 
   57       10     4 Bengt Persson              Gökarna                        Mix                  26:16 
   57       22     4 Nelleke Heinemanns         Väglusarna                     Mix                  26:16 
   59      112     4 Mikael Jönsson             Mikael Jönsson, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare Her      27:12 
   60        7     4 Lena Magnusson             Elektra Edsbyn 2               Mix                  28:28 
   61       14     4 Gudrun Andersson           Postens Dream Team             Mix                  31:07 
           105     4 Jonas Danielsson           Jonas Danielsson, Holmsund     Ensamlöpare Her  ej fullf. 


Str5         A 7.6 km                     

    1       35     5 Jesper Lysell              Hälsinglands Kiropraktik       Herrar               25:30 
    2       23     5 Thomas Sparr               IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb       Mix                  27:50 
    3       33     5 Markus Lindberg            Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Herrar               29:13 
    4      102     5 Mikael Lindberg            Mikael Lindberg, Edsbyns IF Fr Ensamlöpare Her      30:03 
    5        6     5 Josef Lindberg             Elektra Edsbyn 1               Mix                  30:36 
    6       31     5 Tomas Nygren               Arbetsförmedlingen             Herrar               30:55 
    7       14     5 Robin Sundqvist            Postens Dream Team             Mix                  31:47 
    8       45     5 Johan Leandersson          Svenska Fönster 6              Herrar               33:28 
    9        4     5 Hans-Åke Davidsson         EIA 2                          Mix                  33:34 
   10        1     5 Patrik Nyhem               Alfta Handboll                 Mix                  33:37 
   11       47     5 Lars Björklund             Vallsta SK                     Herrar               33:44 
   12        5     5 Benjamin Uhras             EIF Alpina                     Mix                  34:40 
   13       40     5 Kerstin Edquist            Peasollas                      Herrar               34:51 
   14      116     5 Johan Mellström            Johan Mellström, Alfta-ÖSA OK  Ensamlöpare Her      34:59 
   15       61     5 Magdalena Mattes           Edsbyns IF damer               Damer                35:03 
   15      104     5 Daniel Karlberg            Daniel Karlberg, Ljusdal RC    Ensamlöpare Her      35:03 
   17       15     5 Stig Rask                  Raskast                        Mix                  35:10 
   18       39     5 Gustaf Åström              Malå sonen                     Herrar               35:12 
   19       11     5 Leif Jonsson               Järvsö                         Mix                  35:21 
   20      111     5 Mikael Leek                Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK        Ensamlöpare Her      35:33 
   21       34     5 Mattias Wikström           EIA 1                          Herrar               35:39 
   22      117     5 Sven-Olof Hellqvist        S-O Hellqvist, IF Strategen    Ensamlöpare Her      35:49 
   23       19     5 Magnus Bolinder            Team Vilse                     Mix                  35:51 
   24       25     5 Inge Söderlind             Svenska Fönster 5              Mix                  36:07 
   25       10     5 Jonas Persson              Gökarna                        Mix                  36:13 
   26       12     5 Johan Brodin               Kommunhuset                    Mix                  36:14 
   27       24     5 Azra Avdic                 Kenneths Champinjoner          Mix                  36:24 
   28       42     5 Mats Eriksson              Svenska Fönster 2              Herrar               36:31 
   29      101     5 Karl Johan Norell          Karl Johan Norell, Edsbyn Adve Ensamlöpare Her      36:43 
   30       17     5 Björn Leijnegard           Team Leijnegard                Mix                  37:06 
   31       38     5 Robert Szalkai             Larsson FC                     Herrar               37:08 
   32       30     5 Felix Karsbo               Alfta-ÖSA OK                   Herrar               37:10 
   33        9     5 Johan Söderström           Elektra Hudiksvall             Mix                  37:15 
   34      103     5 Mats Mattes                Mats Mattes Edsbyns IF Friidro Ensamlöpare Her      37:16 
   35       41     5 David Olsson               Svenska Fönster 1              Herrar               38:04 
   35      115     5 Anders Jonsson             Anders Jonsson, Edsbyns IF Fri Ensamlöpare Her      38:04 
   37       32     5 Reine Lundqvist            DRIVEX                         Herrar               38:19 
   38       13     5 Jonas Kvanman              Lag Eric Berglund              Mix                  38:26 
   39       43     5 Rickard Lindblom           Svenska Fönster 3              Herrar               39:22 
   40       18     5 Per-Erik Mattes            Team Mattes                    Mix                  39:26 
   41       46     5 Tobias Westling            Team Petter                    Herrar               39:33 
   42      108     5 Pär Arvidsson              Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare Her      39:34 
   43       21     5 Kalle Söråker              Vallsta SK                     Mix                  39:39 
   44        3     5 Magnus Godin               Edsbyns SK/Svenska Fönster     Mix                  39:52 
   45      106     5 Robert Johansson           Robert Johansson, Svenska Föns Ensamlöpare Her      40:08 
   46      114     5 Ella Ollonen               Ella Ollonen, Edsbyns IF Friid Ensamlöpare Dam      40:14 
   47      107     5 Anders Olsson              Anders Olsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare Her      40:15 
   48       62     5 Malin Lindberg             Hellre än bra                  Damer                41:17 
   49        7     5 Jan Delin                  Elektra Edsbyn 2               Mix                  41:31 
   50      110     5 Tommy Rask                 Tommy Rask, Vallsta SK         Ensamlöpare Her      41:48 
   51       22     5 Per Rosenqvist             Väglusarna                     Mix                  42:36 
   52        2     5 Per-Axel Eriksson          Alfta Pall                     Mix                  42:57 
   53       16     5 Lotta Magnusson            Ronja Rövardotter              Mix                  43:14 
   54       48     5 Anders Englund             Weda Skog                      Herrar               43:16 
   55       20     5 Pär Hisved                 Team Wolf Mountain District    Mix                  43:34 
   56      109     5 Thomas Jonsson             Thomas Jonsson, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare Her      44:40 
   57       60     5 Catrin Westling            Edsbyns HC                     Damer                44:59 
   58       64     5 Ann-Christine Kihlström    Svenska Fönster 4              Damer                47:01 
   59        8     5 Olov Wängborg              Elektra Edsbyn 3               Mix                  48:10 
   60       63     5 Ylva Lundin                Ljusnan                        Damer                48:48 
   61      112     5 Mikael Jönsson             Mikael Jönsson, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare Her      55:58 
           105     5 Jonas Danielsson           Jonas Danielsson, Holmsund     Ensamlöpare Her  ej fullf.