Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafetten 2014lö 2014-08-02 18:08
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Startnr Lag                                              Tid 


Mix  (27)                   

    1          2 Alfta Handboll                               2:13:04 
    2         14 PäasOllas                                    2:15:17 
    3          9 HARSA                                        2:15:25 
    4         16 Svenska Fönster 10                           2:17:22 
    5         25 Vallsta SK Mix2                              2:18:38 
    6         24 Vallsta SK Mix 1                             2:19:56 
    7         20 Svenska Fönster/ESK2                         2:22:10 
    8         15 Pigg och Rask                                2:22:18 
    9         21 Team Eric Berglund                           2:25:28 
   10         12 Ljuses-Barn                                  2:25:30 
   11          1 Alfta Pall AB                                2:29:08 
   12          4 Edsbyns IF Alpina                            2:29:19 
   13         26 Väglusarna                                   2:30:24 
   14         11 Kommunhuset                                  2:33:16 
   15         23 Team Wolf Mountain District                  2:34:23 
   16          8 Elektra Hudiksvall                           2:34:28 
   17         22 Team Mattes                                  2:35:33 
   18          6 EIA 2                                        2:36:25 
   19          5 EIA 1                                        2:36:37 
   20         27 Svenska Fönster 3                            2:38:20 
   21         10 Julles Plåt & Motion                         2:38:59 
   22          7 Elektra Edsbyn                               2:41:38 
   23         28 Svenska Fönster 11                           2:41:58 
   24         19 Svenska Fönster 8                            2:42:39 
   25         13 NEFAB 2                                      2:45:59 
   26          3 Arbetsförmedlingen Bollnäs / Ovanåker        2:53:04 
   27         17 Svenska Fönster 4                            3:04:53 



Herrar  (16)                

    1        103 Fjällmaraton Sälen                           1:39:39 
    2        115 Rehns BK                                     1:50:08 
    3        100 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                         1:53:53 
    4        101 Larsson fc                                   2:13:01 
    5        105 Svenska Fönster 1                            2:13:25 
    6        112 Svenska Fönster/ESK1                         2:13:35 
    7        110 Svenska Fönster 6                            2:26:06 
    8        107 Svenska Fönster 2                            2:26:11 
    9        113 Team "Skalle-Per"                            2:34:07 
   10        114 Team Petter                                  2:34:09 
   11        116 Nyasen Runnerz                               2:34:14 
   12        104 NEFAB 1                                      2:38:22 
   13        109 Svenska Fönster 5                            2:44:30 
   14        117 Svenska Fönster 7                            2:45:04 
   15        111 Svenska Fönster 9                            2:46:06 

             102 Lyckebo                                     ej start 



Damer  (6)                  

    1        155 Fjällmaraton Sälen                           2:03:17 
    2        151 Bollnäs Friidrott                            2:18:19 
    3        153 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                         2:27:19 
    4        152 Edsbyns HC ladies running team               2:31:39 
    5        150 Ambulansen                                   2:36:06 
    6        154 JAKKAS                                       2:55:20 



Ensamlöpare Herrar  (13)    

    1        201 Johan Gustafsson, IFK Mora Friidrott         1:56:15 
    2        211 Mikael Edlund,  Alnö Race Team               2:06:23 
    3        203 Johan Mellström, #TeamEdsbyn                 2:07:06 
    4        205 Erik Johansson , Gävle                       2:14:13 
    5        208 Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK                      2:15:22 
    6        204 Jonas Janegren, Östansjö SK                  2:29:13 
    7        206 Lars Björklund, Vallsta SK                   2:33:18 
    8        202 Joel Edling, Alfta Pall AB                   2:42:52 
    9        209 Lars Jarkell, Alfta Pall AB                  3:29:31 

             207 Tommy Rask, Vallsta SK                     ej fullf. 
             210 Adam Edlund, Umeå                          ej fullf. 
             212 Peter Forström, Hudiksvall                 ej fullf. 
             200 David Persson, Pallas                       ej start 



Ensamlöpare Damer  (2)      

    1        221 Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK                 2:21:31 
    2        220 Ella Ollonen, IF Mantra Sport                2:27:51