Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafetten 2014lö 2014-08-02 18:12
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Pl tartnr Lag                                       Tid 
          Namn                      Tid rPl    VäxlTid äxPl 


Mix  (27)          

 1      2 Alfta Handboll                        2:13:04 
          Evelina Rask            16:57   2      16:57    2 
          Anna Jonasson           18:28   1      35:25    1 
          Per Eklund              43:58   4    1:19:23    2 
          Camilla Olsson          20:37  10    1:40:00    2 
          Patrik Nyhem            33:04   2    2:13:04      

 2     14 PäasOllas                             2:15:17 
          Anders Edquist          17:37   5      17:37    5 
          Sofie Sandberg          20:14   6      37:51    4 
          Kerstin Edquist         46:47  13    1:24:38    9 
          Tomas Danielsson        17:51   1    1:42:29    4 
          Erik Edquist            32:48   1    2:15:17      

 3      9 HARSA                                 2:15:25 
          Erik Bylund             16:53   1      16:53    1 
          Per Grankvist           19:16   3      36:09    2 
          Kallevi Penna           43:25   3    1:19:34    3 
          Eva Johansson           22:08  19    1:41:42    3 
          Hanna Larsson           33:43   4    2:15:25      

 4     16 Svenska Fönster 10                    2:17:22 
          Sten Hermansson         19:40  10      19:40   10 
          Jenna Hermansson        21:00  13      40:40   13 
          Jens Hermansson         38:03   1    1:18:43    1 
          Karin Persson           19:15   5    1:37:58    1 
          Emil Persson            39:24  18    2:17:22      

 5     25 Vallsta SK Mix2                       2:18:38 
          Meta Wellander          19:46  12      19:46   12 
          Peter Mårtensson        20:21   9      40:07   12 
          Pär Lundagårds          44:15   6    1:24:22    8 
          Sara Myrberg            19:02   4    1:43:24    6 
          Per-Åke Strömberg       35:14   7    2:18:38      

 6     24 Vallsta SK Mix 1                      2:19:56 
          Maria Westling          17:29   4      17:29    4 
          Rakel Sjöberg           19:24   4      36:53    3 
          Micke Jönsson           46:47  13    1:23:40    6 
          Håkan Persson           21:33  13    1:45:13    8 
          Gilbert Wellander       34:43   6    2:19:56      

 7     20 Svenska Fönster/ESK2                  2:22:10 
          Linda Hasselqvist       18:21   8      18:21    8 
          Kjell Hasselqvist       20:25  11      38:46    7 
          Tomas Persson           44:07   5    1:22:53    5 
          Eva Woxlin              21:58  16    1:44:51    7 
          Sören Woxlin            37:19  10    2:22:10      

 8     15 Pigg och Rask                         2:22:18 
          Berit Albertson         20:40  17      20:40   17 
          Stig Rask               18:40   2      39:20    9 
          Åke Rask                44:47   7    1:24:07    7 
          Hanna Eklund            18:52   3    1:42:59    5 
          Anna Jakobsson/Unger    39:19  15    2:22:18      

 9     21 Team Eric Berglund                    2:25:28 
          Lina Berglund           20:00  14      20:00   14 
          Eric Berglund           21:44  15      41:44   15 
          Björn Berglund          46:04  10    1:27:48   12 
          Jonas Kvanman           21:13  11    1:49:01   11 
          Katarina Eriksson       36:27   9    2:25:28      

10     12 Ljuses-Barn                           2:25:30 
          Johann Simon-Kütscher   17:38   6      17:38    6 
          Thomas Simon-Kütscher   20:22  10      38:00    5 
          Joris Hochstetter       42:37   2    1:20:37    4 
          Elin Hochstetter        25:42  25    1:46:19    9 
          Franziska Hochstetter   39:11  14    2:25:30      

11      1 Alfta Pall AB                         2:29:08 
          Agnes Wiklund           21:39  19      21:39   19 
          Karin Boström Wiklund   22:13  19      43:52   16 
          Per-Åke Häggblom        46:29  12    1:30:21   13 
          Conny Wiklund           20:17   9    1:50:38   13 
          Emil Perjans            38:30  12    2:29:08      

12      4 Edsbyns IF Alpina                     2:29:19 
          Julia Granqvist         24:13  23      24:13   23 
          Axel Uhras              20:55  12      45:08   20 
          Benjamin Uhras          48:23  16    1:33:31   16 
          Ella Olsson-Hagardsso   22:07  18    1:55:38   18 
          Jesper Granqvist        33:41   3    2:29:19      

13     26 Väglusarna                            2:30:24 
          Rickard Jonsson         21:08  18      21:08   18 
          Madde Jonsson           20:20   8      41:28   14 
          Kojo Boadwe             45:25   8    1:26:53   10 
          Sussie Rosenqvist       23:07  22    1:50:00   12 
          Per Rosenqvist          40:24  19    2:30:24      

14     11 Kommunhuset                           2:33:16 
          Mikael Lindberg         18:40   9      18:40    9 
          Annika Ottenbäck        19:49   5      38:29    6 
          Kristoffer Baas         52:29  24    1:30:58   14 
          Jenny Stenälw           22:58  21    1:53:56   14 
          Johan Brodin            39:20  16    2:33:16      

15     23 Team Wolf Mountain District           2:34:23 
          Martin Engström         17:48   7      17:48    7 
          Pär Hisved              21:48  16      39:36   10 
          Frida Cronsioe          53:33  26    1:33:09   15 
          Emma Kleist             21:52  15    1:55:01   17 
          Olov Hisved             39:22  17    2:34:23      

16      8 Elektra Hudiksvall                    2:34:28 
          Dennis Axelsson         17:12   3      17:12    3 
          Camilla Grip            22:00  17      39:12    8 
          Andreas Larsson         47:49  15    1:27:01   11 
          Nadja Skhiri            21:26  12    1:48:27   10 
          Johan Söderström        46:01  25    2:34:28      

17     22 Team Mattes                           2:35:33 
          Sofie Mattes            19:51  13      19:51   13 
          Jennie Mattes           24:51  21      44:42   19 
          Patrik Mattes           50:33  18    1:35:15   18 
          Martin Mattes           19:17   6    1:54:32   16 
          Per-Erik Mattes         41:01  22    2:35:33      

18      6 EIA 2                                 2:36:25 
          Cecilia Svensson        20:03  15      20:03   15 
          Camilla Karlsson        30:36  27      50:39   24 
          Tomas Jonsson           45:29   9    1:36:08   19 
          Jonas Eriksson          21:48  14    1:57:56   19 
          Maria Johansson         38:29  11    2:36:25      

19      5 EIA 1                                 2:36:37 
          Jonas Wikblad           20:10  16      20:10   16 
          Julia Bergström         27:41  25      47:51   22 
          Anders Wikström         52:14  23    1:40:05   24 
          Nathalia Karlstorp      22:11  20    2:02:16   22 
          Hans-Åke Davidsson      34:21   5    2:36:37      

20     27 Svenska Fönster 3                     2:38:20 
          Kjell Huld              25:56  27      25:56   27 
          Lina Bylund             22:01  18      47:57   23 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       46:28  11    1:34:25   17 
          Magnus Sahlin           19:36   7    1:54:01   15 
          Maria Thor              44:19  24    2:38:20      

21     10 Julles Plåt & Motion                  2:38:59 
          Joel Strandell          19:42  11      19:42   11 
          Sebastian Erixon        20:17   7      39:59   11 
          Margareta Englund       57:25  27    1:37:24   22 
          Linda Olsson            25:46  26    2:03:10   23 
          Johan Hellberg          35:49   8    2:38:59      

22      7 Elektra Edsbyn                        2:41:38 
          Annica Persson          21:56  20      21:56   20 
          Josefin Lind            22:31  20      44:27   17 
          Marie Östergrens        51:57  20    1:36:24   20 
          Karl-Erik Lind          24:28  24    2:00:52   20 
          Jan Delin               40:46  21    2:41:38      

23     28 Svenska Fönster 11                    2:41:58 
          Sandra Lindblom         24:54  25      24:54   25 
          Kia Jansson             27:47  26      52:41   27 
          Urban Sigfridsson       51:55  19    1:44:36   27 
          Robert Johansson        18:35   2    2:03:11   24 
          Rickard Lindblom        38:47  13    2:41:58      

24     19 Svenska Fönster 8                     2:42:39 
          Anna Uddas              24:36  24      24:36   24 
          Ingrid Hansson          26:54  24      51:30   25 
          Fredrik Bolkeus         48:32  17    1:40:02   23 
          Daniel Ljungberg        22:01  17    2:02:03   21 
          Rune Sundström          40:36  20    2:42:39      

25     13 NEFAB 2                               2:45:59 
          Edvin Sundström         23:22  22      23:22   22 
          Anna-Lena Engström      21:08  14      44:30   18 
          Maria Bäckström         52:05  21    1:36:35   21 
          Mona Roos               27:27  27    2:04:02   26 
          Lars Nymans             41:57  23    2:45:59      

26      3 Arbetsförmedlingen Bollnäs / Ova      2:53:04 
          Malin Hedman            22:00  21      22:00   21 
          Kerstin Andersson       25:34  22      47:34   21 
          Thomas Gradin           52:33  25    1:40:07   25 
          Urban Norin             23:47  23    2:03:54   25 
          Michael Hedman          49:10  26    2:53:04      

27     17 Svenska Fönster 4                     3:04:53 
          Michael Ståhl           25:38  26      25:38   26 
          Veronica Larsson        26:22  23      52:00   26 
          Thomas Liw              52:07  22    1:44:07   26 
          Henrik Fagerhof         20:08   8    2:04:15   27 
          Beatrice Nilsson      1:00:38  27    3:04:53      




Herrar  (16)       

 1    103 Fjällmaraton Sälen                    1:39:39 
          Martin Hammarberg       13:15   1      13:15    1 
          Johan Nordlund          14:32   1      27:47    1 
          William Lind            31:55   1      59:42    1 
          Erik Rost               13:49   1    1:13:31    1 
          Anton Östlin            26:08   1    1:39:39      

 2    115 Rehns BK                              1:50:08 
          Jonathan Lysell         15:18   4      15:18    4 
          Kristoffer Lysell       16:45   3      32:03    3 
          Jesper Lysell           33:12   2    1:05:15    2 
          Charlie Stoltz          15:24   2    1:20:39    2 
          Anders Johansson        29:29   2    1:50:08      

 3    100 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                  1:53:53 
          Johan Nilsson           13:45   2      13:45    2 
          Hans Ollonen            14:54   2      28:39    2 
          Fredrik Broman          38:24   4    1:07:03    3 
          Mats Mattes             15:32   3    1:22:35    3 
          Markus Lindberg         31:18   3    1:53:53      

 4    101 Larsson fc                            2:13:01 
          Josef Davidsson         15:15   3      15:15    3 
          Alexander Larsson       20:37   6      35:52    5 
          Andreas Persson         41:15   5    1:17:07    4 
          Joakim Larsson          18:40   5    1:35:47    4 
          Martin Davidsson        37:14   8    2:13:01      

 5    105 Svenska Fönster 1                     2:13:25 
          Jens Eliasson           18:34   8      18:34    8 
          Ulf Jonsson             20:17   5      38:51    7 
          Tommy Lindh             43:27   7    1:22:18    6 
          Per-Erik Götesson       17:24   4    1:39:42    6 
          Anders Olsson           33:43   4    2:13:25      

 6    112 Svenska Fönster/ESK1                  2:13:35 
          Anders Johansson        15:53   5      15:53    5 
          Viktor Ladänges         18:23   4      34:16    4 
          Kenneth Johansson       44:04   8    1:18:20    5 
          Magnus Elfving          20:23   6    1:38:43    5 
          Erik Nilsson            34:52   5    2:13:35      

 7    110 Svenska Fönster 6                     2:26:06 
          David Ohlsson           17:08   7      17:08    7 
          Erik Lindqvist          23:34  12      40:42    8 
          Peter Wängborg          44:27   9    1:25:09    7 
          Peter Hägg              21:56   8    1:47:05    7 
          Oskar Emman             39:01  10    2:26:06      

 8    107 Svenska Fönster 2                     2:26:11 
          Christian Mickelsson    16:07   6      16:07    6 
          Daniel Hanning          21:46   9      37:53    6 
          Niklas Hanning          49:41  12    1:27:34    9 
          Claes Wikström          21:33   7    1:49:07    8 
          Anders Hanning          37:04   7    2:26:11      

 9    113 Team "Skalle-Per"                     2:34:07 
          Per-Axel Eriksson       20:18  10      20:18   10 
          Bengt (SkallePer) Per   23:55  13      44:13   11 
          Jonas Persson           43:02   6    1:27:15    8 
          Inge(la) Löberg         26:44  14    1:53:59   10 
          Max Jonsson             40:08  12    2:34:07      

10    114 Team Petter                           2:34:09 
          Ida Granmas             23:19  13      23:19   13 
          Björn Backeby           21:46   9      45:05   13 
          Ulf Pettersson          47:10  10    1:32:15   11 
          Daniel Rohlin           24:30  12    1:56:45   12 
          Tobias Vestling         37:24   9    2:34:09      

11    116 Nyasen Runnerz                        2:34:14 
          Erik Lindh              24:37  14      24:37   14 
          Pär Hedberg             27:32  15      52:09   15 
          David Backa             38:05   3    1:30:14   10 
          Maria Hultengren        22:59  10    1:53:13    9 
          Per Backa               41:01  13    2:34:14      

12    104 NEFAB 1                               2:38:22 
          Hans-Erik Strömberg     20:58  11      20:58   11 
          Johan Falk              22:18  11      43:16    9 
          Erik Olsson             49:27  11    1:32:43   12 
          Hans Persson            22:50   9    1:55:33   11 
          Magnus Nordgren         42:49  14    2:38:22      

13    109 Svenska Fönster 5                     2:44:30 
          Wiktor Engstrand        22:12  12      22:12   12 
          Emil Bergh              21:06   7      43:18   10 
          Ola Jakobsson           51:42  13    1:35:00   13 
          Joakim Löf              26:09  13    2:01:09   13 
          Fredrik Einars          43:21  15    2:44:30      

14    117 Svenska Fönster 7                     2:45:04 
          Eddie Öberg             20:05   9      20:05    9 
          Ulf Jonsson             24:27  14      44:32   12 
          Pelle Elfsborg          52:01  14    1:36:33   14 
          Åsa Nordlund            29:16  15    2:05:49   14 
          Niklas Celin            39:15  11    2:45:04      

15    111 Svenska Fönster 9                     2:46:06 
          Lars-Olov Olsson        25:10  15      25:10   15 
          Peter Larsson           21:25   8      46:35   14 
          Madeleine Leanders    1:00:12  15    1:46:47   15 
          Jan Johansson           24:00  11    2:10:47   15 
          Joakim Hållden          35:19   6    2:46:06      


      102 Lyckebo                              ej start 



Damer  (6)         

 1    155 Fjällmaraton Sälen                    2:03:17 
          Lena Nordlund           16:52   1      16:52    1 
          Hana Hancikova          17:31   1      34:23    1 
          Lena Eliasson           36:35   1    1:10:58    1 
          Matilda Andersson       18:11   1    1:29:09    1 
          Jenny Eriksson          34:08   1    2:03:17      

 2    151 Bollnäs Friidrott                     2:18:19 
          Maria Persson           17:35   2      17:35    2 
          Frida Näsman Fagerstr   17:44   2      35:19    2 
          Nina Backa              46:51   4    1:22:10    2 
          Emma Persson            20:36   2    1:42:46    2 
          Malin Persson           35:33   2    2:18:19      

 3    153 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                  2:27:19 
          Sandra Svensk           17:35   2      17:35    2 
          Åsa Nilsson             25:17   6      42:52    5 
          Magdalena Mattes        45:29   3    1:28:21    4 
          Ylva Lundin             20:49   3    1:49:10    4 
          Frida Jonsson           38:09   3    2:27:19      

 4    152 Edsbyns HC ladies running team        2:31:39 
          Emelie Partin           19:17   4      19:17    4 
          Janni Ekström           19:24   3      38:41    3 
          Anna Näsström           45:15   2    1:23:56    3 
          Annika Bergens-Lindqv   23:39   5    1:47:35    3 
          Catrin Westling         44:04   6    2:31:39      

 5    150 Ambulansen                            2:36:06 
          Hanna Persson           20:22   5      20:22    5 
          Margit Pettersson       21:42   4      42:04    4 
          Sara Stenberg           49:17   5    1:31:21    5 
          Eva Hansson             22:09   4    1:53:30    5 
          Sandra Lindbäck         42:36   4    2:36:06      

 6    154 JAKKAS                                2:55:20 
          Jennie Abrahamsson      22:00   6      22:00    6 
          Anna Kihlström          24:56   5      46:56    6 
          Åsa Kvick               59:34   6    1:46:30    6 
          Emma Ahl                24:57   6    2:11:27    6 
          Anna Janegren           43:53   5    2:55:20      




Ensamlöpare Herrar 

 1    201 Johan Gustafsson, IFK Mora Friid      1:56:15 
          Johan Gustafsson        14:36   1      14:36    1 
          Johan Gustafsson        15:34   1      30:10    1 
          Johan Gustafsson        38:28   1    1:08:38    1 
          Johan Gustafsson        16:50   1    1:25:28    1 
          Johan Gustafsson        30:47   1    1:56:15      

 2    211 Mikael Edlund,  Alnö Race Team        2:06:23 
          Mikael Edlund           16:22   4      16:22    4 
          Mikael Edlund           17:49   4      34:11    3 
          Mikael Edlund           41:17   2    1:15:28    3 
          Mikael Edlund           17:49   2    1:33:17    3 
          Mikael Edlund           33:06   2    2:06:23      

 3    203 Johan Mellström, #TeamEdsbyn          2:07:06 
          Johan Mellström         15:19   2      15:19    2 
          Johan Mellström         16:29   2      31:48    2 
          Johan Mellström         41:32   3    1:13:20    2 
          Johan Mellström         18:57   4    1:32:17    2 
          Johan Mellström         34:49   3    2:07:06      

 4    205 Erik Johansson , Gävle                2:14:13 
          Karl Wallander          17:31   8      17:31    8 
          Karl Wallander          18:47   8      36:18    8 
          Karl Wallander          43:45   4    1:20:03    5 
          Karl Wallander          18:37   3    1:38:40    4 
          Karl Wallander          35:33   4    2:14:13      

 5    208 Mikael Leek, Vallsta SK               2:15:22 
          Mikael Leek             16:49   6      16:49    6 
          Mikael Leek             17:46   3      34:35    6 
          Mikael Leek             44:18   5    1:18:53    4 
          Mikael Leek             19:56   5    1:38:49    5 
          Mikael Leek             36:33   5    2:15:22      

 6    204 Jonas Janegren, Östansjö SK           2:29:13 
          Jonas Janegren          18:07   9      18:07    9 
          Jonas Janegren          20:10   9      38:17    9 
          Jonas Janegren          49:39   8    1:27:56    8 
          Jonas Janegren          21:53   6    1:49:49    7 
          Jonas Janegren          39:24   6    2:29:13      

 7    206 Lars Björklund, Vallsta SK            2:33:18 
          Lars Björklund          16:20   3      16:20    3 
          Lars Björklund          18:00   6      34:20    5 
          Lars Björklund          48:40   7    1:23:00    7 
          Lars Björklund          24:56   8    1:47:56    6 
          Lars Björklund          45:22   8    2:33:18      

 8    202 Joel Edling, Alfta Pall AB            2:42:52 
          Joel Edling             20:15  11      20:15   11 
          Joel Edling             21:51  11      42:06   11 
          Joel Edling             54:05   9    1:36:11   10 
          Joel Edling             23:05   7    1:59:16    8 
          Joel Edling             43:36   7    2:42:52      

 9    209 Lars Jarkell, Alfta Pall AB           3:29:31 
          Lars Jarkell            21:38  12      21:38   12 
          Lars Jarkell            23:49  12      45:27   12 
          Lars Jarkell          1:02:06  11    1:47:33   11 
          Lars Jarkell            39:00  10    2:26:33   10 
          Lars Jarkell          1:02:58   9    3:29:31      


      207 Tommy Rask, Vallsta SK              ej fullf. 
          Tommy Rask              16:50   7      16:50    7 
          Tommy Rask              18:19   7      35:09    7 
          Tommy Rask              46:51   6    1:22:00    6 
          Tommy Rask             fullf.                     
          Tommy Rask             fullf.                     

      210 Adam Edlund, Umeå                   ej fullf. 
          Adam Edlund             16:24   5      16:24    5 
          Adam Edlund             17:50   5      34:14    4 
          Adam Edlund            fullf.                     
          Adam Edlund            fullf.                     
          Adam Edlund            fullf.                     

      212 Peter Forström, Hudiksvall          ej fullf. 
          Peter Forström          19:34  10      19:34   10 
          Peter Forström          21:16  10      40:50   10 
          Peter Forström          54:09  10    1:34:59    9 
          Peter Forström          29:28   9    2:04:27    9 
          Peter Forström         fullf.                     

      200 David Persson, Pallas                ej start 



Ensamlöpare Damer  

 1    221 Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK          2:21:31 
          Helena Fernström        16:18   1      16:18    1 
          Helena Fernström        17:58   1      34:16    1 
          Helena Fernström        46:28   1    1:20:44    1 
          Helena Fernström        21:34   1    1:42:18    1 
          Helena Fernström        39:13   2    2:21:31      

 2    220 Ella Ollonen, IF Mantra Sport         2:27:51 
          Ella Ollonen            17:52   2      17:52    2 
          Ella Ollonen            19:35   2      37:27    2 
          Ella Ollonen            50:30   2    1:27:57    2 
          Ella Ollonen            21:50   2    1:49:47    2 
          Ella Ollonen            38:04   1    2:27:51