Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafetten 2015lö 2015-08-01 16:47
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Startnr Lag                                              Tid 


Mix  (23)                   

    1         11 Bosses patienter                             2:00:54 
    2         10 Team Mattespellas                            2:03:53 
    3         24 Pelle backa å hans bärungarna                2:06:44 
    4          7 Team Jan 60                                  2:08:44 
    5          5 Alfta GIF Handboll                           2:08:53 
    6         25 Stream Flower HB Litauen                     2:13:15 
    7         16 Alfta Pall 1                                 2:15:22 
    8         12 Edsbyns SK                                   2:15:29 
    9         15 Vallsta SK 2                                 2:16:10 
   10         21 Svenska Fönster 7                            2:17:03 
   11          2 Garnbutiken i Kilafors                       2:19:30 
   12         14 Vallsta SK 1                                 2:21:33 
   13         17 Alfta Pall 2                                 2:24:29 
   14          3 Team Mattes                                  2:24:46 
   15          9 SLÄKTMÄVARANN                                2:24:49 
   16          1 The Duveskogs                                2:31:17 
   17         18 Svenska Fönster 1                            2:34:22 
   18          6 Alu Partner                                  2:38:02 
   19         19 Svenska Fönster 2                            2:42:36 
   20          8 Alfta-ÖSA OK ungdom                          2:44:59 
   21         22 Tarerunt                                     2:49:08 
   22         20 Svenska Fönster 4                            3:01:09 
   23          4 Team Tore                                    3:06:23 



Herrar  (22)                

    1        121 Rehns BK                                     1:48:31 
    2        104 Samhållning klubb Alfta                      1:51:38 
    3        108 Edsbyns IF Friidrott 1                       1:56:11 
    4        113 IF Vikapojkarna                              2:01:22 
    5        112 Larsson FC                                   2:03:06 
    6        111 NygårdsRubensTorstens pöjkar                 2:06:38 
    7        120 4 smalfeta + Mellis                          2:07:26 
    8        109 Edsbyns IF Friidrott 2                       2:12:59 
    9        118 Kommunhuset                                  2:13:18 
   10        105 Edsbyns IF Bandy                             2:14:59 
   11        110 Edsbyns IF Alpina                            2:16:35 
   12        116 Svenska Fönster 5                            2:16:42 
   13        101 EIA                                          2:21:27 
   14        107 Nefab Teknik                                 2:21:40 
   15        103 Team Petter                                  2:26:06 
   16        117 Svenska Fönster 6                            2:26:44 
   17        102 Väglusarna                                   2:28:57 
   18        106 Nefab 1                                      2:29:59 
   19        115 Svenska Fönster 3                            2:31:52 
   20        100 DRIVEX                                       2:32:05 
   21        114 Arbetskollegorna                             2:38:06 
   22        119 Metallprodukter                              2:51:02 



Damer  (3)                  

    1        161 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                         2:32:34 
    2        162 Ambulansen Edsbyn/Bollnäs                    2:38:45 
    3        160 Edsbyns HC                                   2:50:11 



Ensamlöpare Herrar  (6)     

    1        205 Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK                     2:18:09 
    2        200 Jonas Janegren, Östansjö SK                  2:18:33 
    3        202 Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster               2:37:31 
    4        204 Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta SK                2:39:01 
    5        201 Lars Pettersson, Edsbyn                      2:54:40 

             203 Anders Olsson, Svenska Fönster              ej start 



Ensamlöpare Damer  (3)      

    1        211 Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK                 2:20:43 
    2        210 Theres Arvidsson, Sälgs                      2:54:59 
    3        212 Katrin Elvinsson, Hjärtat Ica                3:08:32