Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafetten 2015lö 2015-08-01 16:48
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Pl tartnr Lag                                       Tid 
          Namn                      Tid rPl    VäxlTid äxPl 


Mix  (23)          

 1     11 Bosses patienter                      2:00:54 
          Christin Forsberg       18:34   3      18:34    3 
          Bo Andersson            18:00   4      36:34    2 
          Peter Hemmyr            37:07   2    1:13:41    2 
          Joel Skantze            17:11   1    1:30:52    1 
          Elin Hemmyr Skantze     30:02   3    2:00:54      

 2     10 Team Mattespellas                     2:03:53 
          Marie Östergrens        18:42   5      18:42    5 
          Robert Engberg          17:02   2      35:44    1 
          Billy Lindman           37:33   4    1:13:17    1 
          Emma Hansson            20:00   8    1:33:17    2 
          Henrik Jonsson          30:36   4    2:03:53      

 3     24 Pelle backa å hans bärungarna         2:06:44 
          Pelle Backa             18:30   2      18:30    2 
          Karin Backa             23:28  19      41:58   13 
          David Backa             37:23   3    1:19:21    8 
          Nina Backa              19:22   7    1:38:43    4 
          Joel Backa              28:01   1    2:06:44      

 4      7 Team Jan 60                           2:08:44 
          Jan Ekmark              21:08  15      21:08   15 
          Anne-Lie Hornberg Gus   21:12  10      42:20   14 
          Johan Gustafsson        36:20   1    1:18:40    4 
          Anna Hårrskog           21:31  14    1:40:11    8 
          Andreas Hårrskog        28:33   2    2:08:44      

 5      5 Alfta GIF Handboll                    2:08:53 
          Camilla Olsson          18:36   4      18:36    4 
          Anna Jonasson           18:41   7      37:17    4 
          Patrik Nyhem            41:34   8    1:18:51    7 
          Ove Hedlund             18:03   4    1:36:54    3 
          Evelina Rask            31:59   5    2:08:53      

 6     25 Stream Flower HB Litauen              2:13:15 
          Darius Joneika          20:16  12      20:16   12 
          Eduard Znischinskij     17:21   3      37:37    5 
          Vaida Sacikauskaite     42:08   9    1:19:45    9 
          Petras Kavaliauskas     20:21  10    1:40:06    7 
          Andrius Petkevicius     33:09   6    2:13:15      

 7     16 Alfta Pall 1                          2:15:22 
          Agnes Wiklund           20:51  14      20:51   14 
          Josefin Sahlström       18:37   6      39:28    8 
          Jonas Edling            43:06  11    1:22:34   11 
          Hans Sahlström          17:55   3    1:40:29    9 
          Per Åke Häggblom        34:53  10    2:15:22      

 8     12 Edsbyns SK                            2:15:29 
          Magnus Godin            17:10   1      17:10    1 
          Linda Hasselqvist       20:02   8      37:12    3 
          Per-Olof Elfstrand      40:57   7    1:18:09    3 
          Eva Woxlin              21:43  15    1:39:52    6 
          Robert Ladänges         35:37  11    2:15:29      

 9     15 Vallsta SK 2                          2:16:10 
          Lina Johansson          20:13  10      20:13   10 
          Micke Jönsson           18:33   5      38:46    7 
          Kenneth Svedlund        43:17  12    1:22:03   10 
          Mikael Leek             17:40   2    1:39:43    5 
          Sara Myrberg            36:27  14    2:16:10      

10     21 Svenska Fönster 7                     2:17:03 
          Sten Hermansson         20:05   9      20:05    9 
          Jenna Hermansson        20:34   9      40:39   10 
          Jens Hermansson         38:05   5    1:18:44    6 
          Andreas Iljegård        21:53  16    1:40:37   10 
          Karin Persson           36:26  13    2:17:03      

11      2 Garnbutiken i Kilafors                2:19:30 
          Josefin Nygren          22:11  17      22:11   17 
          Henrik Fröjd            16:30   1      38:41    6 
          Tomas Nygren            40:02   6    1:18:43    5 
          Marie Fröjd             24:57  21    1:43:40   11 
          Malin Nordin            35:50  12    2:19:30      

12     14 Vallsta SK 1                          2:21:33 
          Meta Wellander          19:05   6      19:05    6 
          Erik Berglund           21:22  12      40:27    9 
          Per-Åke Strömberg       47:26  16    1:27:53   15 
          Ronja Jonsson           18:52   6    1:46:45   13 
          Gilbert Wellander       34:48   9    2:21:33      

13     17 Alfta Pall 2                          2:24:29 
          Elin Edling             22:37  18      22:37   18 
          Anders Jarkell          22:02  15      44:39   17 
          Joel Edling             42:19  10    1:26:58   12 
          Caroline Sundberg       20:25  11    1:47:23   14 
          Conny Wiklund           37:06  16    2:24:29      

14      3 Team Mattes                           2:24:46 
          Sofie Mattes            19:53   8      19:53    8 
          Jennie Mattes           21:40  14      41:33   11 
          Patrik Mattes           45:58  14    1:27:31   13 
          Martin Mattes           18:22   5    1:45:53   12 
          Per-Erik Mattes         38:53  20    2:24:46      

15      9 SLÄKTMÄVARANN                         2:24:49 
          Martina Albertsson      20:22  13      20:22   13 
          Olle Nyholm             21:25  13      41:47   12 
          Robin Adolfsson         45:47  13    1:27:34   14 
          Berit Albertson         22:47  18    1:50:21   15 
          Jonas Nyholm            34:28   8    2:24:49      

16      1 The Duveskogs                         2:31:17 
          Heidi Duveskog          25:25  22      25:25   22 
          Marcus Duveskog         22:04  16      47:29   20 
          Etienne Peterschmitt    47:16  15    1:34:45   17 
          Deborah Duveskog        20:01   9    1:54:46   17 
          Toni Duveskog           36:31  15    2:31:17      

17     18 Svenska Fönster 1                     2:34:22 
          Marie Nymans            21:14  16      21:14   16 
          Therese Olsson          29:06  22      50:20   22 
          Urban Sigfridsson       49:34  18    1:39:54   19 
          Reino Unosson           20:41  13    2:00:35   19 
          Niklas Olsson           33:47   7    2:34:22      

18      6 Alu Partner                           2:38:02 
          Jennie Abrahamsson      19:23   7      19:23    7 
          Christina Märges        23:49  20      43:12   15 
          Nikas Söder             51:53  19    1:35:05   18 
          Josefin Hillström       25:13  22    2:00:18   18 
          Johan Arvidsson         37:44  18    2:38:02      

19     19 Svenska Fönster 2                     2:42:36 
          Sandra Särnholm         23:08  19      23:08   19 
          Helena Sjösved          22:13  17      45:21   19 
          Janne Johansson         55:39  20    1:41:00   20 
          Tony Whalen             24:23  19    2:05:23   20 
          Rickard Lindblom        37:13  17    2:42:36      

20      8 Alfta-ÖSA OK ungdom                   2:44:59 
          Elin Ladänges           20:14  11      20:14   11 
          Ella Sandberg           23:00  18      43:14   16 
          Elin Kindlundh          48:49  17    1:32:03   16 
          Irma Östberg            22:16  17    1:54:19   16 
          Filip Ekman             50:40  23    2:44:59      

21     22 Tarerunt                              2:49:08 
          Marita Jansson          23:47  21      23:47   21 
          Camilla Englund         24:08  21      47:55   21 
          Margareta Englund       57:52  21    1:45:47   21 
          Kerstin Nyegård         24:36  20    2:10:23   21 
          Lars-Göran Rova         38:45  19    2:49:08      

22     20 Svenska Fönster 4                     3:01:09 
          Kjell Huld              23:23  20      23:23   20 
          Daniel Karlsson         21:21  11      44:44   18 
          Johanna Tällberg      1:06:22  23    1:51:06   22 
          Ola Domanders           20:39  12    2:11:45   22 
          Angelica Östensson      49:24  22    3:01:09      

23      4 Team Tore                             3:06:23 
          Olof Nordlund           26:02  23      26:02   23 
          Anna Persson            29:38  23      55:40   23 
          Anna-Karin Persson    1:00:52  22    1:56:32   23 
          Åsa Nordlund            26:49  23    2:23:21   23 
          Johan Herrdahl          43:02  21    3:06:23      




Herrar  (22)       

 1    121 Rehns BK                              1:48:31 
          Pär Olofsson            17:24  10      17:24   10 
          Charlie Stolt           14:40   1      32:04    3 
          Jesper Lysell           33:46   1    1:05:50    1 
          Fryderik Pryjma         15:08   1    1:20:58    1 
          Anders Johansson        27:33   1    1:48:31      

 2    104 Samhållning klubb Alfta               1:51:38 
          Farhan Mohamed          14:25   2      14:25    2 
          Ayub Dinay Kerar        14:43   2      29:08    1 
          Aron Debesay            36:49   2    1:05:57    2 
          Espoir Rushimisha       15:51   2    1:21:48    2 
          Yakud Dinay Kerar       29:50   3    1:51:38      

 3    108 Edsbyns IF Friidrott 1                1:56:11 
          Hans Ollonen            13:30   1      13:30    1 
          Toivo Ollonen           17:26   7      30:56    2 
          Fredrik Broman          38:23   3    1:09:19    3 
          Mats Mattes             16:05   3    1:25:24    3 
          Johan Åkesson           30:47   7    1:56:11      

 4    113 IF Vikapojkarna                       2:01:22 
          Per Wellert             16:30   6      16:30    6 
          Carl Abrahamsson        16:41   3      33:11    4 
          Tim Magnusson           39:57   5    1:13:08    4 
          Torbjörn Eriksson       17:03   4    1:30:11    4 
          Tomas Stöt              31:11   8    2:01:22      

 5    112 Larsson FC                            2:03:06 
          Martin Davidsson        16:52   8      16:52    8 
          Joakim Larsson          17:25   5      34:17    6 
          Andreas Persson         40:16   6    1:14:33    5 
          Marcus Jonsson          18:12   5    1:32:45    5 
          Martin Ingesson         30:21   5    2:03:06      

 6    111 NygårdsRubensTorstens pöjkar          2:06:38 
          Johannes Rubensson      16:58   9      16:58    9 
          Andreas Rubensson       17:38   8      34:36    7 
          Magnus Rubensson        43:22  11    1:17:58    7 
          Robert Rubensson        19:53   7    1:37:51    8 
          Josef Lindberg          28:47   2    2:06:38      

 7    120 4 smalfeta + Mellis                   2:07:26 
          Hass Persson            20:09  16      20:09   16 
          Peter Östlin            17:25   5      37:34   12 
          Johan "Gasellen" Mell   38:41   4    1:16:15    6 
          Jonas Jonsson           20:36  10    1:36:51    6 
          Björn Lindros           30:35   6    2:07:26      

 8    109 Edsbyns IF Friidrott 2                2:12:59 
          Markus Lindberg         15:45   3      15:45    3 
          Jon Kvarmans            19:44  15      35:29    9 
          Daniel Frisén           45:56  14    1:21:25    9 
          Peter Mårtensson        20:04   8    1:41:29    9 
          Anders Johansson        31:30   9    2:12:59      

 9    118 Kommunhuset                           2:13:18 
          Johan Brodin            18:56  13      18:56   13 
          Jenny Stenälw           20:54  18      39:50   16 
          David Persson           43:19  10    1:23:09   11 
          Kristoffer Baas         20:14   9    1:43:23   10 
          Christian Olars         29:55   4    2:13:18      

10    105 Edsbyns IF Bandy                      2:14:59 
          Johan Gadestedt         16:39   7      16:39    7 
          Casper Davidsson        19:22  12      36:01   10 
          Viktor Ladänges         42:25   8    1:18:26    8 
          Emil Forsblom           19:11   6    1:37:37    7 
          Alfred Lindsmyr         37:22  17    2:14:59      

11    110 Edsbyns IF Alpina                     2:16:35 
          Alfred Wikström         16:15   5      16:15    5 
          Oliver Thalén           18:23  10      34:38    8 
          Benjamin Uhras          48:50  19    1:23:28   13 
          Axel Uhras              21:29  13    1:44:57   12 
          Jesper Granqvist        31:38  10    2:16:35      

12    116 Svenska Fönster 5                     2:16:42 
          Christian Mickelsson    16:11   4      16:11    4 
          Anders Hanning          17:22   4      33:33    5 
          Niklas Hanning          48:55  20    1:22:28   10 
          Claes Wikström          21:22  12    1:43:50   11 
          Kennet Åhlen            32:52  11    2:16:42      

13    101 EIA                                   2:21:27 
          Jonas Eriksson          19:57  15      19:57   15 
          Anders Wikström         19:43  14      39:40   15 
          Tomas Jonsson           44:20  12    1:24:00   14 
          Cecilia Svensson        22:46  18    1:46:46   15 
          Hans-Åke Davidsson      34:41  13    2:21:27      

14    107 Nefab Teknik                          2:21:40 
          Thomas Eriksson         18:28  12      18:28   12 
          Hans-Erik Strömberg     19:09  11      37:37   13 
          Tobias Westlén          46:27  16    1:24:04   15 
          Lennart Ingesson        21:02  11    1:45:06   13 
          Tommy Björklin          36:34  16    2:21:40      

15    103 Team Petter                           2:26:06 
          Benny Backeby           20:54  19      20:54   19 
          Björn Backeby           22:52  20      43:46   20 
          Ulf Pettersson          45:10  13    1:28:56   18 
          Ylva Lundin             21:48  15    1:50:44   17 
          Tobias Westling         35:22  14    2:26:06      

16    117 Svenska Fönster 6                     2:26:44 
          Wiktor Engstrand        20:30  17      20:30   17 
          Emil Berg               20:21  16      40:51   18 
          Ola Jakobsson           46:19  15    1:27:10   17 
          Joakim Löf              25:45  22    1:52:55   19 
          Philip Lindholm         33:49  12    2:26:44      

17    102 Väglusarna                            2:28:57 
          Lennart Östningsgård    20:46  18      20:46   18 
          Per Rosenqvist          19:31  13      40:17   17 
          Kodjo Boadwe            43:08   9    1:23:25   12 
          Sussie Rosenqvist       22:39  17    1:46:04   14 
          Rickard Jonsson         42:53  20    2:28:57      

18    106 Nefab 1                               2:29:59 
          Sven Hedberg            18:26  11      18:26   11 
          Elin Olars              20:24  17      38:50   14 
          Erik Olsson             47:01  17    1:25:51   16 
          Hans Persson            21:56  16    1:47:47   16 
          Magnus Nordgren         42:12  19    2:29:59      

19    115 Svenska Fönster 3                     2:31:52 
          Krister Larsson         19:01  14      19:01   14 
          Robert Johansson        17:52   9      36:53   11 
          Oskar Emman             52:17  21    1:29:10   19 
          Sara Broberg            22:51  19    1:52:01   18 
          Janne Mårtensson        39:51  18    2:31:52      

20    100 DRIVEX                                2:32:05 
          Håkan Moberg            23:42  22      23:42   22 
          Christer Thoresson      23:00  21      46:42   21 
          Reine Lundqvist         47:42  18    1:34:24   21 
          Henrik Runds            21:30  14    1:55:54   21 
          Per Baggström           36:11  15    2:32:05      

21    114 Arbetskollegorna                      2:38:06 
          Arne Sjögren            22:41  21      22:41   21 
          Marria Hällgren         27:43  22      50:24   22 
          Jesper Söderbäck        40:18   7    1:30:42   20 
          Mats Söderlund          23:28  20    1:54:10   20 
          Per-Axel Eriksson       43:56  21    2:38:06      

22    119 Metallprodukter                       2:51:02 
          Bosse Karlstorp         21:05  20      21:05   20 
          Jens Larsson            21:16  19      42:21   19 
          Natalia Karlstorp       56:09  22    1:38:30   22 
          Linus Lindberg          25:26  21    2:03:56   22 
          Torbjörn Nymans         47:06  22    2:51:02      




Damer  (3)         

 1    161 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                  2:32:34 
          Anki Kihlström          21:18   1      21:18    1 
          Kerstin Jonasson        21:15   2      42:33    1 
          Catharina Ehlton        50:49   2    1:33:22    1 
          Sofia Sepänmaa          23:36   3    1:56:58    1 
          Magdalena Mattes        35:36   1    2:32:34      

 2    162 Ambulansen Edsbyn/Bollnäs             2:38:45 
          Anna Hedström           24:19   2      24:19    2 
          Margit Pettersson       22:29   3      46:48    3 
          Sara Stenberg           49:56   1    1:36:44    2 
          Eva Hansson             22:34   1    1:59:18    2 
          Miriam Larsson          39:27   2    2:38:45      

 3    160 Edsbyns HC                            2:50:11 
          Elisabet Bjurs          24:57   3      24:57    3 
          Janni Ekström           19:57   1      44:54    2 
          Catrin Westling         56:54   3    1:41:48    3 
          Annika Bergens-Lindqv   23:03   2    2:04:51    3 
          Emelie Partin           45:20   3    2:50:11      




Ensamlöpare Herrar 

 1    205 Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK              2:18:09 
          Tony Backeby            17:19   2      17:19    2 
          Tony Backeby            18:18   1      35:37    2 
          Tony Backeby            44:35   1    1:20:12    1 
          Tony Backeby            20:52   2    1:41:04    1 
          Tony Backeby            37:05   2    2:18:09      

 2    200 Jonas Janegren, Östansjö SK           2:18:33 
          Jonas Janegren          17:07   1      17:07    1 
          Jonas Janegren          18:18   1      35:25    1 
          Jonas Janegren          45:45   2    1:21:10    2 
          Jonas Janegren          20:22   1    1:41:32    2 
          Jonas Janegren          37:01   1    2:18:33      

 3    202 Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster        2:37:31 
          Pär Arvidsson           18:55   3      18:55    3 
          Pär Arvidsson           19:53   3      38:48    3 
          Pär Arvidsson           51:07   4    1:29:55    4 
          Pär Arvidsson           23:41   3    1:53:36    3 
          Pär Arvidsson           43:55   3    2:37:31      

 4    204 Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta SK         2:39:01 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       19:03   4      19:03    4 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       19:53   3      38:56    4 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       50:58   3    1:29:54    3 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       24:35   4    1:54:29    4 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       44:32   4    2:39:01      

 5    201 Lars Pettersson, Edsbyn               2:54:40 
          Lars Pettersson         22:22   5      22:22    5 
          Lars Pettersson         23:41   5      46:03    5 
          Lars Pettersson         57:02   5    1:43:05    5 
          Lars Pettersson         25:00   5    2:08:05    5 
          Lars Pettersson         46:35   5    2:54:40      


      203 Anders Olsson, Svenska Fönster       ej start 



Ensamlöpare Damer  

 1    211 Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK          2:20:43 
          Helena Fernström        17:08   1      17:08    1 
          Helena Fernström        18:19   1      35:27    1 
          Helena Fernström        45:44   1    1:21:11    1 
          Helena Fernström        21:14   1    1:42:25    1 
          Helena Fernström        38:18   1    2:20:43      

 2    210 Theres Arvidsson, Sälgs               2:54:59 
          Theres Arvidsson        20:54   3      20:54    3 
          Theres Arvidsson        22:32   2      43:26    3 
          Theres Arvidsson        56:18   2    1:39:44    2 
          Theres Arvidsson        25:38   2    2:05:22    2 
          Theres Arvidsson        49:37   2    2:54:59      

 3    212 Katrin Elvinsson, Hjärtat Ica         3:08:32 
          Katrin Elvinsson        20:51   2      20:51    2 
          Katrin Elvinsson        22:33   3      43:24    2 
          Katrin Elvinsson        58:34   3    1:41:58    3 
          Katrin Elvinsson        29:36   3    2:11:34    3 
          Katrin Elvinsson        56:58   3    3:08:32