Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafetten 2017sö 2017-08-06 16:39
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Pl Startnr Lag                                       Tid 
          Namn                      Tid StrPl    VäxlTid  VäxPl 


Mix  (21)          

 1      26 Team Svärdhagen                       2:07:02 
          Engla Svärdhagen        21:02     6      21:02      6 
          Karolina Svärdhagen     17:48     1      38:50      2 
          Axel Svärdhagen         38:50     1    1:17:40      1 
          Linn Svärdhagen         18:06     2    1:35:46      1 
          Janne Svärdhagen        31:16     1    2:07:02        

 2      34 Garnbutiken Kilafors                  2:16:38 
          Malin Nordin            18:36     2      18:36      2 
          Mikael Blomberg         22:38    11      41:14      4 
          Tomas Nygren            40:37     2    1:21:51      2 
          Helena Olsson           20:19     6    1:42:10      2 
          Rickard Olofsson        34:28     4    2:16:38        

 3      27 Edsbyns SK                            2:17:59 
          Linda Hasselqvist       18:52     3      18:52      3 
          Catharina Elthon        20:35     6      39:27      3 
          Tomas Persson           43:22     4    1:22:49      3 
          Lars Woren              20:18     5    1:43:07      3 
          Jonas Elfstrand         34:52     5    2:17:59        

 4      41 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                  2:22:07 
          Kenneth Johansson       16:54     1      16:54      1 
          Kerstin Jonasson        21:43     7      38:37      1 
          Jon Kvarmans            48:46    13    1:27:23      6 
          Anna Jonasson           20:55     7    1:48:18      6 
          Tomas Jonsson           33:49     3    2:22:07        

 5      21 Team Mattes                           2:26:35 
          Sofie Mattes            20:18     5      20:18      5 
          Jennie Mattes           23:12    14      43:30      9 
          Magdalena Mattes        45:32     9    1:29:02      8 
          Martin Mattes           17:11     1    1:46:13      4 
          Per-Erik Mattes         40:22    15    2:26:35        

 6      22 2Johanna och CO                       2:26:44 
          Lena Pettersson         22:15    12      22:15     12 
          Joakim Pettersson       20:05     2      42:20      8 
          Kristoffer Törnell      42:15     3    1:24:35      4 
          Johanna Palm-Nilsson    23:20    15    1:47:55      5 
          Johanna Pettersson      38:49    12    2:26:44        

 7      28 Morgonmys Lag 1                       2:28:04 
          Hans Persson            21:34     9      21:34      9 
          Hanna Halvarsson        20:18     3      41:52      5 
          Erik Olsson             46:56    11    1:28:48      7 
          Helena Bolinder         19:52     3    1:48:40      7 
          Magnus Hamre            39:24    13    2:28:04        

 8      33 Ulf Pettersson Skog AB                2:28:24 
          Wilma Kvick             22:14    11      22:14     11 
          Martina Widarsson       22:12    10      44:26     12 
          Ulf Pettersson          45:28     8    1:29:54     10 
          Reidun Lind             23:18    13    1:53:12     10 
          Tommy Lind              35:12     6    2:28:24        

 9      32 Svenska Fönster 3                     2:30:24 
          Reino Unosson           18:54     4      18:54      4 
          Sandra Johansson        23:05    12      41:59      6 
          Niklas Olsson           44:17     5    1:26:16      5 
          Sofia Hedberg           26:55    19    1:53:11      9 
          Urban Sigfridsson       37:13     9    2:30:24        

10      24 SVT Gävleborg                         2:30:54 
          Emma Åhlström           21:32     8      21:32      8 
          Cissi Eriksson Granér   22:04     9      43:36     11 
          Jan-Peter Eriksson      45:43    10    1:29:19      9 
          Markus Dahlberg         23:19    14    1:52:38      8 
          Anders Sundin           38:16    11    2:30:54        

11      31 Lingonben                             2:33:33 
          Nina Lilja              24:22    16      24:22     16 
          Elis-Zakarias Lindber   26:25    19      50:47     17 
          Najib Daryabi           44:27     6    1:35:14     13 
          Karin Lindberg          21:51     9    1:57:05     13 
          Farid Poya              36:28     8    2:33:33        

12      25 Teamett                               2:34:16 
          Peter Vest              21:04     7      21:04      7 
          Maja Märges             29:21    20      50:25     16 
          Per Baggström           47:22    12    1:37:47     16 
          Helen Märges            23:08    11    2:00:55     16 
          Niklas Nordlund         33:21     2    2:34:16        

13      40 Helsinge Vatten                       2:36:49 
          Malin Lund              25:59    17      25:59     17 
          Jennie Blomberg         21:45     8      47:44     14 
          Johan Pehrers           45:25     7    1:33:09     12 
          Carina Lindström        24:09    16    1:57:18     14 
          Michael Götesson        39:31    14    2:36:49        

14      20 Team Kolbulle                         2:38:17 
          Linn Hilding            23:11    15      23:11     15 
          Peter Sandström         20:21     5      43:32     10 
          Ann-Karin Sjöholm       53:43    18    1:37:15     15 
          Anton Holm              20:05     4    1:57:20     15 
          Örjan Sjöholm           40:57    16    2:38:17        

15      29 Danielsson/Rohlin                     2:41:22 
          Sofia Rohlin            22:17    13      22:17     13 
          Tina Danielsson         25:53    18      48:10     15 
          Jonas Danielsson        52:18    17    1:40:28     17 
          Carina Borg             23:13    12    2:03:41     17 
          Daniel Rohlin           37:41    10    2:41:22        

16      37 Kusiner med compani                   2:42:35 
          Stefan Ekblom           21:47    10      21:47     10 
          Claes Wängmark          20:20     4      42:07      7 
          Ola Jakobsson           48:50    14    1:30:57     11 
          Malin Ekblom            25:58    18    1:56:55     12 
          Mia Wängmark            45:40    17    2:42:35        

17      38 Edsbyns IF Alpina                     2:44:02 
          Axel Karsbo             22:18    14      22:18     14 
          William Lindqvist       23:05    12      45:23     13 
          Anna Jakobsson Unger    50:19    16    1:35:42     14 
          Titti Hagardsson        21:12     8    1:56:54     11 
          Alvin Unger             47:08    18    2:44:02        

18      30 KAAAA                                 2:45:26 
          Kristin Blom            28:34    20      28:34     20 
          Anna Åbjörn             23:46    15      52:20     19 
          Anders Larsson          49:47    15    1:42:07     18 
          Angelica Åbjörn         26:59    20    2:09:06     18 
          Anders Åbjörn           36:20     7    2:45:26        

19      36 Bellagruppen 1                        3:10:16 
          Camilla Löfstrand       28:06    19      28:06     19 
          Maria Modig             25:15    17      53:21     20 
          Mats Jonsson            58:58    19    1:52:19     19 
          Ulf Larsson             22:23    10    2:14:42     19 
          Bella Andersson         55:34    20    3:10:16        

20      39 MECÅM                                 3:11:16 
          Elin Holmberg           27:17    18      27:17     18 
          Carita Fjellner         24:17    16      51:34     18 
          Åsa Bodin             1:06:04    20    1:57:38     20 
          Mats Holmberg           25:07    17    2:22:45     20 
          Maria Holmberg          48:31    19    3:11:16        


        23 The Träsktrollz                      ej start 



Herrar  (19)       

 1     133 Vallsta SK Lag 2                      1:51:28 
          Espoir Rushimisha       14:26     2      14:26      2 
          Chris Olsson            14:40     1      29:06      1 
          Aron Debesay            36:49     1    1:05:55      1 
          Lars Björklund          15:42     1    1:21:37      1 
          Yakub Kerar             29:51     3    1:51:28        

 2     105 Edsbyns IF Friidrott 1                1:55:24 
          Hans Ollonen            14:10     1      14:10      1 
          Anders Johansson        15:51     4      30:01      2 
          Karl Wallander          37:50     3    1:07:51      2 
          Åke Rask                18:10     5    1:26:01      2 
          Mats Mattes             29:23     2    1:55:24        

 3     108 Rehns BK Elit                         1:56:43 
          Lars Olovsson           17:55     9      17:55      9 
          Tom Ankerstål           15:16     2      33:11      4 
          Anders Johansson        37:07     2    1:10:18      3 
          Pär Olofsson            19:39    11    1:29:57      3 
          Jesper Lysell           26:46     1    1:56:43        

 4     118 Larssons FC                           2:02:42 
          Martin Davidsson        16:12     3      16:12      3 
          Joakim Larsson          17:40     8      33:52      5 
          Martin Ingesson         38:55     5    1:12:47      4 
          Marcus Jonsson          18:43     6    1:31:30      4 
          Andreas Persson         31:12     5    2:02:42        

 5     136 RBK skidor                            2:06:34 
          Björklin Michelle       19:20    13      19:20     13 
          Blomberg Albin          15:55     5      35:15      7 
          Logård Emil             42:28     9    1:17:43      6 
          Eriksson Melvin         17:46     4    1:35:29      5 
          Gisselman Truls         31:05     4    2:06:34        

 6     130 Svenska Fönster 1                     2:12:28 
          Sten Hermansson         18:59    12      18:59     12 
          Jenna Hermansson        19:39    11      38:38     10 
          Jens Hermansson         38:07     4    1:16:45      5 
          Emil Svässar            22:16    17    1:39:01      7 
          Jakob Hermansson        33:27     6    2:12:28        

 7     110 Edsbyns IF Friidrott 2                2:15:59 
          Björn Bosbach           16:22     4      16:22      4 
          Stefan Hellgren         15:19     3      31:41      3 
          Stig Rask               49:07    14    1:20:48      9 
          Markus Lindberg         16:37     2    1:37:25      6 
          Peter Mårtensson        38:34    12    2:15:59        

 8     104 Kommunhuset                           2:18:17 
          Johan Arvidsson         17:37     7      17:37      7 
          Jenny Strenälw          22:00    18      39:37     13 
          Johan Brodin            45:46    11    1:25:23     12 
          Kristoffer Baas         19:25     8    1:44:48     11 
          David Persson           33:29     7    2:18:17        

 9     123 Vallsta SK Lag 1                      2:18:38 
          Lina Johansson          19:40    14      19:40     14 
          Kalle Söråker           19:00    10      38:40     11 
          Mikael Leek             41:13     7    1:19:53      8 
          Per-Åke Strömberg       19:30     9    1:39:23      8 
          Micke Jönsson           39:15    16    2:18:38        

10     119 Morgonmys Lag 2                       2:19:12 
          Veronica Berglund       21:03    18      21:03     18 
          Jens Arvidsson          17:39     7      38:42     12 
          Robert Bronegård        40:35     6    1:19:17      7 
          Pär Adolfsson           21:05    13    1:40:22      9 
          Tony Ahlström           38:50    13    2:19:12        

11     106 Fantastic four + EN                   2:20:34 
          Josef Persson           18:45    11      18:45     11 
          Pär Svärd               21:49    15      40:34     15 
          Johan Berggren          41:51     8    1:22:25     10 
          Kalle Walllberg         19:18     7    1:41:43     10 
          Elin Nyström            38:51    14    2:20:34        

12     132 Alfta-Ösa OK                          2:20:48 
          Elis Sandberg           17:17     6      17:17      6 
          Adrian Hansson-Bånga    18:26     9      35:43      8 
          Stefan Hedlund          49:07    14    1:24:50     11 
          Urban Mannelqvist       21:04    12    1:45:54     12 
          Christer Carlsson       34:54     8    2:20:48        

13     128 Morgonmys Lag 3                       2:22:43 
          Magnus Bolinder         17:07     5      17:07      5 
          Håkan Andersson         20:43    12      37:50      9 
          Magnus Rodin            48:10    13    1:26:00     13 
          Tord Sigfridsson        21:23    15    1:47:23     15 
          Toni Duveskog           35:20     9    2:22:43        

14     103 Viksjöfors IF Frisbee                 2:22:44 
          Lukas Karsbo            17:51     8      17:51      8 
          Teodor Vanberg          16:39     6      34:30      6 
          Oscar Emman             55:43    18    1:30:13     16 
          Tomas Eriksson          17:08     3    1:47:21     14 
          Stefan Johansson        35:23    10    2:22:44        

15     131 Svenska Fönster leveranslagret        2:26:59 
          Oliver Östberg          20:55    17      20:55     17 
          André Hellqvist         21:50    16      42:45     18 
          Johan Åkesson           43:58    10    1:26:43     14 
          Björn Domanders         19:31    10    1:46:14     13 
          Jan Jakobsson           40:45    17    2:26:59        

16     129 Rehns BK 3                            2:30:38 
          Göran Engblom           20:50    16      20:50     16 
          Nisse Johansson         21:40    13      42:30     17 
          Walter Muehle           47:51    12    1:30:21     17 
          Curt Landin             23:32    18    1:53:53     18 
          Peter Rydesäter         36:45    11    2:30:38        

17     135 Team NEFAB                            2:32:26 
          Gustav Magnusson        18:36    10      18:36     10 
          Hans-Erik Strömberg     21:55    17      40:31     14 
          Lars Nymans             49:11    16    1:29:42     15 
          Jonas Nymans            21:10    14    1:50:52     16 
          Magnus Nordgren         41:34    18    2:32:26        

18     134 Svenska Fönster Glas                  2:32:52 
          Krister Larsson         19:48    15      19:48     15 
          Lina Bylund             21:41    14      41:29     16 
          Ola Domanders           50:39    17    1:32:08     18 
          Peter Eriksson          21:33    16    1:53:41     17 
          Jonas Jakobsson         39:11    15    2:32:52        


       102 IF Mantra Sport                      ej start 



Damer  (10)        

 1     151 Edsbyns IF Friidrott                  2:22:14 
          Janni Ekström           19:44     1      19:44      1 
          Malin Lindberg          19:25     2      39:09      1 
          Hanna Eding             47:31     2    1:26:40      1 
          Ylva Lundin             20:39     1    1:47:19      1 
          Sandra Svensk           34:55     1    2:22:14        

 2     157 Rehns BK                              2:28:26 
          Pernilla Blom           19:45     2      19:45      2 
          Anna Blomberg           21:35     5      41:20      2 
          Simone Berndt           49:55     5    1:31:15      5 
          Ingela Rydesäter        20:39     1    1:51:54      2 
          Johanna Lindberg        36:32     2    2:28:26        

 3     160 Alfta-Ösa OK ungdom                   2:32:05 
          Lina Lindgren           22:19     6      22:19      6 
          Ella Sandberg           20:35     4      42:54      5 
          Elin Ladänges           46:03     1    1:28:57      2 
          Leija Magnusson         23:30     6    1:52:27      3 
          Irma Östberg            39:38     3    2:32:05        

 4     158 Söderhamns bästa brudar               2:36:47 
          Marie Thyrén            23:32     8      23:32      8 
          Erika Karlsson          19:16     1      42:48      4 
          Sofia Nerstedt          48:18     4    1:31:06      4 
          Amanda Gunnarsson       21:37     3    1:52:43      4 
          Mikaela Fryklund        44:04     7    2:36:47        

 5     154 Sporthallen Bollnäs/Nordic Gym        2:37:15 
          Margit Pettersson       21:58     4      21:58      4 
          Sofia Geholm Jansson    19:43     3      41:41      3 
          Catrine Linck Strandb   47:49     3    1:29:30      3 
          Åsa Woxberg             23:15     5    1:52:45      5 
          Sandra Williamsson Ze   44:30     8    2:37:15        

 6     156 Edsbygympan                           2:42:20 
          Marlene Gunnarsson      22:18     5      22:18      5 
          Eva Hansson             23:37     6      45:55      6 
          Catrin Elvinsson        53:57     8    1:39:52      6 
          Sandra Lindbäck         22:47     4    2:02:39      6 
          Sara Stenberg           39:41     4    2:42:20        

 7     152 Team Lillhöjen                        2:46:26 
          Malin Johansson         23:46     9      23:46      9 
          Emma Elg                29:24     9      53:10      9 
          Erica Edman             50:00     6    1:43:10      7 
          Kristina Söroms         23:33     7    2:06:43      7 
          Marta Ohlsson           39:43     5    2:46:26        

 8     153 Bredsands Pedagoger                   2:52:52 
          Alexandra Sällvin       20:09     3      20:09      3 
          Ann-Louise Ulander      29:54    10      50:03      8 
          Linnéa Persson          57:31     9    1:47:34      9 
          Ann Danielsson          24:36     9    2:12:10      9 
          Ann-Charlotte Boholm    40:42     6    2:52:52        

 9     155 Alfta Handboll 02                     2:57:52 
          Alva Bergkvist          22:34     7      22:34      7 
          Emilia Engh             23:52     7      46:26      7 
          Tilde Boänges         1:00:33    10    1:46:59      8 
          Linnéa Mogren           23:48     8    2:10:47      8 
          Vilma Ollas             47:05    10    2:57:52        

10     159 Bellagruppen 2                        3:00:50 
          Camilla Krantz          30:13    10      30:13     10 
          Nina Forsberg           26:16     8      56:29     10 
          Sara Hedlund            51:27     7    1:47:56     10 
          Mia Källänge            26:29    10    2:14:25     10 
          Helena Nääs             46:25     9    3:00:50        




Ensamlöpare Herrar 

 1     201 Fredrik Broman, Edsbyns IF Friid      2:01:48 
          Fredrik Broman          14:46     1      14:46      1 
          Fredrik Broman          15:48     1      30:34      1 
          Fredrik Broman          39:41     1    1:10:15      1 
          Fredrik Broman          17:48     1    1:28:03      1 
          Fredrik Broman          33:45     1    2:01:48        

 2     204 Jonas Robertson, Ljusdals Run. C      2:09:18 
          Jonas Robertson         16:37     4      16:37      4 
          Jonas Robertson         16:59     3      33:36      4 
          Jonas Robertson         41:51     2    1:15:27      3 
          Jonas Robertson         18:48     3    1:34:15      3 
          Jonas Robertson         35:03     2    2:09:18        

 3     203 Jörgen Östh, Ljusdals Running Cl      2:12:59 
          Jörgen Östh             16:52     5      16:52      5 
          Jörgen Östh             17:32     5      34:24      5 
          Jörgen Östh             43:54     5    1:18:18      5 
          Jörgen Östh             19:33     4    1:37:51      5 
          Jörgen Östh             35:08     3    2:12:59        

 4     205 Tommy Rask, Edsbyns IF Friidrott      2:16:37 
          Tommy Rask              17:14     7      17:14      7 
          Tommy Rask              17:54     7      35:08      7 
          Tommy Rask              43:57     6    1:19:05      6 
          Tommy Rask              19:58     7    1:39:03      7 
          Tommy Rask              37:34     4    2:16:37        

 5     210 Mattias Lindsmyr, Vattenfall IF       2:16:57 
          Mattias Lindsmyr        16:20     3      16:20      3 
          Mattias Lindsmyr        17:10     4      33:30      3 
          Mattias Lindsmyr        42:42     4    1:16:12      4 
          Mattias Lindsmyr        19:56     6    1:36:08      4 
          Mattias Lindsmyr        40:49     7    2:16:57        

 6     213 Johan Mellström                       2:22:39 
          Johan Mellström         17:15     8      17:15      8 
          Johan Mellström         17:52     6      35:07      6 
          Johan Mellström         44:05     7    1:19:12      7 
          Johan Mellström         19:48     5    1:39:00      6 
          Johan Mellström         43:39    11    2:22:39        

 7     208 Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK              2:22:51 
          Tony Backeby            17:01     6      17:01      6 
          Tony Backeby            18:17     8      35:18      8 
          Tony Backeby            46:06     8    1:21:24      8 
          Tony Backeby            21:08     9    1:42:32      8 
          Tony Backeby            40:19     5    2:22:51        

 8     209 Peter Norin, Vallsta SK               2:26:29 
          Peter Norin             18:48    11      18:48     11 
          Peter Norin             19:08     9      37:56     10 
          Peter Norin             46:49     9    1:24:45      9 
          Peter Norin             20:56     8    1:45:41      9 
          Peter Norin             40:48     6    2:26:29        

 9     202 Pär Arvidsson, Edsbyns SK             2:29:05 
          Pär Arvidsson           18:24    10      18:24     10 
          Pär Arvidsson           19:33    10      37:57     11 
          Pär Arvidsson           48:12    12    1:26:09     11 
          Pär Arvidsson           21:30    11    1:47:39     11 
          Pär Arvidsson           41:26     9    2:29:05        

10     207 Marcus Pettersson                     2:29:31 
          Marcus Pettersson       19:14    12      19:14     12 
          Marcus Pettersson       20:02    12      39:16     12 
          Marcus Pettersson       48:09    11    1:27:25     12 
          Marcus Pettersson       21:17    10    1:48:42     12 
          Marcus Pettersson       40:49     7    2:29:31        

11     212 Maximilian Rosell, Hullsta            2:32:19 
          Maximilian Rosell       18:18     9      18:18      9 
          Maximilian Rosell       19:35    11      37:53      9 
          Maximilian Rosell       47:34    10    1:25:27     10 
          Maximilian Rosell       21:47    12    1:47:14     10 
          Maximilian Rosell       45:05    12    2:32:19        

12     200 Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta SK         2:39:35 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       19:24    13      19:24     13 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       20:23    13      39:47     13 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       51:47    13    1:31:34     13 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       24:49    13    1:56:23     13 
          Henrik Ingvarsson       43:12    10    2:39:35        


       206 Lars Pettersson                      Ej godk. 
          Lars Pettersson         22:07    14      22:07     14 
          Lars Pettersson         23:19    14      45:26     14 
          Lars Pettersson         57:42    14    1:43:08     14 
          Lars Pettersson       j godk.                         
          Lars Pettersson       j godk.                         

       211 Alexander Lindskog, Hemlingby IK     Ej godk. 
          Alexander Lindskog      15:29     2      15:29      2 
          Alexander Lindskog      16:45     2      32:14      2 
          Alexander Lindskog      42:20     3    1:14:34      2 
          Alexander Lindskog      18:46     2    1:33:20      2 
          Alexander Lindskog    j godk.                         




Ensamlöpare Damer  

 1     224 Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK          2:14:22 
          Helena Fernström        16:53     1      16:53      1 
          Helena Fernström        17:33     1      34:26      1 
          Helena Fernström        44:02     1    1:18:28      1 
          Helena Fernström        19:52     1    1:38:20      1 
          Helena Fernström        36:02     1    2:14:22        

 2     225 Anna Wireman                          3:01:14 
          Anna Wireman            22:14     3      22:14      3 
          Anna Wireman            24:25     2      46:39      2 
          Anna Wireman          1:02:52     2    1:49:31      2 
          Anna Wireman            25:50     2    2:15:21      2 
          Anna Wireman            45:53     2    3:01:14        

 3     223 Margareta Englund, Alfta-Ösa OK       3:19:28 
          Margareta Englund       22:12     2      22:12      2 
          Margareta Englund       24:28     3      46:40      3 
          Margareta Englund     1:03:45     3    1:50:25      3 
          Margareta Englund       31:34     3    2:21:59      3 
          Margareta Englund       57:29     3    3:19:28