Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafetten 2015lö 2015-08-01 16:54
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl  Startnr räcka Namn                       Lag                            Klass                  Tid 




Str1         A 4.0 km                     

    1      108     1 Hans Ollonen               Edsbyns IF Friidrott 1         Herrar               13:30 
    2      104     1 Farhan Mohamed             Samhållning klubb Alfta        Herrar               14:25 
    3      109     1 Markus Lindberg            Edsbyns IF Friidrott 2         Herrar               15:45 
    4      116     1 Christian Mickelsson       Svenska Fönster 5              Herrar               16:11 
    5      110     1 Alfred Wikström            Edsbyns IF Alpina              Herrar               16:15 
    6      113     1 Per Wellert                IF Vikapojkarna                Herrar               16:30 
    7      105     1 Johan Gadestedt            Edsbyns IF Bandy               Herrar               16:39 
    8      112     1 Martin Davidsson           Larsson FC                     Herrar               16:52 
    9      111     1 Johannes Rubensson         NygårdsRubensTorstens pöjkar   Herrar               16:58 
   10      200     1 Jonas Janegren             Jonas Janegren, Östansjö SK    Ensamlöpare Her      17:07 
   11      211     1 Helena Fernström           Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK   Ensamlöpare Dam      17:08 
   12       12     1 Magnus Godin               Edsbyns SK                     Mix                  17:10 
   13      205     1 Tony Backeby               Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK       Ensamlöpare Her      17:19 
   14      121     1 Pär Olofsson               Rehns BK                       Herrar               17:24 
   15      106     1 Sven Hedberg               Nefab 1                        Herrar               18:26 
   16      107     1 Thomas Eriksson            Nefab Teknik                   Herrar               18:28 
   17       24     1 Pelle Backa                Pelle backa å hans bärungarna  Mix                  18:30 
   18       11     1 Christin Forsberg          Bosses patienter               Mix                  18:34 
   19        5     1 Camilla Olsson             Alfta GIF Handboll             Mix                  18:36 
   20       10     1 Marie Östergrens           Team Mattespellas              Mix                  18:42 
   21      202     1 Pär Arvidsson              Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare Her      18:55 
   22      118     1 Johan Brodin               Kommunhuset                    Herrar               18:56 
   23      115     1 Krister Larsson            Svenska Fönster 3              Herrar               19:01 
   24      204     1 Henrik Ingvarsson          Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta SK  Ensamlöpare Her      19:03 
   25       14     1 Meta Wellander             Vallsta SK 1                   Mix                  19:05 
   26        6     1 Jennie Abrahamsson         Alu Partner                    Mix                  19:23 
   27        3     1 Sofie Mattes               Team Mattes                    Mix                  19:53 
   28      101     1 Jonas Eriksson             EIA                            Herrar               19:57 
   29       21     1 Sten Hermansson            Svenska Fönster 7              Mix                  20:05 
   30      120     1 Hass Persson               4 smalfeta + Mellis            Herrar               20:09 
   31       15     1 Lina Johansson             Vallsta SK 2                   Mix                  20:13 
   32        8     1 Elin Ladänges              Alfta-ÖSA OK ungdom            Mix                  20:14 
   33       25     1 Darius Joneika             Stream Flower HB Litauen       Mix                  20:16 
   34        9     1 Martina Albertsson         SLÄKTMÄVARANN                  Mix                  20:22 
   35      117     1 Wiktor Engstrand           Svenska Fönster 6              Herrar               20:30 
   36      102     1 Lennart Östningsgård       Väglusarna                     Herrar               20:46 
   37       16     1 Agnes Wiklund              Alfta Pall 1                   Mix                  20:51 
   37      212     1 Katrin Elvinsson           Katrin Elvinsson, Hjärtat Ica  Ensamlöpare Dam      20:51 
   39      103     1 Benny Backeby              Team Petter                    Herrar               20:54 
   39      210     1 Theres Arvidsson           Theres Arvidsson, Sälgs        Ensamlöpare Dam      20:54 
   41      119     1 Bosse Karlstorp            Metallprodukter                Herrar               21:05 
   42        7     1 Jan Ekmark                 Team Jan 60                    Mix                  21:08 
   43       18     1 Marie Nymans               Svenska Fönster 1              Mix                  21:14 
   44      161     1 Anki Kihlström             Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Damer                21:18 
   45        2     1 Josefin Nygren             Garnbutiken i Kilafors         Mix                  22:11 
   46      201     1 Lars Pettersson            Lars Pettersson, Edsbyn        Ensamlöpare Her      22:22 
   47       17     1 Elin Edling                Alfta Pall 2                   Mix                  22:37 
   48      114     1 Arne Sjögren               Arbetskollegorna               Herrar               22:41 
   49       19     1 Sandra Särnholm            Svenska Fönster 2              Mix                  23:08 
   50       20     1 Kjell Huld                 Svenska Fönster 4              Mix                  23:23 
   51      100     1 Håkan Moberg               DRIVEX                         Herrar               23:42 
   52       22     1 Marita Jansson             Tarerunt                       Mix                  23:47 
   53      162     1 Anna Hedström              Ambulansen Edsbyn/Bollnäs      Damer                24:19 
   54      160     1 Elisabet Bjurs             Edsbyns HC                     Damer                24:57 
   55        1     1 Heidi Duveskog             The Duveskogs                  Mix                  25:25 
   56        4     1 Olof Nordlund              Team Tore                      Mix                  26:02 


Str2         A 4.1 km                     

    1      121     2 Charlie Stolt              Rehns BK                       Herrar               14:40 
    2      104     2 Ayub Dinay Kerar           Samhållning klubb Alfta        Herrar               14:43 
    3        2     2 Henrik Fröjd               Garnbutiken i Kilafors         Mix                  16:30 
    4      113     2 Carl Abrahamsson           IF Vikapojkarna                Herrar               16:41 
    5       10     2 Robert Engberg             Team Mattespellas              Mix                  17:02 
    6       25     2 Eduard Znischinskij        Stream Flower HB Litauen       Mix                  17:21 
    7      116     2 Anders Hanning             Svenska Fönster 5              Herrar               17:22 
    8      112     2 Joakim Larsson             Larsson FC                     Herrar               17:25 
    8      120     2 Peter Östlin               4 smalfeta + Mellis            Herrar               17:25 
   10      108     2 Toivo Ollonen              Edsbyns IF Friidrott 1         Herrar               17:26 
   11      111     2 Andreas Rubensson          NygårdsRubensTorstens pöjkar   Herrar               17:38 
   12      115     2 Robert Johansson           Svenska Fönster 3              Herrar               17:52 
   13       11     2 Bo Andersson               Bosses patienter               Mix                  18:00 
   14      200     2 Jonas Janegren             Jonas Janegren, Östansjö SK    Ensamlöpare Her      18:18 
   14      205     2 Tony Backeby               Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK       Ensamlöpare Her      18:18 
   16      211     2 Helena Fernström           Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK   Ensamlöpare Dam      18:19 
   17      110     2 Oliver Thalén              Edsbyns IF Alpina              Herrar               18:23 
   18       15     2 Micke Jönsson              Vallsta SK 2                   Mix                  18:33 
   19       16     2 Josefin Sahlström          Alfta Pall 1                   Mix                  18:37 
   20        5     2 Anna Jonasson              Alfta GIF Handboll             Mix                  18:41 
   21      107     2 Hans-Erik Strömberg        Nefab Teknik                   Herrar               19:09 
   22      105     2 Casper Davidsson           Edsbyns IF Bandy               Herrar               19:22 
   23      102     2 Per Rosenqvist             Väglusarna                     Herrar               19:31 
   24      101     2 Anders Wikström            EIA                            Herrar               19:43 
   25      109     2 Jon Kvarmans               Edsbyns IF Friidrott 2         Herrar               19:44 
   26      202     2 Pär Arvidsson              Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare Her      19:53 
   26      204     2 Henrik Ingvarsson          Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta SK  Ensamlöpare Her      19:53 
   28      160     2 Janni Ekström              Edsbyns HC                     Damer                19:57 
   29       12     2 Linda Hasselqvist          Edsbyns SK                     Mix                  20:02 
   30      117     2 Emil Berg                  Svenska Fönster 6              Herrar               20:21 
   31      106     2 Elin Olars                 Nefab 1                        Herrar               20:24 
   32       21     2 Jenna Hermansson           Svenska Fönster 7              Mix                  20:34 
   33      118     2 Jenny Stenälw              Kommunhuset                    Herrar               20:54 
   34        7     2 Anne-Lie Hornberg Gustafss Team Jan 60                    Mix                  21:12 
   35      161     2 Kerstin Jonasson           Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Damer                21:15 
   36      119     2 Jens Larsson               Metallprodukter                Herrar               21:16 
   37       20     2 Daniel Karlsson            Svenska Fönster 4              Mix                  21:21 
   38       14     2 Erik Berglund              Vallsta SK 1                   Mix                  21:22 
   39        9     2 Olle Nyholm                SLÄKTMÄVARANN                  Mix                  21:25 
   40        3     2 Jennie Mattes              Team Mattes                    Mix                  21:40 
   41       17     2 Anders Jarkell             Alfta Pall 2                   Mix                  22:02 
   42        1     2 Marcus Duveskog            The Duveskogs                  Mix                  22:04 
   43       19     2 Helena Sjösved             Svenska Fönster 2              Mix                  22:13 
   44      162     2 Margit Pettersson          Ambulansen Edsbyn/Bollnäs      Damer                22:29 
   45      210     2 Theres Arvidsson           Theres Arvidsson, Sälgs        Ensamlöpare Dam      22:32 
   46      212     2 Katrin Elvinsson           Katrin Elvinsson, Hjärtat Ica  Ensamlöpare Dam      22:33 
   47      103     2 Björn Backeby              Team Petter                    Herrar               22:52 
   48        8     2 Ella Sandberg              Alfta-ÖSA OK ungdom            Mix                  23:00 
   48      100     2 Christer Thoresson         DRIVEX                         Herrar               23:00 
   50       24     2 Karin Backa                Pelle backa å hans bärungarna  Mix                  23:28 
   51      201     2 Lars Pettersson            Lars Pettersson, Edsbyn        Ensamlöpare Her      23:41 
   52        6     2 Christina Märges           Alu Partner                    Mix                  23:49 
   53       22     2 Camilla Englund            Tarerunt                       Mix                  24:08 
   54      114     2 Marria Hällgren            Arbetskollegorna               Herrar               27:43 
   55       18     2 Therese Olsson             Svenska Fönster 1              Mix                  29:06 
   56        4     2 Anna Persson               Team Tore                      Mix                  29:38 


Str3         A 9.5 km                     

    1      121     3 Jesper Lysell              Rehns BK                       Herrar               33:46 
    2        7     3 Johan Gustafsson           Team Jan 60                    Mix                  36:20 
    3      104     3 Aron Debesay               Samhållning klubb Alfta        Herrar               36:49 
    4       11     3 Peter Hemmyr               Bosses patienter               Mix                  37:07 
    5       24     3 David Backa                Pelle backa å hans bärungarna  Mix                  37:23 
    6       10     3 Billy Lindman              Team Mattespellas              Mix                  37:33 
    7       21     3 Jens Hermansson            Svenska Fönster 7              Mix                  38:05 
    8      108     3 Fredrik Broman             Edsbyns IF Friidrott 1         Herrar               38:23 
    9      120     3 Johan "Gasellen" Mellström 4 smalfeta + Mellis            Herrar               38:41 
   10      113     3 Tim Magnusson              IF Vikapojkarna                Herrar               39:57 
   11        2     3 Tomas Nygren               Garnbutiken i Kilafors         Mix                  40:02 
   12      112     3 Andreas Persson            Larsson FC                     Herrar               40:16 
   13      114     3 Jesper Söderbäck           Arbetskollegorna               Herrar               40:18 
   14       12     3 Per-Olof Elfstrand         Edsbyns SK                     Mix                  40:57 
   15        5     3 Patrik Nyhem               Alfta GIF Handboll             Mix                  41:34 
   16       25     3 Vaida Sacikauskaite        Stream Flower HB Litauen       Mix                  42:08 
   17       17     3 Joel Edling                Alfta Pall 2                   Mix                  42:19 
   18      105     3 Viktor Ladänges            Edsbyns IF Bandy               Herrar               42:25 
   19       16     3 Jonas Edling               Alfta Pall 1                   Mix                  43:06 
   20      102     3 Kodjo Boadwe               Väglusarna                     Herrar               43:08 
   21       15     3 Kenneth Svedlund           Vallsta SK 2                   Mix                  43:17 
   22      118     3 David Persson              Kommunhuset                    Herrar               43:19 
   23      111     3 Magnus Rubensson           NygårdsRubensTorstens pöjkar   Herrar               43:22 
   24      101     3 Tomas Jonsson              EIA                            Herrar               44:20 
   25      205     3 Tony Backeby               Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK       Ensamlöpare Her      44:35 
   26      103     3 Ulf Pettersson             Team Petter                    Herrar               45:10 
   27      211     3 Helena Fernström           Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK   Ensamlöpare Dam      45:44 
   28      200     3 Jonas Janegren             Jonas Janegren, Östansjö SK    Ensamlöpare Her      45:45 
   29        9     3 Robin Adolfsson            SLÄKTMÄVARANN                  Mix                  45:47 
   30      109     3 Daniel Frisén              Edsbyns IF Friidrott 2         Herrar               45:56 
   31        3     3 Patrik Mattes              Team Mattes                    Mix                  45:58 
   32      117     3 Ola Jakobsson              Svenska Fönster 6              Herrar               46:19 
   33      107     3 Tobias Westlén             Nefab Teknik                   Herrar               46:27 
   34      106     3 Erik Olsson                Nefab 1                        Herrar               47:01 
   35        1     3 Etienne Peterschmitt       The Duveskogs                  Mix                  47:16 
   36       14     3 Per-Åke Strömberg          Vallsta SK 1                   Mix                  47:26 
   37      100     3 Reine Lundqvist            DRIVEX                         Herrar               47:42 
   38        8     3 Elin Kindlundh             Alfta-ÖSA OK ungdom            Mix                  48:49 
   39      110     3 Benjamin Uhras             Edsbyns IF Alpina              Herrar               48:50 
   40      116     3 Niklas Hanning             Svenska Fönster 5              Herrar               48:55 
   41       18     3 Urban Sigfridsson          Svenska Fönster 1              Mix                  49:34 
   42      162     3 Sara Stenberg              Ambulansen Edsbyn/Bollnäs      Damer                49:56 
   43      161     3 Catharina Ehlton           Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Damer                50:49 
   44      204     3 Henrik Ingvarsson          Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta SK  Ensamlöpare Her      50:58 
   45      202     3 Pär Arvidsson              Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare Her      51:07 
   46        6     3 Nikas Söder                Alu Partner                    Mix                  51:53 
   47      115     3 Oskar Emman                Svenska Fönster 3              Herrar               52:17 
   48       19     3 Janne Johansson            Svenska Fönster 2              Mix                  55:39 
   49      119     3 Natalia Karlstorp          Metallprodukter                Herrar               56:09 
   50      210     3 Theres Arvidsson           Theres Arvidsson, Sälgs        Ensamlöpare Dam      56:18 
   51      160     3 Catrin Westling            Edsbyns HC                     Damer                56:54 
   52      201     3 Lars Pettersson            Lars Pettersson, Edsbyn        Ensamlöpare Her      57:02 
   53       22     3 Margareta Englund          Tarerunt                       Mix                  57:52 
   54      212     3 Katrin Elvinsson           Katrin Elvinsson, Hjärtat Ica  Ensamlöpare Dam      58:34 
   55        4     3 Anna-Karin Persson         Team Tore                      Mix                1:00:52 
   56       20     3 Johanna Tällberg           Svenska Fönster 4              Mix                1:06:22 


Str4         A 4.6 km                     

    1      121     4 Fryderik Pryjma            Rehns BK                       Herrar               15:08 
    2      104     4 Espoir Rushimisha          Samhållning klubb Alfta        Herrar               15:51 
    3      108     4 Mats Mattes                Edsbyns IF Friidrott 1         Herrar               16:05 
    4      113     4 Torbjörn Eriksson          IF Vikapojkarna                Herrar               17:03 
    5       11     4 Joel Skantze               Bosses patienter               Mix                  17:11 
    6       15     4 Mikael Leek                Vallsta SK 2                   Mix                  17:40 
    7       16     4 Hans Sahlström             Alfta Pall 1                   Mix                  17:55 
    8        5     4 Ove Hedlund                Alfta GIF Handboll             Mix                  18:03 
    9      112     4 Marcus Jonsson             Larsson FC                     Herrar               18:12 
   10        3     4 Martin Mattes              Team Mattes                    Mix                  18:22 
   11       14     4 Ronja Jonsson              Vallsta SK 1                   Mix                  18:52 
   12      105     4 Emil Forsblom              Edsbyns IF Bandy               Herrar               19:11 
   13       24     4 Nina Backa                 Pelle backa å hans bärungarna  Mix                  19:22 
   14      111     4 Robert Rubensson           NygårdsRubensTorstens pöjkar   Herrar               19:53 
   15       10     4 Emma Hansson               Team Mattespellas              Mix                  20:00 
   16        1     4 Deborah Duveskog           The Duveskogs                  Mix                  20:01 
   17      109     4 Peter Mårtensson           Edsbyns IF Friidrott 2         Herrar               20:04 
   18      118     4 Kristoffer Baas            Kommunhuset                    Herrar               20:14 
   19       25     4 Petras Kavaliauskas        Stream Flower HB Litauen       Mix                  20:21 
   20      200     4 Jonas Janegren             Jonas Janegren, Östansjö SK    Ensamlöpare Her      20:22 
   21       17     4 Caroline Sundberg          Alfta Pall 2                   Mix                  20:25 
   22      120     4 Jonas Jonsson              4 smalfeta + Mellis            Herrar               20:36 
   23       20     4 Ola Domanders              Svenska Fönster 4              Mix                  20:39 
   24       18     4 Reino Unosson              Svenska Fönster 1              Mix                  20:41 
   25      205     4 Tony Backeby               Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK       Ensamlöpare Her      20:52 
   26      107     4 Lennart Ingesson           Nefab Teknik                   Herrar               21:02 
   27      211     4 Helena Fernström           Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK   Ensamlöpare Dam      21:14 
   28      116     4 Claes Wikström             Svenska Fönster 5              Herrar               21:22 
   29      110     4 Axel Uhras                 Edsbyns IF Alpina              Herrar               21:29 
   30      100     4 Henrik Runds               DRIVEX                         Herrar               21:30 
   31        7     4 Anna Hårrskog              Team Jan 60                    Mix                  21:31 
   32       12     4 Eva Woxlin                 Edsbyns SK                     Mix                  21:43 
   33      103     4 Ylva Lundin                Team Petter                    Herrar               21:48 
   34       21     4 Andreas Iljegård           Svenska Fönster 7              Mix                  21:53 
   35      106     4 Hans Persson               Nefab 1                        Herrar               21:56 
   36        8     4 Irma Östberg               Alfta-ÖSA OK ungdom            Mix                  22:16 
   37      162     4 Eva Hansson                Ambulansen Edsbyn/Bollnäs      Damer                22:34 
   38      102     4 Sussie Rosenqvist          Väglusarna                     Herrar               22:39 
   39      101     4 Cecilia Svensson           EIA                            Herrar               22:46 
   40        9     4 Berit Albertson            SLÄKTMÄVARANN                  Mix                  22:47 
   41      115     4 Sara Broberg               Svenska Fönster 3              Herrar               22:51 
   42      160     4 Annika Bergens-Lindqvist   Edsbyns HC                     Damer                23:03 
   43      114     4 Mats Söderlund             Arbetskollegorna               Herrar               23:28 
   44      161     4 Sofia Sepänmaa             Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Damer                23:36 
   45      202     4 Pär Arvidsson              Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare Her      23:41 
   46       19     4 Tony Whalen                Svenska Fönster 2              Mix                  24:23 
   47      204     4 Henrik Ingvarsson          Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta SK  Ensamlöpare Her      24:35 
   48       22     4 Kerstin Nyegård            Tarerunt                       Mix                  24:36 
   49        2     4 Marie Fröjd                Garnbutiken i Kilafors         Mix                  24:57 
   50      201     4 Lars Pettersson            Lars Pettersson, Edsbyn        Ensamlöpare Her      25:00 
   51        6     4 Josefin Hillström          Alu Partner                    Mix                  25:13 
   52      119     4 Linus Lindberg             Metallprodukter                Herrar               25:26 
   53      210     4 Theres Arvidsson           Theres Arvidsson, Sälgs        Ensamlöpare Dam      25:38 
   54      117     4 Joakim Löf                 Svenska Fönster 6              Herrar               25:45 
   55        4     4 Åsa Nordlund               Team Tore                      Mix                  26:49 
   56      212     4 Katrin Elvinsson           Katrin Elvinsson, Hjärtat Ica  Ensamlöpare Dam      29:36 


Str5         A 7.6 km                     

    1      121     5 Anders Johansson           Rehns BK                       Herrar               27:33 
    2       24     5 Joel Backa                 Pelle backa å hans bärungarna  Mix                  28:01 
    3        7     5 Andreas Hårrskog           Team Jan 60                    Mix                  28:33 
    4      111     5 Josef Lindberg             NygårdsRubensTorstens pöjkar   Herrar               28:47 
    5      104     5 Yakud Dinay Kerar          Samhållning klubb Alfta        Herrar               29:50 
    6      118     5 Christian Olars            Kommunhuset                    Herrar               29:55 
    7       11     5 Elin Hemmyr Skantze        Bosses patienter               Mix                  30:02 
    8      112     5 Martin Ingesson            Larsson FC                     Herrar               30:21 
    9      120     5 Björn Lindros              4 smalfeta + Mellis            Herrar               30:35 
   10       10     5 Henrik Jonsson             Team Mattespellas              Mix                  30:36 
   11      108     5 Johan Åkesson              Edsbyns IF Friidrott 1         Herrar               30:47 
   12      113     5 Tomas Stöt                 IF Vikapojkarna                Herrar               31:11 
   13      109     5 Anders Johansson           Edsbyns IF Friidrott 2         Herrar               31:30 
   14      110     5 Jesper Granqvist           Edsbyns IF Alpina              Herrar               31:38 
   15        5     5 Evelina Rask               Alfta GIF Handboll             Mix                  31:59 
   16      116     5 Kennet Åhlen               Svenska Fönster 5              Herrar               32:52 
   17       25     5 Andrius Petkevicius        Stream Flower HB Litauen       Mix                  33:09 
   18       18     5 Niklas Olsson              Svenska Fönster 1              Mix                  33:47 
   19      117     5 Philip Lindholm            Svenska Fönster 6              Herrar               33:49 
   20        9     5 Jonas Nyholm               SLÄKTMÄVARANN                  Mix                  34:28 
   21      101     5 Hans-Åke Davidsson         EIA                            Herrar               34:41 
   22       14     5 Gilbert Wellander          Vallsta SK 1                   Mix                  34:48 
   23       16     5 Per Åke Häggblom           Alfta Pall 1                   Mix                  34:53 
   24      103     5 Tobias Westling            Team Petter                    Herrar               35:22 
   25      161     5 Magdalena Mattes           Edsbyns IF Friidrott           Damer                35:36 
   26       12     5 Robert Ladänges            Edsbyns SK                     Mix                  35:37 
   27        2     5 Malin Nordin               Garnbutiken i Kilafors         Mix                  35:50 
   28      100     5 Per Baggström              DRIVEX                         Herrar               36:11 
   29       21     5 Karin Persson              Svenska Fönster 7              Mix                  36:26 
   30       15     5 Sara Myrberg               Vallsta SK 2                   Mix                  36:27 
   31        1     5 Toni Duveskog              The Duveskogs                  Mix                  36:31 
   32      107     5 Tommy Björklin             Nefab Teknik                   Herrar               36:34 
   33      200     5 Jonas Janegren             Jonas Janegren, Östansjö SK    Ensamlöpare Her      37:01 
   34      205     5 Tony Backeby               Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK       Ensamlöpare Her      37:05 
   35       17     5 Conny Wiklund              Alfta Pall 2                   Mix                  37:06 
   36       19     5 Rickard Lindblom           Svenska Fönster 2              Mix                  37:13 
   37      105     5 Alfred Lindsmyr            Edsbyns IF Bandy               Herrar               37:22 
   38        6     5 Johan Arvidsson            Alu Partner                    Mix                  37:44 
   39      211     5 Helena Fernström           Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK   Ensamlöpare Dam      38:18 
   40       22     5 Lars-Göran Rova            Tarerunt                       Mix                  38:45 
   41        3     5 Per-Erik Mattes            Team Mattes                    Mix                  38:53 
   42      162     5 Miriam Larsson             Ambulansen Edsbyn/Bollnäs      Damer                39:27 
   43      115     5 Janne Mårtensson           Svenska Fönster 3              Herrar               39:51 
   44      106     5 Magnus Nordgren            Nefab 1                        Herrar               42:12 
   45      102     5 Rickard Jonsson            Väglusarna                     Herrar               42:53 
   46        4     5 Johan Herrdahl             Team Tore                      Mix                  43:02 
   47      202     5 Pär Arvidsson              Pär Arvidsson, Svenska Fönster Ensamlöpare Her      43:55 
   48      114     5 Per-Axel Eriksson          Arbetskollegorna               Herrar               43:56 
   49      204     5 Henrik Ingvarsson          Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta SK  Ensamlöpare Her      44:32 
   50      160     5 Emelie Partin              Edsbyns HC                     Damer                45:20 
   51      201     5 Lars Pettersson            Lars Pettersson, Edsbyn        Ensamlöpare Her      46:35 
   52      119     5 Torbjörn Nymans            Metallprodukter                Herrar               47:06 
   53       20     5 Angelica Östensson         Svenska Fönster 4              Mix                  49:24 
   54      210     5 Theres Arvidsson           Theres Arvidsson, Sälgs        Ensamlöpare Dam      49:37 
   55        8     5 Filip Ekman                Alfta-ÖSA OK ungdom            Mix                  50:40 
   56      212     5 Katrin Elvinsson           Katrin Elvinsson, Hjärtat Ica  Ensamlöpare Dam      56:58