Stora Hälsingegårdarsstafetten 2017sö 2017-08-06 16:35
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl  Startnr  Sträcka Namn                     Lag                          Klass                       Tid 




Str1         A 4.0 km                     

    1      105        1 Hans Ollonen             Edsbyns IF Friidrott 1       Herrar                    14:10 
    2      133        1 Espoir Rushimisha        Vallsta SK Lag 2             Herrar                    14:26 
    3      201        1 Fredrik Broman           Fredrik Broman, Edsbyns IF F Ensamlöpare Herrar        14:46 
    4      211        1 Alexander Lindskog       Alexander Lindskog, Hemlingb Ensamlöpare Herrar        15:29 
    5      118        1 Martin Davidsson         Larssons FC                  Herrar                    16:12 
    6      210        1 Mattias Lindsmyr         Mattias Lindsmyr, Vattenfall Ensamlöpare Herrar        16:20 
    7      110        1 Björn Bosbach            Edsbyns IF Friidrott 2       Herrar                    16:22 
    8      204        1 Jonas Robertson          Jonas Robertson, Ljusdals Ru Ensamlöpare Herrar        16:37 
    9      203        1 Jörgen Östh              Jörgen Östh, Ljusdals Runnin Ensamlöpare Herrar        16:52 
   10      224        1 Helena Fernström         Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK Ensamlöpare Damer         16:53 
   11       41        1 Kenneth Johansson        Edsbyns IF Friidrott         Mix                       16:54 
   12      208        1 Tony Backeby             Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare Herrar        17:01 
   13      128        1 Magnus Bolinder          Morgonmys Lag 3              Herrar                    17:07 
   14      205        1 Tommy Rask               Tommy Rask, Edsbyns IF Friid Ensamlöpare Herrar        17:14 
   15      213        1 Johan Mellström          Johan Mellström              Ensamlöpare Herrar        17:15 
   16      132        1 Elis Sandberg            Alfta-Ösa OK                 Herrar                    17:17 
   17      104        1 Johan Arvidsson          Kommunhuset                  Herrar                    17:37 
   18      103        1 Lukas Karsbo             Viksjöfors IF Frisbee        Herrar                    17:51 
   19      108        1 Lars Olovsson            Rehns BK Elit                Herrar                    17:55 
   20      212        1 Maximilian Rosell        Maximilian Rosell, Hullsta   Ensamlöpare Herrar        18:18 
   21      202        1 Pär Arvidsson            Pär Arvidsson, Edsbyns SK    Ensamlöpare Herrar        18:24 
   22       34        1 Malin Nordin             Garnbutiken Kilafors         Mix                       18:36 
   22      135        1 Gustav Magnusson         Team NEFAB                   Herrar                    18:36 
   24      106        1 Josef Persson            Fantastic four + EN          Herrar                    18:45 
   25      209        1 Peter Norin              Peter Norin, Vallsta SK      Ensamlöpare Herrar        18:48 
   26       27        1 Linda Hasselqvist        Edsbyns SK                   Mix                       18:52 
   27       32        1 Reino Unosson            Svenska Fönster 3            Mix                       18:54 
   28      130        1 Sten Hermansson          Svenska Fönster 1            Herrar                    18:59 
   29      207        1 Marcus Pettersson        Marcus Pettersson            Ensamlöpare Herrar        19:14 
   30      136        1 Björklin Michelle        RBK skidor                   Herrar                    19:20 
   31      200        1 Henrik Ingvarsson        Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta S Ensamlöpare Herrar        19:24 
   32      123        1 Lina Johansson           Vallsta SK Lag 1             Herrar                    19:40 
   33      151        1 Janni Ekström            Edsbyns IF Friidrott         Damer                     19:44 
   34      157        1 Pernilla Blom            Rehns BK                     Damer                     19:45 
   35      134        1 Krister Larsson          Svenska Fönster Glas         Herrar                    19:48 
   36      153        1 Alexandra Sällvin        Bredsands Pedagoger          Damer                     20:09 
   37       21        1 Sofie Mattes             Team Mattes                  Mix                       20:18 
   38      129        1 Göran Engblom            Rehns BK 3                   Herrar                    20:50 
   39      131        1 Oliver Östberg           Svenska Fönster leveranslagr Herrar                    20:55 
   40       26        1 Engla Svärdhagen         Team Svärdhagen              Mix                       21:02 
   41      119        1 Veronica Berglund        Morgonmys Lag 2              Herrar                    21:03 
   42       25        1 Peter Vest               Teamett                      Mix                       21:04 
   43       24        1 Emma Åhlström            SVT Gävleborg                Mix                       21:32 
   44       28        1 Hans Persson             Morgonmys Lag 1              Mix                       21:34 
   45       37        1 Stefan Ekblom            Kusiner med compani          Mix                       21:47 
   46      154        1 Margit Pettersson        Sporthallen Bollnäs/Nordic G Damer                     21:58 
   47      206        1 Lars Pettersson          Lars Pettersson              Ensamlöpare Herrar        22:07 
   48      223        1 Margareta Englund        Margareta Englund, Alfta-Ösa Ensamlöpare Damer         22:12 
   49       33        1 Wilma Kvick              Ulf Pettersson Skog AB       Mix                       22:14 
   49      225        1 Anna Wireman             Anna Wireman                 Ensamlöpare Damer         22:14 
   51       22        1 Lena Pettersson          2Johanna och CO              Mix                       22:15 
   52       29        1 Sofia Rohlin             Danielsson/Rohlin            Mix                       22:17 
   53       38        1 Axel Karsbo              Edsbyns IF Alpina            Mix                       22:18 
   53      156        1 Marlene Gunnarsson       Edsbygympan                  Damer                     22:18 
   55      160        1 Lina Lindgren            Alfta-Ösa OK ungdom          Damer                     22:19 
   56      155        1 Alva Bergkvist           Alfta Handboll 02            Damer                     22:34 
   57       20        1 Linn Hilding             Team Kolbulle                Mix                       23:11 
   58      158        1 Marie Thyrén             Söderhamns bästa brudar      Damer                     23:32 
   59      152        1 Malin Johansson          Team Lillhöjen               Damer                     23:46 
   60       31        1 Nina Lilja               Lingonben                    Mix                       24:22 
   61       40        1 Malin Lund               Helsinge Vatten              Mix                       25:59 
   62       39        1 Elin Holmberg            MECÅM                        Mix                       27:17 
   63       36        1 Camilla Löfstrand        Bellagruppen 1               Mix                       28:06 
   64       30        1 Kristin Blom             KAAAA                        Mix                       28:34 
   65      159        1 Camilla Krantz           Bellagruppen 2               Damer                     30:13 


Str2         A 4.1 km                     

    1      133        2 Chris Olsson             Vallsta SK Lag 2             Herrar                    14:40 
    2      108        2 Tom Ankerstål            Rehns BK Elit                Herrar                    15:16 
    3      110        2 Stefan Hellgren          Edsbyns IF Friidrott 2       Herrar                    15:19 
    4      201        2 Fredrik Broman           Fredrik Broman, Edsbyns IF F Ensamlöpare Herrar        15:48 
    5      105        2 Anders Johansson         Edsbyns IF Friidrott 1       Herrar                    15:51 
    6      136        2 Blomberg Albin           RBK skidor                   Herrar                    15:55 
    7      103        2 Teodor Vanberg           Viksjöfors IF Frisbee        Herrar                    16:39 
    8      211        2 Alexander Lindskog       Alexander Lindskog, Hemlingb Ensamlöpare Herrar        16:45 
    9      204        2 Jonas Robertson          Jonas Robertson, Ljusdals Ru Ensamlöpare Herrar        16:59 
   10      210        2 Mattias Lindsmyr         Mattias Lindsmyr, Vattenfall Ensamlöpare Herrar        17:10 
   11      203        2 Jörgen Östh              Jörgen Östh, Ljusdals Runnin Ensamlöpare Herrar        17:32 
   12      224        2 Helena Fernström         Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK Ensamlöpare Damer         17:33 
   13      119        2 Jens Arvidsson           Morgonmys Lag 2              Herrar                    17:39 
   14      118        2 Joakim Larsson           Larssons FC                  Herrar                    17:40 
   15       26        2 Karolina Svärdhagen      Team Svärdhagen              Mix                       17:48 
   16      213        2 Johan Mellström          Johan Mellström              Ensamlöpare Herrar        17:52 
   17      205        2 Tommy Rask               Tommy Rask, Edsbyns IF Friid Ensamlöpare Herrar        17:54 
   18      208        2 Tony Backeby             Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare Herrar        18:17 
   19      132        2 Adrian Hansson-Bånga     Alfta-Ösa OK                 Herrar                    18:26 
   20      123        2 Kalle Söråker            Vallsta SK Lag 1             Herrar                    19:00 
   21      209        2 Peter Norin              Peter Norin, Vallsta SK      Ensamlöpare Herrar        19:08 
   22      158        2 Erika Karlsson           Söderhamns bästa brudar      Damer                     19:16 
   23      151        2 Malin Lindberg           Edsbyns IF Friidrott         Damer                     19:25 
   24      202        2 Pär Arvidsson            Pär Arvidsson, Edsbyns SK    Ensamlöpare Herrar        19:33 
   25      212        2 Maximilian Rosell        Maximilian Rosell, Hullsta   Ensamlöpare Herrar        19:35 
   26      130        2 Jenna Hermansson         Svenska Fönster 1            Herrar                    19:39 
   27      154        2 Sofia Geholm Jansson     Sporthallen Bollnäs/Nordic G Damer                     19:43 
   28      207        2 Marcus Pettersson        Marcus Pettersson            Ensamlöpare Herrar        20:02 
   29       22        2 Joakim Pettersson        2Johanna och CO              Mix                       20:05 
   30       28        2 Hanna Halvarsson         Morgonmys Lag 1              Mix                       20:18 
   31       37        2 Claes Wängmark           Kusiner med compani          Mix                       20:20 
   32       20        2 Peter Sandström          Team Kolbulle                Mix                       20:21 
   33      200        2 Henrik Ingvarsson        Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta S Ensamlöpare Herrar        20:23 
   34       27        2 Catharina Elthon         Edsbyns SK                   Mix                       20:35 
   34      160        2 Ella Sandberg            Alfta-Ösa OK ungdom          Damer                     20:35 
   36      128        2 Håkan Andersson          Morgonmys Lag 3              Herrar                    20:43 
   37      157        2 Anna Blomberg            Rehns BK                     Damer                     21:35 
   38      129        2 Nisse Johansson          Rehns BK 3                   Herrar                    21:40 
   39      134        2 Lina Bylund              Svenska Fönster Glas         Herrar                    21:41 
   40       41        2 Kerstin Jonasson         Edsbyns IF Friidrott         Mix                       21:43 
   41       40        2 Jennie Blomberg          Helsinge Vatten              Mix                       21:45 
   42      106        2 Pär Svärd                Fantastic four + EN          Herrar                    21:49 
   43      131        2 André Hellqvist          Svenska Fönster leveranslagr Herrar                    21:50 
   44      135        2 Hans-Erik Strömberg      Team NEFAB                   Herrar                    21:55 
   45      104        2 Jenny Strenälw           Kommunhuset                  Herrar                    22:00 
   46       24        2 Cissi Eriksson Granér    SVT Gävleborg                Mix                       22:04 
   47       33        2 Martina Widarsson        Ulf Pettersson Skog AB       Mix                       22:12 
   48       34        2 Mikael Blomberg          Garnbutiken Kilafors         Mix                       22:38 
   49       32        2 Sandra Johansson         Svenska Fönster 3            Mix                       23:05 
   49       38        2 William Lindqvist        Edsbyns IF Alpina            Mix                       23:05 
   51       21        2 Jennie Mattes            Team Mattes                  Mix                       23:12 
   52      206        2 Lars Pettersson          Lars Pettersson              Ensamlöpare Herrar        23:19 
   53      156        2 Eva Hansson              Edsbygympan                  Damer                     23:37 
   54       30        2 Anna Åbjörn              KAAAA                        Mix                       23:46 
   55      155        2 Emilia Engh              Alfta Handboll 02            Damer                     23:52 
   56       39        2 Carita Fjellner          MECÅM                        Mix                       24:17 
   57      225        2 Anna Wireman             Anna Wireman                 Ensamlöpare Damer         24:25 
   58      223        2 Margareta Englund        Margareta Englund, Alfta-Ösa Ensamlöpare Damer         24:28 
   59       36        2 Maria Modig              Bellagruppen 1               Mix                       25:15 
   60       29        2 Tina Danielsson          Danielsson/Rohlin            Mix                       25:53 
   61      159        2 Nina Forsberg            Bellagruppen 2               Damer                     26:16 
   62       31        2 Elis-Zakarias Lindberg-L Lingonben                    Mix                       26:25 
   63       25        2 Maja Märges              Teamett                      Mix                       29:21 
   64      152        2 Emma Elg                 Team Lillhöjen               Damer                     29:24 
   65      153        2 Ann-Louise Ulander       Bredsands Pedagoger          Damer                     29:54 


Str3         A 9.5 km                     

    1      133        3 Aron Debesay             Vallsta SK Lag 2             Herrar                    36:49 
    2      108        3 Anders Johansson         Rehns BK Elit                Herrar                    37:07 
    3      105        3 Karl Wallander           Edsbyns IF Friidrott 1       Herrar                    37:50 
    4      130        3 Jens Hermansson          Svenska Fönster 1            Herrar                    38:07 
    5       26        3 Axel Svärdhagen          Team Svärdhagen              Mix                       38:50 
    6      118        3 Martin Ingesson          Larssons FC                  Herrar                    38:55 
    7      201        3 Fredrik Broman           Fredrik Broman, Edsbyns IF F Ensamlöpare Herrar        39:41 
    8      119        3 Robert Bronegård         Morgonmys Lag 2              Herrar                    40:35 
    9       34        3 Tomas Nygren             Garnbutiken Kilafors         Mix                       40:37 
   10      123        3 Mikael Leek              Vallsta SK Lag 1             Herrar                    41:13 
   11      106        3 Johan Berggren           Fantastic four + EN          Herrar                    41:51 
   11      204        3 Jonas Robertson          Jonas Robertson, Ljusdals Ru Ensamlöpare Herrar        41:51 
   13       22        3 Kristoffer Törnell       2Johanna och CO              Mix                       42:15 
   14      211        3 Alexander Lindskog       Alexander Lindskog, Hemlingb Ensamlöpare Herrar        42:20 
   15      136        3 Logård Emil              RBK skidor                   Herrar                    42:28 
   16      210        3 Mattias Lindsmyr         Mattias Lindsmyr, Vattenfall Ensamlöpare Herrar        42:42 
   17       27        3 Tomas Persson            Edsbyns SK                   Mix                       43:22 
   18      203        3 Jörgen Östh              Jörgen Östh, Ljusdals Runnin Ensamlöpare Herrar        43:54 
   19      205        3 Tommy Rask               Tommy Rask, Edsbyns IF Friid Ensamlöpare Herrar        43:57 
   20      131        3 Johan Åkesson            Svenska Fönster leveranslagr Herrar                    43:58 
   21      224        3 Helena Fernström         Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK Ensamlöpare Damer         44:02 
   22      213        3 Johan Mellström          Johan Mellström              Ensamlöpare Herrar        44:05 
   23       32        3 Niklas Olsson            Svenska Fönster 3            Mix                       44:17 
   24       31        3 Najib Daryabi            Lingonben                    Mix                       44:27 
   25       40        3 Johan Pehrers            Helsinge Vatten              Mix                       45:25 
   26       33        3 Ulf Pettersson           Ulf Pettersson Skog AB       Mix                       45:28 
   27       21        3 Magdalena Mattes         Team Mattes                  Mix                       45:32 
   28       24        3 Jan-Peter Eriksson       SVT Gävleborg                Mix                       45:43 
   29      104        3 Johan Brodin             Kommunhuset                  Herrar                    45:46 
   30      160        3 Elin Ladänges            Alfta-Ösa OK ungdom          Damer                     46:03 
   31      208        3 Tony Backeby             Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare Herrar        46:06 
   32      209        3 Peter Norin              Peter Norin, Vallsta SK      Ensamlöpare Herrar        46:49 
   33       28        3 Erik Olsson              Morgonmys Lag 1              Mix                       46:56 
   34       25        3 Per Baggström            Teamett                      Mix                       47:22 
   35      151        3 Hanna Eding              Edsbyns IF Friidrott         Damer                     47:31 
   36      212        3 Maximilian Rosell        Maximilian Rosell, Hullsta   Ensamlöpare Herrar        47:34 
   37      154        3 Catrine Linck Strandberg Sporthallen Bollnäs/Nordic G Damer                     47:49 
   38      129        3 Walter Muehle            Rehns BK 3                   Herrar                    47:51 
   39      207        3 Marcus Pettersson        Marcus Pettersson            Ensamlöpare Herrar        48:09 
   40      128        3 Magnus Rodin             Morgonmys Lag 3              Herrar                    48:10 
   41      202        3 Pär Arvidsson            Pär Arvidsson, Edsbyns SK    Ensamlöpare Herrar        48:12 
   42      158        3 Sofia Nerstedt           Söderhamns bästa brudar      Damer                     48:18 
   43       41        3 Jon Kvarmans             Edsbyns IF Friidrott         Mix                       48:46 
   44       37        3 Ola Jakobsson            Kusiner med compani          Mix                       48:50 
   45      110        3 Stig Rask                Edsbyns IF Friidrott 2       Herrar                    49:07 
   45      132        3 Stefan Hedlund           Alfta-Ösa OK                 Herrar                    49:07 
   47      135        3 Lars Nymans              Team NEFAB                   Herrar                    49:11 
   48       30        3 Anders Larsson           KAAAA                        Mix                       49:47 
   49      157        3 Simone Berndt            Rehns BK                     Damer                     49:55 
   50      152        3 Erica Edman              Team Lillhöjen               Damer                     50:00 
   51       38        3 Anna Jakobsson Unger     Edsbyns IF Alpina            Mix                       50:19 
   52      134        3 Ola Domanders            Svenska Fönster Glas         Herrar                    50:39 
   53      159        3 Sara Hedlund             Bellagruppen 2               Damer                     51:27 
   54      200        3 Henrik Ingvarsson        Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta S Ensamlöpare Herrar        51:47 
   55       29        3 Jonas Danielsson         Danielsson/Rohlin            Mix                       52:18 
   56       20        3 Ann-Karin Sjöholm        Team Kolbulle                Mix                       53:43 
   57      156        3 Catrin Elvinsson         Edsbygympan                  Damer                     53:57 
   58      103        3 Oscar Emman              Viksjöfors IF Frisbee        Herrar                    55:43 
   59      153        3 Linnéa Persson           Bredsands Pedagoger          Damer                     57:31 
   60      206        3 Lars Pettersson          Lars Pettersson              Ensamlöpare Herrar        57:42 
   61       36        3 Mats Jonsson             Bellagruppen 1               Mix                       58:58 
   62      155        3 Tilde Boänges            Alfta Handboll 02            Damer                   1:00:33 
   63      225        3 Anna Wireman             Anna Wireman                 Ensamlöpare Damer       1:02:52 
   64      223        3 Margareta Englund        Margareta Englund, Alfta-Ösa Ensamlöpare Damer       1:03:45 
   65       39        3 Åsa Bodin                MECÅM                        Mix                     1:06:04 


Str4         A 4.6 km                     

    1      133        4 Lars Björklund           Vallsta SK Lag 2             Herrar                    15:42 
    2      110        4 Markus Lindberg          Edsbyns IF Friidrott 2       Herrar                    16:37 
    3      103        4 Tomas Eriksson           Viksjöfors IF Frisbee        Herrar                    17:08 
    4       21        4 Martin Mattes            Team Mattes                  Mix                       17:11 
    5      136        4 Eriksson Melvin          RBK skidor                   Herrar                    17:46 
    6      201        4 Fredrik Broman           Fredrik Broman, Edsbyns IF F Ensamlöpare Herrar        17:48 
    7       26        4 Linn Svärdhagen          Team Svärdhagen              Mix                       18:06 
    8      105        4 Åke Rask                 Edsbyns IF Friidrott 1       Herrar                    18:10 
    9      118        4 Marcus Jonsson           Larssons FC                  Herrar                    18:43 
   10      211        4 Alexander Lindskog       Alexander Lindskog, Hemlingb Ensamlöpare Herrar        18:46 
   11      204        4 Jonas Robertson          Jonas Robertson, Ljusdals Ru Ensamlöpare Herrar        18:48 
   12      106        4 Kalle Walllberg          Fantastic four + EN          Herrar                    19:18 
   13      104        4 Kristoffer Baas          Kommunhuset                  Herrar                    19:25 
   14      123        4 Per-Åke Strömberg        Vallsta SK Lag 1             Herrar                    19:30 
   15      131        4 Björn Domanders          Svenska Fönster leveranslagr Herrar                    19:31 
   16      203        4 Jörgen Östh              Jörgen Östh, Ljusdals Runnin Ensamlöpare Herrar        19:33 
   17      108        4 Pär Olofsson             Rehns BK Elit                Herrar                    19:39 
   18      213        4 Johan Mellström          Johan Mellström              Ensamlöpare Herrar        19:48 
   19       28        4 Helena Bolinder          Morgonmys Lag 1              Mix                       19:52 
   19      224        4 Helena Fernström         Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK Ensamlöpare Damer         19:52 
   21      210        4 Mattias Lindsmyr         Mattias Lindsmyr, Vattenfall Ensamlöpare Herrar        19:56 
   22      205        4 Tommy Rask               Tommy Rask, Edsbyns IF Friid Ensamlöpare Herrar        19:58 
   23       20        4 Anton Holm               Team Kolbulle                Mix                       20:05 
   24       27        4 Lars Woren               Edsbyns SK                   Mix                       20:18 
   25       34        4 Helena Olsson            Garnbutiken Kilafors         Mix                       20:19 
   26      151        4 Ylva Lundin              Edsbyns IF Friidrott         Damer                     20:39 
   26      157        4 Ingela Rydesäter         Rehns BK                     Damer                     20:39 
   28       41        4 Anna Jonasson            Edsbyns IF Friidrott         Mix                       20:55 
   29      209        4 Peter Norin              Peter Norin, Vallsta SK      Ensamlöpare Herrar        20:56 
   30      132        4 Urban Mannelqvist        Alfta-Ösa OK                 Herrar                    21:04 
   31      119        4 Pär Adolfsson            Morgonmys Lag 2              Herrar                    21:05 
   32      208        4 Tony Backeby             Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare Herrar        21:08 
   33      135        4 Jonas Nymans             Team NEFAB                   Herrar                    21:10 
   34       38        4 Titti Hagardsson         Edsbyns IF Alpina            Mix                       21:12 
   35      207        4 Marcus Pettersson        Marcus Pettersson            Ensamlöpare Herrar        21:17 
   36      128        4 Tord Sigfridsson         Morgonmys Lag 3              Herrar                    21:23 
   37      202        4 Pär Arvidsson            Pär Arvidsson, Edsbyns SK    Ensamlöpare Herrar        21:30 
   38      134        4 Peter Eriksson           Svenska Fönster Glas         Herrar                    21:33 
   39      158        4 Amanda Gunnarsson        Söderhamns bästa brudar      Damer                     21:37 
   40      212        4 Maximilian Rosell        Maximilian Rosell, Hullsta   Ensamlöpare Herrar        21:47 
   41       31        4 Karin Lindberg           Lingonben                    Mix                       21:51 
   42      130        4 Emil Svässar             Svenska Fönster 1            Herrar                    22:16 
   43       36        4 Ulf Larsson              Bellagruppen 1               Mix                       22:23 
   44      156        4 Sandra Lindbäck          Edsbygympan                  Damer                     22:47 
   45       25        4 Helen Märges             Teamett                      Mix                       23:08 
   46       29        4 Carina Borg              Danielsson/Rohlin            Mix                       23:13 
   47      154        4 Åsa Woxberg              Sporthallen Bollnäs/Nordic G Damer                     23:15 
   48       33        4 Reidun Lind              Ulf Pettersson Skog AB       Mix                       23:18 
   49       24        4 Markus Dahlberg          SVT Gävleborg                Mix                       23:19 
   50       22        4 Johanna Palm-Nilsson     2Johanna och CO              Mix                       23:20 
   51      160        4 Leija Magnusson          Alfta-Ösa OK ungdom          Damer                     23:30 
   52      129        4 Curt Landin              Rehns BK 3                   Herrar                    23:32 
   53      152        4 Kristina Söroms          Team Lillhöjen               Damer                     23:33 
   54      155        4 Linnéa Mogren            Alfta Handboll 02            Damer                     23:48 
   55       40        4 Carina Lindström         Helsinge Vatten              Mix                       24:09 
   56      153        4 Ann Danielsson           Bredsands Pedagoger          Damer                     24:36 
   57      200        4 Henrik Ingvarsson        Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta S Ensamlöpare Herrar        24:49 
   58       39        4 Mats Holmberg            MECÅM                        Mix                       25:07 
   59      225        4 Anna Wireman             Anna Wireman                 Ensamlöpare Damer         25:50 
   60       37        4 Malin Ekblom             Kusiner med compani          Mix                       25:58 
   61      159        4 Mia Källänge             Bellagruppen 2               Damer                     26:29 
   62       32        4 Sofia Hedberg            Svenska Fönster 3            Mix                       26:55 
   63       30        4 Angelica Åbjörn          KAAAA                        Mix                       26:59 
   64      223        4 Margareta Englund        Margareta Englund, Alfta-Ösa Ensamlöpare Damer         31:34 
           206        4 Lars Pettersson          Lars Pettersson              Ensamlöpare Herrar     Ej godk. 


Str5         A 7.6 km                     

    1      108        5 Jesper Lysell            Rehns BK Elit                Herrar                    26:46 
    2      105        5 Mats Mattes              Edsbyns IF Friidrott 1       Herrar                    29:23 
    3      133        5 Yakub Kerar              Vallsta SK Lag 2             Herrar                    29:51 
    4      136        5 Gisselman Truls          RBK skidor                   Herrar                    31:05 
    5      118        5 Andreas Persson          Larssons FC                  Herrar                    31:12 
    6       26        5 Janne Svärdhagen         Team Svärdhagen              Mix                       31:16 
    7       25        5 Niklas Nordlund          Teamett                      Mix                       33:21 
    8      130        5 Jakob Hermansson         Svenska Fönster 1            Herrar                    33:27 
    9      104        5 David Persson            Kommunhuset                  Herrar                    33:29 
   10      201        5 Fredrik Broman           Fredrik Broman, Edsbyns IF F Ensamlöpare Herrar        33:45 
   11       41        5 Tomas Jonsson            Edsbyns IF Friidrott         Mix                       33:49 
   12       34        5 Rickard Olofsson         Garnbutiken Kilafors         Mix                       34:28 
   13       27        5 Jonas Elfstrand          Edsbyns SK                   Mix                       34:52 
   14      132        5 Christer Carlsson        Alfta-Ösa OK                 Herrar                    34:54 
   15      151        5 Sandra Svensk            Edsbyns IF Friidrott         Damer                     34:55 
   16      204        5 Jonas Robertson          Jonas Robertson, Ljusdals Ru Ensamlöpare Herrar        35:03 
   17      203        5 Jörgen Östh              Jörgen Östh, Ljusdals Runnin Ensamlöpare Herrar        35:08 
   18       33        5 Tommy Lind               Ulf Pettersson Skog AB       Mix                       35:12 
   19      128        5 Toni Duveskog            Morgonmys Lag 3              Herrar                    35:20 
   20      103        5 Stefan Johansson         Viksjöfors IF Frisbee        Herrar                    35:23 
   21      224        5 Helena Fernström         Helena Fernström, Vallsta SK Ensamlöpare Damer         36:02 
   22       30        5 Anders Åbjörn            KAAAA                        Mix                       36:20 
   23       31        5 Farid Poya               Lingonben                    Mix                       36:28 
   24      157        5 Johanna Lindberg         Rehns BK                     Damer                     36:32 
   25      129        5 Peter Rydesäter          Rehns BK 3                   Herrar                    36:45 
   26       32        5 Urban Sigfridsson        Svenska Fönster 3            Mix                       37:13 
   27      205        5 Tommy Rask               Tommy Rask, Edsbyns IF Friid Ensamlöpare Herrar        37:34 
   28       29        5 Daniel Rohlin            Danielsson/Rohlin            Mix                       37:41 
   29       24        5 Anders Sundin            SVT Gävleborg                Mix                       38:16 
   30      110        5 Peter Mårtensson         Edsbyns IF Friidrott 2       Herrar                    38:34 
   31       22        5 Johanna Pettersson       2Johanna och CO              Mix                       38:49 
   32      119        5 Tony Ahlström            Morgonmys Lag 2              Herrar                    38:50 
   33      106        5 Elin Nyström             Fantastic four + EN          Herrar                    38:51 
   34      134        5 Jonas Jakobsson          Svenska Fönster Glas         Herrar                    39:11 
   35      123        5 Micke Jönsson            Vallsta SK Lag 1             Herrar                    39:15 
   36       28        5 Magnus Hamre             Morgonmys Lag 1              Mix                       39:24 
   37       40        5 Michael Götesson         Helsinge Vatten              Mix                       39:31 
   38      160        5 Irma Östberg             Alfta-Ösa OK ungdom          Damer                     39:38 
   39      156        5 Sara Stenberg            Edsbygympan                  Damer                     39:41 
   40      152        5 Marta Ohlsson            Team Lillhöjen               Damer                     39:43 
   41      208        5 Tony Backeby             Tony Backeby, Vallsta SK     Ensamlöpare Herrar        40:19 
   42       21        5 Per-Erik Mattes          Team Mattes                  Mix                       40:22 
   43      153        5 Ann-Charlotte Boholm Wal Bredsands Pedagoger          Damer                     40:42 
   44      131        5 Jan Jakobsson            Svenska Fönster leveranslagr Herrar                    40:45 
   45      209        5 Peter Norin              Peter Norin, Vallsta SK      Ensamlöpare Herrar        40:48 
   46      207        5 Marcus Pettersson        Marcus Pettersson            Ensamlöpare Herrar        40:49 
   46      210        5 Mattias Lindsmyr         Mattias Lindsmyr, Vattenfall Ensamlöpare Herrar        40:49 
   48       20        5 Örjan Sjöholm            Team Kolbulle                Mix                       40:57 
   49      202        5 Pär Arvidsson            Pär Arvidsson, Edsbyns SK    Ensamlöpare Herrar        41:26 
   50      135        5 Magnus Nordgren          Team NEFAB                   Herrar                    41:34 
   51      200        5 Henrik Ingvarsson        Henrik Ingvarsson, Vallsta S Ensamlöpare Herrar        43:12 
   52      213        5 Johan Mellström          Johan Mellström              Ensamlöpare Herrar        43:39 
   53      158        5 Mikaela Fryklund         Söderhamns bästa brudar      Damer                     44:04 
   54      154        5 Sandra Williamsson Zette Sporthallen Bollnäs/Nordic G Damer                     44:30 
   55      212        5 Maximilian Rosell        Maximilian Rosell, Hullsta   Ensamlöpare Herrar        45:05 
   56       37        5 Mia Wängmark             Kusiner med compani          Mix                       45:40 
   57      225        5 Anna Wireman             Anna Wireman                 Ensamlöpare Damer         45:53 
   58      159        5 Helena Nääs              Bellagruppen 2               Damer                     46:25 
   59      155        5 Vilma Ollas              Alfta Handboll 02            Damer                     47:05 
   60       38        5 Alvin Unger              Edsbyns IF Alpina            Mix                       47:08 
   61       39        5 Maria Holmberg           MECÅM                        Mix                       48:31 
   62       36        5 Bella Andersson          Bellagruppen 1               Mix                       55:34 
   63      223        5 Margareta Englund        Margareta Englund, Alfta-Ösa Ensamlöpare Damer         57:29 
           206        5 Lars Pettersson          Lars Pettersson              Ensamlöpare Herrar     Ej godk. 
           211        5 Alexander Lindskog       Alexander Lindskog, Hemlingb Ensamlöpare Herrar     Ej godk.